Шахматные надежды 2019 Осенний блицмарафон

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИзотов Владимир202614б111ч14б13ч½2б½10ч18б17ч15б012ч120б113ч121б111.012692002 -24--
2RUSЗырянов Алексей156115ч113б15ч½7б11ч½3б06ч14ч120б18б110ч19б112ч111.013301611 +503
3RUSБлаха Василий144716б121ч16б11б½9ч12ч14б018ч17б05ч012б120ч110б19.513161482 +35--
4RUSРудаков Дмитрий143517ч123б11ч05б16ч17б½3ч12б08ч110б014ч119б111ч19.513281482 +473
5RUSСамочёрнов Роман143218б122ч12б½4ч020б½12ч17б010ч11ч13б19ч18б114ч110.013081490 +583
6RUSЧащин Виктор140519ч125б13ч013б14б020ч12б00000004.012451377 -28--
7RUSКазачок Владимир139520б½8ч110б12ч011б14ч½5ч11б03ч19б021б116ч117б19.013181445 +50--
8RUSЧечелев Андрей129221ч07б017ч122б119ч19б11ч012б14б02ч018б15ч015б17.012701277 -15--
9RUSКондрашков Юрий124822б020ч121б112ч13б08ч018б016б114ч17ч15б02ч024б17.012041235 -13--
10RUSУсынин Кирилл122623ч017б17ч025б113ч11б021ч15б018б14ч12б011ч13ч07.012911271 +45--
11RUSНалиткина Юлия116924б11б023ч119б½7ч013б016ч022ч115б117ч026ч110б04б05.511951092 -77--
12RUSКорчуганов Макар115425ч018б126ч19б021ч15б019ч18ч013б11б03ч015ч12б06.012551172 +18--
13RUSЧернов Даниил115326б12ч022б16ч010б011ч120б021ч+12ч019б117ч11б016ч17.012391182 +29--
14RUSХорольский Матвей11441ч019б018ч120ч026б121б025ч115б19б023ч14б024ч15б06.011811101 -43--
15RUSБолячев Алексей10262б024ч016б026ч118б017ч122б114ч011ч021б023ч112б08ч04.011231000 -26--
16RUSТрифонов Евгений11103ч026б015ч123б122ч½19б011б19ч017б120ч024ч17б013б05.511271061 -49--
17RUSИгонин Вадим11034б010ч08б018ч023ч115б026ч124б116ч011б113б022ч17ч05.011411045 -58--
18RUSКозырев Алексей10265ч012ч014б017б115ч125б19ч13б010ч024б18ч026б023ч05.011591055 +29--
19Шаповалов Александр10676б014ч124б111ч½8б016ч112б020ч023б113ч022б14ч026ч16.511471140 +73--
20RUSРудаков Александр10497ч½9б025ч114б15ч½6б013ч119б12ч016б11ч03б022б17.013071256 +207--
21RUSДанилов Михаил10398б13б09ч024ч112б014ч110б013б-26б115ч17ч023б11ч06.012471170 +131--
22Бреев Николай10009ч15б013ч08ч016б½23б115ч011б024ч126б019ч017б020ч03.511271000--
23RUSЛаптев Яромир100010б14ч011б016ч017б022ч024б126ч119ч014б015б021ч018б14.011031000--
24Мацагорова Анастасия100011ч015б119ч021б025ч026б123ч017ч022б018ч016б014б09ч02.010721000--
25Щугарев Андрей100012б16ч020б010ч024б118ч014б00000002.011431000--
26RUSЛаптев Константин100013ч016ч112б015б014ч024ч017б023б021ч022ч111б018ч119б03.010761000--