Кубок города Барнаул 2019 года по шахматам среди молодежи 3 этап турнир С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Андрюшаев Илья100029ч07ч021б023ч036б122б056ч01.010001000--
2Ануфриев Алексей100030б025ч023б127ч019б124ч-02.010001000--
3Ануфриева Лия100031ч035б022ч124б129б½15ч043ч02.510001000--
4Бежовец Юлия100032б027ч036б125ч024б021ч116б02.010001000--
5Белоглазов Леонид100033ч034б135ч147б031б037ч+53ч03.010001000--
6Воеводин Михаил100034б133ч07б148ч144б041ч015б14.010001030 +30
7Гергерт София100035ч½1б16ч043б145ч118б111ч15.510001120 +120
8Гершенгарц Михаил100036б138ч041б040ч146б054ч023б02.010001000--
9RUSГладышев Егор100037ч141б132ч033б035ч139б003.010001000--
10Гуль Ярослав100040б-0000000.0--
11Дросов Андрей100039ч145б149ч128б047ч151б07б04.010001030 +30
12RUSЕвсеева Полина100038б036ч142б046ч040б157ч055б13.010001000--
13Ерофеев Глеб100041ч037б024ч056ч154б034б036ч12.010001000--
14Жуков Михаил100042б044ч046б034ч-0000.010001000--
15Зенков Владимир100043ч149б045ч½35б½53ч½3б16ч03.510001000--
16RUSЗиберт Валерия100044б140ч133б050ч041б038ч04ч13.010001000--
17Зубков Андрей100045ч039б034ч129б-0001.010001000--
18RUSКириллова Виктория100046б142ч138б130ч049б07ч054б03.010001000--
19RUSКиселев Ефим100047ч151б043ч½45б02ч055б122ч02.510001000--
20Клепиков Матвей100048б046ч144б054ч157б142ч035ч14.010001030 +30
21Козлова Светлана100049ч043б01ч131б-04б034ч12.010001000--
22Кузьмин Кирилл100050б054ч03б036ч156б½1ч119б13.510001000--
23Лежнев Максим100051ч047б02ч01б134ч135б08ч13.010001000--
24Либуцкас Карина100052б056ч013б13ч04ч12б+57б03.010001000--
25RUSЛитвин Антон100053ч02б147ч04б155ч146б149ч04.010001030 +30
26RUSЛитуев Иван100054б148ч152б132б133ч128б051ч05.010001090 +90
27Лукьянов Антон100055ч04б153ч02б137ч147б046ч03.010001000--
28Мамаев Александр100056б150ч157б111ч130б126ч152б17.010001210 +210
29Матченко Ангелина10001б152ч048б017ч+3ч½53б045ч02.510001000--
30RUSНапалков Илья10002ч153б151ч118б128ч049б132ч16.010001150 +150
31Нестеренко Ирина10003б157ч050б021ч+5ч148ч038б03.010001000--
32Новиков Никита10004ч155б19б126ч050б144ч130б05.010001090 +90
33Новикова Екатерина10005б16б116ч19ч126б052ч044б15.010001090 +90
34Петровская Алена10006ч05ч017б014б+23б013ч121б02.010001000--
35Петросян Тигран10007б½3ч15б015ч½9б023ч120б03.010001000--
36Пименова София10008ч012б04ч022б01ч040б+13б01.010001000--
37Пожидаев Михаил10009б013ч154б152ч027б05б-02.010001000--
38RUSПоловиков Руслан100012ч18б118ч049б-016б131ч14.010001090 +90--
39RUSРакина Алиса100011б017ч156б157ч152б09ч148б04.010001030 +30
40Раннев Иван100010ч+16б055ч08б012ч036ч-01.010001000--
41RUSРекин Тимофей100013б19ч08ч151б016ч16б147ч15.010001090 +90
42Саманков Андрей100014ч118б012ч153б151ч020б150б15.010001090 +90
43Самусевич Кира100015б021ч119б½7ч048б056ч13б13.510001000--
44RUSСемёнов Степан100016ч014б120ч155б16ч132б033ч04.010001030 +30
45Серов Денис100017б111ч015б½19ч17б050ч029б13.510001000--
46Сидорова Екатерина100018ч020б014ч112б18ч125ч027б14.010001030 +30
47Сильнова Мария100019б023ч125б15ч111б027ч141б04.010001030 +30
48RUSСимулин Никита100020ч126б029ч16б043ч131б139ч15.010001090 +90
49Ходырев Андрей100021б115ч111б038ч+18ч130ч025б15.010001060 +60--
50Худяков Кирилл100022ч128б031ч116б132ч045б142ч04.010001030 +30
51Черепанов Дмитрий100023б119ч130б041ч142б111ч126б16.010001150 +150
52Черкасов Константин100024ч129б126ч037б139ч133б128ч05.010001090 +90
53Черкасов Фёдор100025б130ч027б142ч015б½29ч15б14.510001060 +60
54Шадрин Платон100026ч022б137ч020б013ч18б118ч14.010001030 +30
55RUSШвецова София100027б132ч040б144ч025б019ч012ч02.010001000--
56Шевченко Алина100028ч024б139ч013б022ч½43б01б12.510001000--
57Щелконогов Савелий1000+31б128ч039б020ч012б124ч14.010001000--