Открытое первенство Верх-Исетского района по быстрым шахматам "Малахитовая шкатулка" 10 этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМясников Кирилл143622ч112б17ч14б03б139ч015б15ч134б17.011771431 -5--
2RUSГаврилов Данил141323б111ч19б13ч013б14б018ч139ч110б17.011841415 +2--
3RUSОсмонкулов Игорь139024ч114б110ч12б11ч018б14ч011б15ч½6.512401407 +17--
4RUSКоледа Алексей130625б113ч115б11ч15б12ч13б110ч023б18.012351443 +137--
5RUSКрасков Дмитрий129026ч116б119ч17б14ч010б½21ч11б03б½6.012171324 +34--
6Минигалиев Данил128427б115ч022б029ч119б030ч123б025ч037б14.010531129 -155--
7RUSГилазтдинов Артём126528ч118б11б05ч022ч½24б114ч012б033б14.511411194 -71--
8Болтунов Алексей124729б119ч023б030ч125б022ч½33б124ч118ч15.510531185 -62--
9RUSИвачёв Степан123530ч138б12ч019б118ч021ч022б017б128ч15.011021182 -53--
10RUSПопов Арсений121231б121ч13б023ч115б15ч½39б14б12ч06.511851297 +85--
11RUSБердыев Василий120632ч12б026ч036б128ч117б119ч13ч039б16.011201231 +25--
12Кукушкин Александр115533б11ч025б121ч½39б023ч041б17ч114б04.511151123 -32--
13RUSАлексеева Ульяна114434ч14б038ч122б12ч019ч026б028б029ч14.011091086 -58--
14RUSЗинин Алексей113435б13ч027б037ч123б½26ч17б115ч012ч15.511201181 +47--
15Байдаков Мечеслав112036ч16б14ч026б110ч025б11ч014б116ч05.011761187 +67--
16Устиченко Лев112037б15ч039б038ч126б029б125ч122ч115б16.010661170 +50--
17Федоров Дмитрий110638ч020б+37б139ч027б111ч034б09ч024б14.010681022 -84--
18RUSПаладеева Ксения110139б17ч042б127ч19б13ч02б026ч18б05.011821183 +82--
19RUSШушарина Екатерина109440ч18б15б09ч06ч113б111б034ч026б15.011611171 +77--
20RUSДесятников Иван108841б½17ч-24ч033ч042б035ч132б136ч½27б03.010131000 -88--
21RUSГилазтдинова Карина108642ч110б040ч112б½24ч19б15б023ч022б15.511201169 +83--
22RUSШкунов Илья10631б041ч+6ч113ч07б½8б½9ч116б021ч04.012271101 +38--
23RUSБыкова Ирина10622ч032б18ч110б014ч½12б16ч121б14ч05.512041217 +155--
24RUSГузий Петр10603б033ч½20б141ч121б07ч027б18б017ч03.511361050 -10--
25Шадрин Данил10504ч034б112ч040б18ч115ч016б06б138ч04.011371079 +29--
26Горбунов Тимофей10445б035ч111б115ч016ч114б013ч118б019ч04.011341078 +34--
27Жидков Марк10406ч036б114ч118б017ч032б124ч038б020ч14.010861041 +1--
28Федосеев Тимофей10327б037ч032б142ч111б034ч036б113ч19б04.010941046 +14--
29Кривых Демид10278ч040б034ч16б033б116ч037б141ч013б03.010881000 -27--
30RUSВасикова Алиса10209б039ч035б18б040ч16б038ч033ч036б13.010851000 -20--
31Ахмадиев Богдан100010ч042б036ч034б035ч+41ч035б137ч032б½2.510271000--
32RUSБалаева Эвелина100011б023ч028ч035б141б127ч020ч042б031ч½2.510481000--
33RUSБочкарев Лев100012ч024б½41ч020б129ч038б18ч030б17ч03.510961007 +7--
34Волобуев Семен100013б025ч029б031ч137б128б117ч119б11ч05.010991092 +92--
35Минеев Михаил100014ч026б030ч032ч031б-20б031ч040б-40б½0.510411000--
36Миниянов Михаил100015б027ч031б111ч038б042ч128ч020б½30ч02.510561000--
37RUSНалескин Марк100016ч028б117ч014б034ч040б129ч031б16ч03.010781000--
38RUSПетров Иван100017б19ч013б016б036ч133ч030б127ч125б15.010791086 +86--
39Судаков Никита100018ч030б116ч117б112ч11б110ч02б011ч05.011971153 +153--
40Фролов Георгий100019б029ч121б025ч030б037ч042б035ч+35ч½2.510351000--
41Хохряков Артем100020ч½22б-33б124б032ч031б112ч029б142ч14.510411057 +57--
42Шабардин Артем100021б031ч118ч028б020ч036б040ч132ч141б03.010341000--