Региональный турнир в рамках УТС "Гроссмейстерская школа"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛидовских Александр181818б111ч16б12ч14б130ч17б17.013271842 +243
2RUSГладких Дмитрий167919ч113б17ч11б09ч115б18ч16.013301688 +93
3RUSБелоусова Софья158320б116ч18б04ч023б½37ч130б14.511661519 -64
4RUSПокачалова Виктория145522ч115б19ч½3б11ч013б½14ч½4.5133814553
5RUSКуликов Максим100023б025ч120б027ч133б17б022ч03.011001022 +22
6RUSТузовский Егор138724ч117б11ч015б022ч025б132ч14.011881328 -59
7RUSШкандин Семен135925б123ч12б018ч112б½5ч11ч04.512851372 +13
8RUSШевелев Артем130526ч130б13ч19б013ч020б12б04.012721312 +7
9RUSБердников Илья129927б137ч14б½8ч12б012ч113б04.512691335 +36
10RUSШульгина Виктория126528ч132б10015ч036б033ч02.010361170 -95--
11RUSРыбкин Глеб125129б11б019ч120ч130б032б115ч15.011861282 +31
12RUSСеледков Алексей124730ч026б122ч132б17ч½9б019ч14.511301245 -2
13RUSТузовский Макар119631б12ч023б133ч18б14ч½9ч15.512591338 +142
14RUSГрошев Тимур119232ч027б130ч034б136ч122б14б½4.510791188 -4
15RUSКравцов Леонид118033б14ч037б16ч110б12ч011б04.012911256 +76
16Михайлова Екатерина117234ч13б032ч036б026ч129б½17ч02.511071068 -104
17RUSФеськов Алексей116836б16ч033б023ч027б½24ч116б13.510961128 -40
18Лоншаков Илья11591ч028б136ч17б032ч033б120ч14.011901179 +20
19Глазкин Вадим11512б029ч111б025ч137б½23ч112б03.511811151
20RUSТарасова Ольга11503ч034б15ч111б021б18ч018б03.012011140 -10
21RUSРысятова Олеся1112035ч½24б130б020ч027ч028б01.510311000 -112--
22Куртубашев Артем10994б031ч112б029ч16б114ч05б14.011831167 +68
23RUSЛуговенко Алена10785ч17б013ч017б13ч½19б036ч13.512081133 +55
24Леонченко Семен10386б033ч021ч028б½35ч117б031ч12.510951006 -32--
25Радостев Никита10117ч05б028ч119б034ч16ч037б02.011281000 -11--
26Алябьева Александра10008б012ч029б031ч116б035ч134б13.011031024 +24
27Анохин Игорь10009ч014ч031б15б017ч½21б129ч02.511101000
28Грудинин Кирилл100010б018ч025б024ч½29б0+21ч12.510981000--
29RUSДеревьев Михаил100011ч019б026ч122б028ч116ч½27б13.510961053 +53
30Ефремов Андрей100012б18ч014б121ч111ч11б03ч04.013581163 +163
31Исаченко Илья100013ч022б027ч026б0+34ч024б01.010561000--
32Кливинский Алексей100014б110ч016б112ч018б111ч06б03.012391092 +92
33Кравцов Арсений100015ч024б117ч113б05ч018ч010б13.011441047 +47
34Никитин Иван100016б020ч0+14ч025б031б126ч02.010881000--
35RUSРысятова Виктория1000021б½037ч024б026б0+1.510381000--
36Селютин Кирилл100017ч0+18б016ч114б010ч123б03.011721020 +20--
37Фролов Тимофей1000+9б015ч035б119ч½3б025ч13.512041044 +44--