Квалификационный турнир городского округа Тольятти Турнир Г

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСеидов Руслан115221б02ч018б117ч½19б129ч½11б04ч135ч½4.511091120 -32
2RUSГалимов Андрей116322ч½1б13ч139б112ч110ч06б15б016ч½6.011231223 +60
3RUSПетров Георгий114423б121ч02б019ч115б137ч128б132б15ч06.011041204 +60
4RUSКозина Ольга113924ч127б022ч128ч025б112б035ч01б019б+4.010991052 -87
5RUSКоновалов Тимофей115025б131ч116б127ч110б028ч121б½2ч13б17.511091299 +149
6RUSКульпанов Алексей113926ч134б121ч012ч038б135б12ч031б037ч04.010901072 -67
7RUSНикифоров Максим113927б022б017ч018ч134б125ч131б039ч026б+4.010851044 -95
8RUSАлександров Камиль113528ч135б127ч029б132ч040б020ч022б025ч14.010831065 -70
9RUSМаслов Максим113229б137ч031б024б126ч113ч022б128ч033ч15.010851127 -5
10RUSШепталов Захар113530ч138б137ч121б15ч12б116ч012б027б½6.511031231 +96
11RUSКамалов Александр113031б024ч023б134ч129ч026б11ч135б½40ч15.510861158 +28
12RUSПосталюк Денис112632ч140б139ч½6б12б04ч113б110ч121б17.511101294 +168
13RUSАлександров Андрей111833б139ч029б036ч131ч19б112ч040б½22ч½5.010851123 +5
14RUSМатузков Артём111034ч026б040ч033б136б131ч038б119ч123б+5.010741087 -23
15RUSВагин Филипп110935б025ч033б141ч13ч024б½37б026ч-+3.510821033 -76--
16RUSАнисимов Артём110836ч141б15ч031б135ч132б110б121ч02б½6.510981221 +113
17RUSАбрамян Давид110237б029ч07б11б½22ч033ч041б123ч034б½3.010901003 -99--
18RUSКирина Анастасия110238ч028б01ч07б033ч034б123ч036ч041б12.010871000 -102--
19RUSФилиппов Степан110239б033ч132б03б01ч036ч+26ч114б04ч-3.011001011 -91--
20RUSЛевошин Арсений110140ч030б134ч137б-038ч18б129ч½39б15.510781208 +107
21RUSВасильев Наиль10941ч13б16б110ч037б127ч15ч½16б112ч06.511231236 +142
22RUSБартасов Михаил10962б½7ч14б032ч017б139б19ч08ч113б½5.011181142 +46
23RUSЯкимов Михаил10893ч032б011ч038б0+41ч½18б117б114ч-3.510951033 -56--
24RUSЖигалко Роман10874б011б135ч-9ч041б115ч½39ч-33ч-02.511121097 +10--
25RUSГильбух Егор10865ч015б138ч140б04ч07б033б041ч18б03.011021007 -79
26RUSНикульшин Степан10876б014ч136б135ч09б011ч019б015б+7ч-3.011061008 -79--
27RUSОрехов Валентин10877ч14ч18б15б040ч121б032ч037б110ч½5.511101166 +79
28RUSЯкимова Злата10858б018ч141ч14б139ч15б03ч09б131ч05.011101134 +49
29RUSМатяш Егор10819ч017б113ч18ч011б11б½40ч120б½32ч05.011121135 +54
30RUSШкольный Арсений107610б020ч0+0000001.011181023 -53--
31RUSЛашманов Кирилл107811ч15б09ч116ч013б014б17ч16ч128б16.011231202 +124
32RUSПфайф Семён107812б023ч119ч122б18б116ч027б13ч029б16.011081190 +112
33RUSДюкин Максим107213ч019б015ч014ч018б117б125ч124б+9б04.011081035 -37
34RUSФахрутдинов Айрат107114б16ч020б011б07ч018ч036б138ч017ч½2.511051000 -71--
35RUSАнуфриев Григорий107015ч18ч024б+26б116б06ч04б111ч½1б½5.011251106 +36
36RUSАндреев Максим106216б0+26ч013б014ч019б-34ч018б138б½2.510941000 -62--
37RUSКобец Владимир106217ч19б110б020ч+21ч03б015ч127ч06б15.011181099 +37
38RUSАнтонов Роман105918б110ч025б023ч16ч020б014ч034б136ч½3.510991029 -30
39RUSНазарова Варвара106019ч113б112б½2ч028б022ч024б+7б120ч04.511161067 +7
40RUSФедосеева Александра106220б112ч014б125ч127б08ч129б013ч½11б04.511081096 +34
41RUSГолин Иван1052+16ч028б015б024ч023б½17ч025б018ч01.510961000 -52--