Фестиваль ГБУ РК "СШШШ" по шахматам "Крымская осень-2019" Турнир А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Терещенко Богдан128641б114ч18б15ч13ч12б110ч17.0111211388 +102
2Красуля Ярослав125825б116ч½27б16ч15б11ч012б15.5310891283 +25
3Тагиев Асан122134б118ч112б110ч11б019ч16б16.0210831284 +63
4Асоцкий Родион118036ч120б110ч021б018ч017б014ч02.03410281005 -175--
5Лисица Роман113124б119ч121б11б02ч022ч128б15.0410821192 +61
6Суханов Лев111038б127ч½16б12б024ч18б13ч04.5810881157 +47
7Галайчук Нелли110416ч032б125ч120б022ч042б124ч03.02610091020 -84--
8Тарасенко Анастасия110322б128ч11ч029б034б16ч043б03.02010571046 -57
9Шелегин Максимилиан110033ч121б-015б142ч116б120ч15.0710201216 +116--
10Казюра Матвей108940б129ч14б13б020ч112ч11б05.0511071188 +99
11Гуркович Константин107621ч031б-000000.04410141041 -35--
12Сейдаметов Алим106231ч123б13ч042б121ч110б02ч04.01110871104 +42
13Осадчий Максим105118ч033б+28б027ч032б134ч116б03.02210081000 -51--
14Фетиев Меннан104611б029ч032б143ч039ч½4б13.51910781030 -16--
15Поклонский Ярослав103827б034ч037б19ч039б125ч122б14.01810141055 +17
16Дулец Артем10317б12б½6ч028ч127б19ч013ч14.5910891124 +93
17Лисица Артем102829б037ч130б119ч028б04ч127б03.02510281000 -28--
18Родионов Илья101713б13б032ч124ч04б128ч029б03.02110651014 -3
19Кантимиров Ансар101635ч15б039ч117б129ч13б021б15.0610561129 +113
20Гарабидович Артём100037б14ч031б17ч110б043ч19б04.01510681068 +68
21Суходолов Владимир101411б19ч+5ч04ч112б024б119ч04.01210781045 +31--
22Асанов Ильяс10008ч035б142ч036б+7б15б015ч03.02710681000--
23Герасименко Григорий100026б112ч034б100002.03210211035 +35--
24Кравчук Михаил10005ч036б144ч118б16б021ч07б14.01410541061 +61
25Кузьменко Александр10002ч038б17б034ч030ч115б039б13.02410571001 +1
26Осадчий Сергей100023ч039б036ч043б035ч137б142ч13.02810041000--
27Разумовский Игнат100015ч16б½2ч013б116ч029б117ч14.51010741100 +100
28Рукавица Илья100030ч18б013ч116б017ч118б15ч04.01610521059 +59
29Тарасенко Александра100017ч110б014б18ч119б027ч018ч14.01310431054 +54
30Ященко Андрей100028б040ч+17ч039ч025б032ч135б½2.53110051000--
31Араян Давид100012б011ч+20ч044б-0001.03810311000--
32Асанов Эрвин100039б17ч018б014ч013ч030б0+2.03610361000--
33Волченко Матвей10009б013ч-000000.04211001000--
34Зубков Денис10003ч015б123ч025б18ч013б037ч13.02310591002 +2
35Ишманов Федор100019б022ч043б037ч126б0+30ч½2.53010031000--
36Проценко Анастасия10004б024ч026б122ч-0001.03910601000--
37Радин Вальтер100020ч017б015ч035б0+26ч034б01.04010111000--
38Терешин Иван10006ч025ч0++0002.03510551000--
39RUSТулупова Рогнеда100032ч026ч119б030б115ч014б½25ч02.52910141000--
40Тымчук Рада100010ч030б-000000.04310891000--
41Тымчук Илья10001ч042б-000000.04112861000--
42Карякин Антон1029041ч+22б112ч09б07ч026б02.03310531000 -29--
43Головченко Матвей1000044б035ч126ч114б120б08ч14.01710251072 +72--
44Наумюк Александр1000043ч124б031ч-0001.03710001000--