Командное первенство Елизовского района по шахматам (2 лига)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВаськина Елизавета111210б04б142ч122ч121б116б013ч15.011381217 +105--
2Жернаков Илья111812ч05ч143б123б120ч½17ч114б04.510441136 +18--
3RUSБердников Сергей103911б06б144ч124ч019б018б015ч02.010511000 -39--
4Акулеева Арина100034б01ч049ч039б025ч128ч17б02.010501000--
5Повзнер Григорий100035ч02б037б040ч126б130б18ч03.010381000--
6Ан Даниил100036б03ч038ч½41б½27ч145ч09б13.010431000--
7Гутников Илья100046б039ч122б021ч028б142б04ч13.010971022 +22--
8Давиденко Константин102747ч140б123ч120б030ч143ч15б16.010381182 +155--
9Пикулин Иван100048б041ч124б019ч029б044б16ч02.010091000--
10Фурдыляс Анатолий10661ч134ч121б116б113ч022ч046б04.011661152 +86--
11Сутягина Вероника11503ч136ч119б118б015ч124ч048б15.010731197 +47--
12Кличкова Ксения10002б135б020ч117ч½14б123б147ч15.510781164 +164--
13RUSМурашов Тимофей119622б142ч134б132ч110б121ч11б06.011381312 +116--
14RUSЛынова Ирина100023ч143б035ч133б112ч020б12ч15.010711130 +130--
15Данилов Алексей106824б044ч136б031ч011б019ч03б12.010771000 -68--
16Кижаев Игнат114928б121ч046б110ч034б11ч122б15.011361232 +83--
17Трегубенко Лев104430ч120б047ч112б½35ч02б023ч02.510711000 -44--
18Манукян Левон113929б119ч148б111ч136б13ч124б17.010741311 +172--
19Халимов Руслан100031ч118б011ч09б13ч115б136б04.011071088 +88--
20Белоконев Егор113533б117ч112б08ч12б½14ч035ч03.510441084 -51--
21Васильева Вероника125632ч116б110ч07б11ч013б034б03.011071163 -93--
22Игнатьев Михаил122513ч049б17ч11б042ч110б116ч04.010861187 -38--
23Багажков Арсений112914б037ч18б02ч043б112ч017б13.010271041 -88--
24Кучук Родион100015ч138б19ч13б144ч111б118ч06.010571182 +182--
25Ранькова Виктория100039б146ч032ч042б04б049ч½28б01.510361000--
26Шипицын Родион100040ч047б033б043ч05ч037б030ч00.010001000--
27Трофимова Анастасия100041б148ч031ч044б06б038ч029б01.010211000--
28Ахрамеев Артем106616ч032б039б149ч17ч04б025ч13.010291015 -51--
29Чуприянов Дмитрий106218ч041б19ч127ч13.010351112 +50--
30Винокурова Карина100017б033ч040ч137б08б05ч026б12.010101000--
31Михайлова Виолетта108619б045ч½27б115б148ч036ч038б13.510481062 -24--
32Белоглазова Полина105621б028ч125б113б046ч034ч049б13.011061054 -2--
33Чебурин Иван100020ч030б126ч114ч047б135б037ч14.010361050 +50--
34RUSАббакумов Валерий11724ч110б013ч046б116ч032б121ч14.011111168 -4--
35RUSКотылев Марк11185б112ч114б047ч117б133ч120б16.010261215 +97--
36Маклаков Степан12656ч111б015ч148б118ч031б119ч15.010631252 -13--
37RUSБелых Владимир100043ч023б05ч130ч140б126ч133б04.010181040 +40--
38Тимошенко Александр100044б024ч06б½45б½41ч½27б131ч02.510121000--
39Абазов Артем100025ч07б028ч04ч149б046ч042б01.010281000--
40Леденцова София100026б18ч030б05б037ч047б043ч01.010041000--
41Пастушков Марк100027ч09б029ч06ч½38б½48ч044б½1.510091000--
42Осипов Максим107749ч113б01б025ч122б07ч139ч14.010761105 +28--
43Назаров Всеволод100037б114ч12ч026б123ч08б040б14.010391052 +52--
44Ульяновская София100038ч115б03б027ч124б09ч041ч½2.510151000--
45Гу Ларион100031б½38ч½6б12.010291037 +37--
46Жолобова Полина10537ч125б116ч034ч032б139б110ч15.010631149 +96--
47Гущеваров Дмитрий10008б026ч117б035б033ч040ч112б02.010271000--
48Лымарев Николай10009ч127б118ч036ч031б141б111ч04.010911080 +80--
49Кайда Кирилл100042б022ч04б128б039ч125б½32ч02.510611000--