Спартакиада учащихся 1-4 классов Ленинского района

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSУсова Мария127530ч146б114ч16б150ч110б022ч118б17.010631320 +45--
2RUSГрязнова Екатерина122931б147ч115б17ч151б111ч023б119ч17.010371281 +52--
3RUSМурзина Рузанна118632ч148б116ч18б152ч112б124ч120б18.010221323 +137--
4RUSГречишкин Захар119129б145ч113б15ч149б19ч021б117ч17.011191323 +132--
5RUSАгабалаев Ролан144649б129ч117б14б037ч113ч19б141ч17.010711442 -4--
6RUSРаков Кирилл119550ч130б118ч11ч038б114б110ч042б16.010641234 +39--
7Алебин Георгий101151б031ч119б12б039ч115ч011б043ч14.010551037 +26--
8Седунов Данил100052ч032б020ч03ч040б116б012ч044б01.010601000--
9RUSАвдои Александр115621б117ч149б113ч145б14б15ч033ч17.011401323 +167--
10RUSГерасин Степан118222ч118б150ч114б146ч01ч16б134б17.010741294 +112--
11RUSЮдин Денис102823б119ч151б015ч147б12б17ч135ч17.010621229 +201--
12Максимчук Артур100024ч120б152ч016б048ч13ч08б136б15.010451089 +89--
13RUSШишков Марк114141ч125б14ч09б017ч15б045б149ч15.011351194 +53--
14RUSХохряков Андрей102842б126ч11б010ч018б16ч046ч150б15.010941129 +101--
15Дубровин Юрий101543ч128б12ч011б019ч17б147б051ч04.010641045 +30--
16Фёдоров Павел101044б027ч13б012ч120б18ч148ч152б16.010671167 +157--
17Сыздыков Даниил105933ч½9б05ч045ч013б025б129ч14б02.511591027 -32--
18Фролов Николай102534б110ч06б046б014ч026ч130б11ч03.010941008 -17--
19Долеих Кира100035ч111б07ч047ч015б028б031ч02б01.010451000--
20Лысков Максим100036б112ч08б148б016ч027ч132б13ч04.010331020 +20--
21Новиков Даниил10009ч041б133ч025б029б14ч037б13.010791014 +14--
22Пашнин Данил100010б042ч034б026ч½30ч01б038ч½1.010651000--
23Безель Мирон100011ч043б135ч028б131б12ч039б03.010371000--
24Рудаков Максим100012б044ч036б027ч132ч03б040ч12.010531000--
25Ерушин Александр107413ч037б121ч141б017ч033б029ч02.010481000 -74--
26Ермаков Денис100014б038ч022б½42ч018б034ч030б00.510081000--
27Нефедьев Тимофей100016б040ч024б044ч020б036ч032б11.010281000--
28Золотарёв Степан100015ч039б023ч043б019ч135б031ч01.010021000--
29Султанова Камиля10004ч05б033ч121ч041ч017б025б12.011291000--
30Горшунов Георгий10001б06ч034б122б142б118ч026ч14.010711067 +67--
31RUSОльховский Никита10002ч07б035ч123ч043ч119б128б14.010341049 +49--
32Парамонов Иван10003б08ч136б024б144б020ч027ч02.010531000--
33Харламов Никита113417б½49ч121б129б037б025ч19б03.510441084 -50--
34Чухланцев Игорь100018ч050б022ч130ч038ч126б110ч03.010301000--
35Чухланцев Олег100019б051ч023б131б039б028ч111б02.010271000--
36Маркелов Никита100020ч052б024ч132ч140ч127б112ч04.010141038 +38--
37Токмаков Макар100045б025ч049ч05б033ч141б121ч02.011151000--
38Киричай Александр100046ч026б150б06ч034б042ч022б½1.510381000--
39Деменьшин Денис100047б028ч151ч07б035ч143б123ч14.010361050 +50--
40Откидыч Дарья100048ч027б152б08ч036б044ч024б01.010501000--
41Нюкалов Алексей100013б021ч045б025ч129б137ч05б02.011131000--
42Нюкалов Юрий100014ч022б146ч026б130ч038б16ч03.010421000--
43Манахов Никита100015б023ч047б028ч131б039ч07б01.010151000--
44RUSРудаков Данил118616ч124б148ч127б132ч140б18ч17.010111301 +115--
45RUSМастюгин Андрей112937ч14б041ч117б19ч049б113ч04.010811133 +4--
46RUSПотехин Михаил107238б11ч042б118ч110б150ч114б05.010731161 +89--
47RUSМедведев Богдан107639ч12б043ч119б111ч051б115ч15.010621158 +82--
48RUSДербышева Виктория106640б13ч044б020ч112б052ч116б03.010691037 -29--
49Гурьев Юрий10225ч033б09ч037б14ч045ч013б01.011711000 -22--
50Ведерников Данил10006б034ч110б038ч11б046б014ч02.011071000--
51RUSАлескеров Ильхам11647ч135б111ч139б12ч047ч015б15.010511191 +27--
52RUSАлескеров Тимур11018б136ч112б140ч13б048б016ч04.010371094 -7--