2-ой этап Кубка ГБОУДО ДТДМ "Неоткрытые острова" по блицу

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДокучаев Александр132227б116ч19б16ч111б113ч045б15ч17.0111531387 +65--
2RUSБальдясов Дмитрий130428ч117б111ч½13б047б13ч040б120б½5.0911261266 -38--
3Граблевский Максим130329б118ч110б17ч016б02б114ч145ч05.01011401271 -32--
4RUSГольдин Константин128330ч121б113ч011б038ч043б132ч041б14.02710781180 -103--
5RUSЗеленов Григорий127031б120ч038ч128б119ч116б046ч11б05.01210951231 -39--
6Квиникадзе Александр127032ч123б115ч11б020ч146б111ч013б16.0311101289 +19--
7Мерзликин Арсений125933б122ч120б13б113ч045ч047б110ч05.01110971227 -32--
8RUSДокучаев Константин122634ч138б040ч053б142ч044б148ч146б15.02010701195 -31--
9Шушко Анастасия119835б124ч11ч038б145б011ч029б122ч15.01310891190 -8--
10RUSЗеленова Катерина119536ч140б13ч046б048ч138б115ч17б16.0711361278 +83--
11RUSСоколов Михаил118837б145ч12б½4ч11ч09б16б116ч16.5211931342 +154--
12Пучков Кирилл116638ч052б142ч140б146ч050б120ч032б15.01610781170 +4--
13Солодовникова Ольга113639б151ч14б12ч17б11б116ч06ч06.0611931292 +156--
14Морозов Сергей111740ч036б050ч130б149ч142б13б047ч15.01810821153 +36--
15Агеева Виктория110241б153ч16б045ч029б126ч110б040ч15.01411111167 +65--
16Глазырин Михаил110242ч11б044ч148б13ч15ч113б111б06.0511591257 +155--
17Кикава Лука109243б12ч037б147ч041б140ч038б152ч15.01711151166 +74--
18Мигель Ярослав108444ч13б046ч032б140ч021б½51ч128б03.53410891055 -29--
19Родионов Илья108145б035ч141б152ч15б047ч037б149ч04.02810801080 -1--
20RUSШевченко Иван106046ч15б17ч049б16б052ч112б12ч½5.5812001236 +176--
21Гуков Константин105247б14ч045б037ч151б½18ч½52б044ч½3.53510781037 -15--
22Кондратьев Кирилл101648ч17б049ч036б150ч053б142ч19б04.03110821057 +41--
23Ашхотов Астемир100049б16ч047б051ч034б137ч039б150ч14.03210491029 +29--
24Беляков Арсений100050ч19б048ч042б036ч149б043ч051б13.04310491000--
25Виноградова Анна100051б037ч031б141ч035б129ч044б039ч02.05210131000--
26Дугаров Зорикто100052ч042б033ч143б153ч115б049ч048б14.03310641042 +42--
27Зорин Андрей10001ч044б034ч150б043ч048б035ч0+2.04910641000--
28Исмагилова Ирина10002б039ч151б15ч052б041ч150б118ч15.01911061124 +124--
29Козлов Глеб10003ч046б035ч144б115ч025б19ч042б03.03910911000--
30Мохов Федор10004б041ч039б114ч037б034ч153ч035б13.04510661000--
31Мохов Георгий10005ч048б025ч034б044ч0+33б036б01.05310461000--
32RUSМурашов Никита10006б043ч152б018ч039б151ч14б112ч04.02911271078 +78--
33Петухов Виталий10007ч050б026б039ч0+36б031ч134б02.05110371000--
34Попов Всеволод10008б047ч027б031ч123ч030б0+33ч13.04710321000--
35Репин Алексей10009ч019б029б0+25ч039ч027б130ч02.05010401000--
36Садовый Станислав100010б014ч153б022ч024б033ч141б031ч13.04610571000--
37Солодовникова Екатерина100011ч025б117ч021б030ч123б119ч043б14.03010611039 +39--
38Алешин Иван112612б18ч15б09ч04б110ч017ч053б14.02311891167 +41--
39Бакланов Вячеслав100013ч028б030ч033б132ч035б123ч025б13.04410171000--
40Востряков Иван123114б110ч08б112ч018б117б12ч015б04.02111611193 -38--
41Грибков Артем104915ч030б119ч025б117ч028б036ч14ч03.03810701000 -49--
42Даштоян Армен100016б026ч112б024ч18б114ч022б029ч14.02510781050 +50--
43Денисов Олег107117ч032б0+26ч027б14ч024б137ч03.04210541000 -71--
44RUSКалиниченко Никита105318б027ч116б029ч031б18ч025ч121б½3.53610581027 -26--
45Колодко Артем106219ч111б021ч115б19ч17б11ч03б16.0411881260 +198--
46Коминяр Сергей107020б029ч118б110ч112б16ч05б08ч04.02211591126 +56--
47Кудрин Ярослав100021ч034б123ч117б12ч019б17ч014б04.02611131069 +69--
48Лампицкий Никита100022б031ч124б116ч010б027ч18б026ч03.04010671000--
49Мешков Илья111923ч0+22б120ч014б024ч126б119б15.01510391104 -15--
50Морозов Олег100024б033ч114б027ч122б112ч028ч023б03.04110371000--
51Онипченко Тимур100025ч113б028ч023б121ч½32б018б024ч02.54810341000--
52Поляков Константин113926б112ч032ч119б028ч120б021ч117б04.02410561084 -55--
53Шацкий Никита1082+15б036ч18ч026б022ч030б138ч03.03710671000 -82--