Квалификационный турнир городского округа Тольятти Турнир Г

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСеидов Руслан115021б02ч018б117ч½19б129ч½11б04ч135ч½4.511071117 -33
2RUSГалимов Андрей114922ч½1б13ч139б112ч110ч06б15б016ч½6.011201217 +68
3RUSПетров Георгий114323б121ч02б019ч115б137ч128б132б15ч06.011001201 +58
4RUSКозина Ольга113924ч127б022ч128ч025б112б035ч01б019б+4.010961051 -88
5RUSКоновалов Тимофей114025б131ч116б127ч110б028ч121б½2ч13б17.511051294 +154
6RUSКульпанов Алексей113926ч134б121ч012ч038б135б12ч031б037ч04.010871069 -70
7RUSНикифоров Максим113927б022б017ч018ч134б125ч131б039ч026б+4.010831042 -97
8RUSАлександров Камиль113328ч135б127ч029б132ч040б020ч022б025ч14.010801063 -70
9RUSМаслов Максим113229б137ч031б024б126ч113ч022б128ч033ч15.010831125 -7
10RUSШепталов Захар113130ч138б137ч121б15ч12б116ч012б027б½6.510991227 +96
11RUSКамалов Александр112631б024ч023б134ч129ч026б11ч135б½40ч15.510841154 +28
12RUSПосталюк Денис112232ч140б139ч½6б12б04ч113б110ч121б17.511061289 +167
13RUSАлександров Андрей111233б139ч029б036ч131ч19б112ч040б½22ч½5.010831120 +8
14RUSМатузков Артём110934ч026б040ч033б136б131ч038б119ч123б+5.010721085 -24
15RUSВагин Филипп110835б025ч033б141ч13ч024б½37б026ч-+3.510811032 -76--
16RUSАнисимов Артём110636ч141б15ч031б135ч132б110б121ч02б½6.510941217 +111
17RUSАбрамян Давид110137б029ч07б11б½22ч033ч041б123ч034б½3.010891002 -99--
18RUSКирина Анастасия110138ч028б01ч07б033ч034б123ч036ч041б12.010861000 -101--
19RUSФилиппов Степан110139б033ч132б03б01ч036ч+26ч114б04ч-3.010981010 -91--
20RUSЛевошин Арсений109640ч030б134ч137б-038ч18б129ч½39б15.510761205 +109
21RUSВасильев Наиль10941ч13б16б110ч037б127ч15ч½16б112ч06.511191233 +139
22RUSБартасов Михаил10932б½7ч14б032ч017б139б19ч08ч113б½5.011151139 +46
23RUSЯкимов Михаил10893ч032б011ч038б0+41ч½18б117б114ч-3.510941033 -56--
24RUSЖигалко Роман10864б011б135ч-9ч041б115ч½39ч-33ч-02.511111096 +10--
25RUSГильбух Егор10855ч015б138ч140б04ч07б033б041ч18б03.011001006 -79--
26RUSНикульшин Степан10856б014ч136б135ч09б011ч019б015б+7ч-3.011051008 -77--
27RUSОрехов Валентин10847ч14ч18б15б040ч121б032ч037б110ч½5.511071163 +79
28RUSЯкимова Злата10838б018ч141ч14б139ч15б03ч09б131ч05.011081133 +50
29RUSМатяш Егор10809ч017б113ч18ч011б11б½40ч120б½32ч05.011091131 +51
30RUSШкольный Арсений107610б020ч0+0000001.011141023 -53--
31RUSЛашманов Кирилл107411ч15б09ч116ч013б014б17ч16ч128б16.011211198 +124
32RUSПфайф Семён107412б023ч119ч122б18б116ч027б13ч029б16.011061188 +114
33RUSДюкин Максим107013ч019б015ч014ч018б117б125ч124б+9б04.011061033 -37
34RUSФахрутдинов Айрат107014б16ч020б011б07ч018ч036б138ч017ч½2.511041000 -70--
35RUSАнуфриев Григорий106815ч18ч024б+26б116б06ч04б111ч½1б½5.011231105 +37
36RUSАндреев Максим106216б0+26ч013б014ч019б-34ч018б138б½2.510921000 -62--
37RUSКобец Владимир106017ч19б110б020ч+21ч03б015ч127ч06б15.011171098 +38
38RUSАнтонов Роман105918б110ч025б023ч16ч020б014ч034б136ч½3.510981028 -31
39RUSНазарова Варвара105819ч113б112б½2ч028б022ч024б+7б120ч04.511121063 +5
40RUSФедосеева Александра105720б112ч014б125ч127б08ч129б013ч½11б04.511051093 +36
41RUSГолин Иван1052+16ч028б015б024ч023б½17ч025б018ч01.510951000 -52--