II Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматам-1 этап, классика, группа Е

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Климовских Владимир1056041б137ч1002.010001106 +50--
2Хохлов Григорий100000012ч000.010001000--
3Дорошенко Максим103239ч142б10002.010001087 +55--
4Егоркин Тимофей100040б144ч½61б113ч128б03.510021061 +61--
5Шатик Никита100041ч½47б106б102.510001060 +60--
6Абасова Аделина100042б040ч144б½5ч038б12.510001000--
7Арестов Руслан103037ч000064б-0.010001000 -30--
8Бессараб Андрей10000030ч0000.010001000--
9Бобылева Софья10000031б136ч001.010001000--
10Бочков Кирилл100043ч045б033ч137б001.010001000--
11Васильев Илья1000021б139ч123б002.010001030 +30--
12Вензель Артур100044б049ч035ч02б158ч01.010001000--
13Вершинин Семён100045ч143б123ч½4б041ч13.510001060 +60--
14Ветошкина Ульяна100046б050ч½55ч058б½01.010001000--
15Галивеева Дарина100047ч½034б½38ч½01.510001000--
16Голота Георгий100048б154ч043б046ч134б02.010001000--
17Деев Никита100049ч155б152ч0037б13.010001060 +60--
18Дубов Виктор100050б152ч049б144ч054б02.010001000--
19Дьякова Юлиана103351ч157б160ч152б123ч04.010001108 +75--
20Калгина Арина1000025б058ч½042б00.510001000--
21Карбаинова Алёна100052б011ч059б1001.010001000--
22Колтунов Игорь100053ч160б0054ч027б01.010001000--
23Копыток Никита100054б156ч113б½11ч119б14.510071123 +123--
24Литвинчук Иван100055ч051б½41ч062б132ч12.510001000--
25Лобанов Ярослав100056б020ч154б161ч055б02.010001000--
26Маликов Фахрад100000+39б160ч02.010001000--
27Малышева Вероника100057ч053б½47ч141б022ч12.510001000--
28Марипов Данил100858б1045ч155б14ч14.010001126 +118--
29Милованов Алексей100060ч062б½53ч½45б102.010001000--
30Михайличенко Владимир1000008б1001.010001030 +30--
31Моргачёв Тимофей1000009ч0036б11.010001000--
32Наумова Василина100061б034ч½50б156ч024б01.510001000--
33Овечкин Захар10000010б0062ч11.010001000--
34Осипкин Максим1000032б½15ч½49б116ч13.010001060 +60--
35Ощепков Макар1000039б012б157ч049ч01.010001000--
36Павлова Кристина100062ч1056б09б131ч02.010001000--
37Паутов Михаил10007б161ч01б010ч117ч02.010171000--
38Перов Кирилл1000+0015б½6ч01.510001000--
39Петухов Константин10003б035ч111б026ч053б12.010061000--
40Пичуева Дарья10004ч06б042б½059ч00.510001000--
41Протасов Дмитрий10005б½1ч024б127ч113б02.510111005 +5--
42Рогунов Дмитрий10006ч13ч040ч½59б020ч12.510061002 +2--
43Родионов Всеволод100010б113ч016ч160б152ч03.010001030 +30--
44Родионов Ярослав100012ч14б½6ч½18б161ч03.010001030 +30--
45Романова Дарья100013б010ч128б029ч001.010021000--
46Санданов Артём100014ч10016б001.010001000--
47Смирнов Глеб100015б½5ч027б050ч½01.010001000--
48Терентьев Константин100016ч000000.010001000--
49Тимофеев Данил100017б012б118ч034ч035б12.010001000--
50Толова Алиса100018ч014б½32ч047б½01.010001000--
51Углов Григорий100019б024ч½0000.510171000--
52Федорцева Дарья100021ч118б117б119ч043б14.010071093 +93--
53Фоминых Мария100022б027ч½29б½039ч01.010001000--
54Чебатков Семён100023ч016б125ч022б118ч13.010001030 +30--
55Черемных Александр100024б117ч014б128ч025ч13.010021031 +31--
56Чибисов Кирилл100025ч123б036ч132б103.010001060 +60--
57Шатик Давид100027б119ч0035б102.010111033 +33--
58Шилов Прохор100028ч0020б½14ч½12б12.010021001 +1--
59Щипилин Михаил10000021ч042ч140б12.010001030 +30--
60Яковлев Виктор100029б122ч119б043ч026б13.010071033 +33--
61Ященко Дмитрий100032ч137б14ч025б144б14.010001090 +90--
62Яюшкина Виктория100036б029ч½024ч033б00.510001000--
63Привалова Ева1000000065ч00.010001000--
64Бердибаев Эламан108400007ч+1.0--
65Бердибаева Диана1000000063б11.010001030 +30--