II Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматам-1 этап, классика, группа D

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШачнев Глеб12100039б1029ч044б18ч07б028ч½2.510011105 -105--
2RUSГарганеев Максим1141004б146ч1000002.010321183 +42--
3RUSМемешкин Максим11070019б010ч18б0052ч1035б13.010041094 -13--
4Соловьев Емельян1063002ч0047б100001.010711064 +1--
5Нем Александр10000014б0045ч0058б1054ч01.010101000--
6RUSЦымбалов Лев1051028б016ч00000000.010001000 -51--
7Фёдоров Арсен1007016б1028ч1030б001ч103.010531081 +74--
8RUSБыстров Александр100027б124ч0030б½3ч101б112ч½04.010551086 +86--
9Бердибаев Эламан102928ч137б100000002.010001084 +55--
10Аникушин Кирилл1020029ч038б03б048ч118б124ч122б142ч04.010131015 -5--
11RUSАврамова София101929б131ч142б½40ч133ч112б119ч½14б130б18.010021215 +196
12RUSКазаков Марк101330ч034б1+42ч½13б111ч014б08б½33ч15.010041007 -6--
13Егоров Александр101131б041ч1020б112ч022б140ч030ч024б03.010021000 -11--
14Яловегин Иван100432ч005ч1031б128б112ч111ч040б15.010051093 +89
15Арутюнян Илона100020б000049ч017б0+46ч001.010001000--
16Афанасьев Егор100033б07ч06б125ч140б024ч129б050ч031ч14.010221000--
17Бабинович Дмитрий100035ч100052б015ч131б023б053ч02.010101000--
18Гнездилов Владислав100036б0000010ч059б½53б000.510201000--
19Дмитриев Богдан1000003ч122б1021ч111б½003.510321101 +101--
20RUSДолженко Артём100015ч140б0013ч032б033б054ч124б137ч03.010051000--
21Дружинина Анна100042ч0027б1037ч119б022ч0045б02.010011000--
22Дьякова Юлиана10000028б119ч036б113ч021б110ч029б14.010041033 +33
23Коробков Тристан100043б133ч0000051б017ч148б02.010001000--
24RUSЛуговой Даниил100037ч08б130ч133б038ч½16б010б020ч013ч13.510031000--
25Лызко Дарья100038б½0016б028ч000000.510001000--
26Малетин Олег100040ч0000000000.010001000--
27Мельников Егор10008ч0021ч0050б000000.010471000--
28Минаев Владислав10009б06ч122ч07б025б114ч0001б½2.510431000--
29Нифталиев Нурлан100011ч010б1001б141ч116ч142б022ч04.010361050 +50
30Новицкий Захар100012б136ч124б08ч½42б07ч1013б111ч04.510061035 +35
31Носков Ярослав100013ч111б00014ч045б117ч1016б03.010071004 +4--
32RUSПетросян Норайр100014б100020ч100002.010021061 +61--
33RUSРусол Кирилл100016ч123б1024ч111б020ч142б½40ч012б04.510041033 +33
34Савин Владимир1000012ч000000000.010131000--
35Санданов Артём100017б000051ч00003ч00.010361000--
36Слоев Иван100018ч130б00022ч049б½50б044ч½47б13.010201000--
37Слоева Мария100024б19ч00021б050ч055б149ч120б14.010241044 +44
38Соловьева Маргарита100025ч½42б010ч1024б½00002.010051002 +2--
39Стариков Александр1000001ч000060б0058ч11.010701000--
40Струк Роман100026б120ч1011б016ч142ч013б133б114ч05.010041064 +64
41Ульяничев Платон1000013б00055ч029б00063ч00.010031000--
42RUSФоминых Сергей100021б138ч111ч½12б½30ч140б133ч½29ч110б17.510061185 +185
43Шульга Гордей100023ч0000000000.010001000--
44Русол Полина100000045б101ч0036б½01.510721017 +17--
45Фирсов Лев100700044ч05б131ч048б0021ч12.010001000 -7--
46Русол Никита10000002б0056ч0015б101.010471000--
47Терёхина Анастасия100000004ч0061б0036ч00.010211000--
48Дорошенко Максим1000000010б0045ч156б½23ч12.510071032 +32--
49Суменков Матвей1000000015б136ч½037б001.510001000--
50Савинов Роман1140000027ч137б136ч116б104.010001214 +74--
51RUSКриволапов Фёдор1000000035б1023ч1002.010001060 +60--
52Васильев Сергей1000000017ч103б0001.010541009 +9--
53Корин Андрей1061000054б057ч062б118ч117б13.010311079 +18--
54Климовских Владимир1028000053ч1020б005б12.010201056 +28--
55Осипкин Савелий1000000041б1037ч0001.010001000--
56RUSСвись Вадим10000000046б1048ч½01.510001030 +30--
57Карташов Артем11270000053б10001.010611152 +25--
58Райспих Артем10000000005ч0039б00.010001000--
59Бродников Прохор100000000018ч½0+1.510001000--
60Барабошкин Стас100000000039ч1001.010001030 +30--
61Арестов Руслан100000000047ч1001.010001030 +30--
62Харлов Андрей100000000053ч0000.010611000--
63Смолянский Арсений10000000000041б11.010001030 +30--
64RUSАндреев Дмитрий10630000000000.0--