Кубок города Барнаул 2019 года по шахматам среди молодежи 3 этап турнир B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМещеряков Александр128828ч115б030ч120б116ч110б½9б04.511551277 -11
2RUSХрамов Фёдор127829б117ч121б115ч19б½19ч14ч16.511661376 +98
3RUSГорлов Михаил127330ч116б114ч021б½22ч126б110ч04.511411261 -12
4RUSВасенин Николай124631б119ч½11б114б110ч½15ч12б05.011771288 +42--
5RUSГорбунов Андрей124732ч120б115ч023б1044б116ч04.011221247--
6Перерядов Илья122733б121ч032б½7ч125б½8ч036ч14.011301206 -21
7RUSАзаров Артемий121634ч122б½26ч06б028ч½45ч137б14.011081190 -26
8Яблоков Матвей121635б051ч136б125ч½21ч16б119б04.511141219 +3
9RUSСоловьёв Данил121336ч123б135ч110б½2ч½18б11ч16.011721319 +106
10RUSКарапетян Александр120437б125ч127б19ч½4б½1ч½3б15.511871297 +93
11RUSГоворова Анжелика118038ч126б½4ч022б032ч146б031ч13.511071139 -41
12RUSПаутов Артём118039б127ч037б135ч119б025ч118б04.011061167 -13--
13RUSТурова Ольга117740ч135б038ч146б118ч020б042ч14.010861155 -22
14RUSКойнов Захар116841б145ч13б14ч015б029ч½20ч14.511481216 +48
15RUSКоролёв Александр117042ч11ч15б12б014ч14б046ч04.011881211 +41
16RUSКузьмин Никита116043б13ч039б127ч11б037ч15б15.011571248 +88
17Шейберг Павел116044ч12б046ч032ч139б½23б½48ч14.010951152 -8
18RUSГерц Артём116145б040ч141б151ч113б19ч012ч15.011091221 +60
19RUSМакаров Павел115246ч14б½22ч126б112ч12б08ч15.511701282 +130
20RUSЧерных Марк114447б15ч045б11ч043б113ч114б04.011451175 +31
21RUSСестов Артемий112648ч16б12ч03ч½8б039ч129б03.511691150 +24
22RUSМедведев Егор112249б17ч½19б011ч13б041ч039б02.511391070 -52
23Акимов Даниил112050ч19ч049б15ч045б½17ч½44б03.011111085 -35
24Потапенко Захар112051б041ч043б047б142ч032б034ч01.010571000 -120--
25RUSБаранов Ярослав111352ч110б044ч18б½6ч½12б050ч14.011301153 +40
26RUSЛарионов Михаил110953б111ч½7б119ч027б13ч041б14.511411188 +79
27RUSЗаякин Борис110754ч112б110ч016б026ч048б040б13.011071076 -31
28RUSСечко Даниил11001б042ч151б041ч½7б½43ч152б14.011001129 +29
29Швецов Андрей10972ч044б048ч142б138ч114б½21ч14.511111164 +67
30Сулаев Артём10953б043ч11б045ч041б047б149ч13.011121073 -22
31RUSГорлов Павел10904ч046б047ч144б048ч034б111б02.010941002 -88--
32Шрейдер Степан10875б047ч16ч½17б011б024ч145б13.511451120 +33
33Нестеренко Лука10826ч048б050б053ч149б054ч047б01.010511000 -82--
34Шпраха Архип10807б049ч053б143ч052б031ч024б12.010741000 -80--
35Адоньева Виктория10808ч113ч19б012б044ч050б043ч02.011321019 -61--
36RUSЛешукова Мария10739б050ч18ч048б146ч051б+6б03.011261039 -34--
37Адамец Егор106910ч052б112ч050б151ч116б07ч03.011171066 -3
38RUSБуднева Елизавета106211б053ч113б049ч129б052ч054б13.010701037 -25
39RUSГригорьев Тимофей106012ч054б116ч052б117ч½21б022ч13.511081088 +28
40RUSШаталин Артём106013б018б052ч054б150ч053ч+27ч02.010801000 -60--
41Шумков Константин106014ч024б118ч028б½30ч122б126ч03.511251098 +38
42Томилин Артём105615б028б054ч129ч024б149ч113б03.010991051 -5
43RUSМакиенко Юлия105416ч030б024ч134б120ч028б035б13.011111057 +3
44Старовойт Арсений105117б029ч125б031ч135б15ч023ч14.011301125 +74
45RUSСтарченко Алёна104618ч114б020ч030б123ч½7б032ч02.511421041 -5
46RUSАнтропов Денис103619б031ч117б113ч036б111ч115б15.011431187 +151
47Пименова Алеся103420ч032б031б024ч053б130ч033ч12.010891000 -34--
48RUSЮрасов Дмитрий103421б033ч129б036ч031б127ч117б03.011051045 +11
49RUSЕрохин Семен103022ч034б123ч038б033ч142б030б02.010881000 -30--
50Соколова Ирина103023б036б033ч137ч040б135ч125б03.010851031 +1
51RUSСтарыгин Глеб102624ч18б028ч118б037б036ч-02.011331039 +13--
52RUSЧернышев Захар100325б037ч040б139ч034ч138б128ч03.010781016 +13
53Богаев Михаил100226ч038б034ч033б047ч040б-00.010731000 -2--
54Рыков Леонид100227б039ч042б040ч0+33б138ч02.010711000 -2--