2 этап кубка Архангельска по шахматам среди юношей, девушек, мальчиков и девочек

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кузнецов Денис106025б022ч144б024ч017ч19б126ч021б03.010001000 -60--
2Мухин Александр105326ч028б147ч030б-21б123ч032б024б13.010001000 -53--
3Ильин Андрей100527б129ч023б136ч022ч116б119б047ч15.010001060 +55
4Бекетов Алексей100028ч133б026ч037б143ч147б035ч116б15.010001060 +60
5Беспоясов Глеб100029б023ч021б132ч134б112ч025б043ч14.010001000--
6Вепрев Артём100030ч134б133ч020б140ч026б141б136ч½5.510001090 +90
7Веремеев Даниил1000030б137ч126б133ч028б147ч041б15.010001090 +90
8Воронский Артём100031ч136б034ч141б026ч030б122ч128б04.010001000--
9Галашов Роман1000031б139ч140ч023б½1ч043б035б02.510091000--
10Гулик Кирилл100033ч035б½+000001.510001000--
11Денисов Марк100034б027ч125б042ч037б021ч039б130ч02.010001000--
12Дерягин Сергей100035ч137б116ч145б041ч05б133ч140б16.010001120 +120
13Зайцев Александр100036б032ч038б½43б031ч½34ч0001.010001000--
14Зыков Максим100037ч041б028ч027б-38б139б124ч132ч14.010001030 +30
15Калиненков Никита10000041ч031б139ч143б128ч022б14.010001060 +60--
16Клепиков Михаил100038б140ч112б019ч024б13ч037б14ч04.010011001 +1--
17Косков Мирон100039ч043б030ч046б+1б035ч038б134ч02.010091000--
18Кузнецов Степан100040б038ч132б125ч130б141ч145б042ч05.010001060 +60
19Куксенко Дмитрий100041ч139б145ч016б147ч140б03ч129б16.010011121 +121
20Ледовой Дмитрий100042б046ч+43ч16ч032б025ч034б137ч03.010001000--
21Лола Даниил100043ч145б05ч028б02ч011б130ч11ч14.010141009 +9--
22Мирошниченко Захар100044б01б031ч134ч13б032ч18б015ч03.010081000--
23Образцов Иван100045ч05б13ч039б19ч½2б129ч033б+4.510081005 +5--
24Ожигин Илья100046б142ч029б01б116ч037ч014б02ч02.010141000--
25Остапенко Владимир10001ч147б011ч118б042ч020б15ч126б15.010081065 +65
26Подосёнов Ян10002б144ч04б17ч08б16ч01б125ч04.010141009 +9--
27Подхватченков Константин10003ч011б046ч-14ч-00000.010031000--
28Попов Денис10004б02ч014б121ч135б17ч015б18ч15.010071064 +64
29Резванов Семён10005ч13б124ч147б144ч042б-23б119ч05.010011091 +91
30Романов Макар10006б07ч017б12ч+18ч08ч021б011б13.010001000--
31Рубцов Илья10008б09ч022б015ч013б½38ч½039ч01.010001000--
32Сабер Рамиз100047ч013б118ч05б020ч122б02ч114б03.010071000--
33Серышев Кирилл100010б14ч16б144ч07б145ч012б023ч-4.010001030 +30
34Соколов Андрей100011ч16ч08б022б05ч013б120ч017б13.010001000--
35Староверов Лев100012б010ч½40б038ч128ч017б14б09ч13.510001000--
36Старовойтов Глеб100013ч18ч142б13б145ч144б040ч16б½6.510011151 +151
37Тимахов Максим100014б112ч07б04ч011ч124б116ч020б14.010001000--
38Точилов Вячеслав100016ч018б013ч½35б014ч031б½17ч0+2.010001000--
39Точилов Евгений100017б119ч09б023ч015б014ч011ч031б12.010001000--
40Белихин Евгений100018ч116б035ч19б16б119ч136б012ч05.010001060 +60
41Фролов Артём100019б014ч115б18ч112б118б06ч07ч04.010001000--
42Фролов Марк100020ч124б136ч011б125б129ч+44ч018б16.010001090 +90
43Хазиев Калина100021б017ч120б013ч14б015ч09ч15б03.010001000--
44Чечулин Иван100022ч126б11ч133б129б136ч142б145ч18.010081245 +245
45Шаповалов Иван100023б121ч119б112ч136б033б118ч144б06.010001120 +120
46Шаров Никита100024ч020б-27б-17ч-00000.010001000--
47Шпотин Тимур100032б125ч12б129ч019б04ч17б13б05.010071065 +65