II Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматам.Группа D-1 этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАрутюнян Хачатур107117ч033б118ч113б111б19ч13б17ч06.010141152 +81--
2RUSКриволапов Фёдор105533ч023б120ч032б13ч-0002.010001036 -19--
3Новицкий Захар106318б113ч022б110ч½2б+11б11ч017б04.510101031 -32--
4Хохлов Григорий105319ч115б117ч020б033ч+13б18ч012б15.010041056 +3--
5Яловегин Иван104220б025ч124б112ч010б115ч19б18б16.010051136 +94--
6RUSРусол Кирилл104421ч026б127ч115б112ч117б17ч020б05.010051078 +34--
7Ретунская Анна103722б116ч112б111ч117б18ч16б11б18.010181265 +228--
8Слоева Мария103123ч117б030ч133б120ч17б04б15ч05.010171083 +52--
9RUSКазаков Марк100925б120ч113б117ч021б+1б05ч018б15.010161044 +35--
10Мельников Егор100126ч121б031ч13б½5ч030ч116б113б04.510131040 +39--
11RUSГарганеев Максим100027б124ч121б17б01ч03ч0003.010291014 +14--
12Зайцев Роман100028ч130б17ч05б16б020ч015б14ч04.010221014 +14--
13Корин Андрей100029б13б19ч01ч022б14ч027б110ч15.010251076 +76--
14Родиков Андрей100030ч027б026ч½19б½31ч122б118ч016ч½3.510001000--
15Слоев Иван100031б14ч029б16ч027б15б012ч030ч14.010171011 +11--
16Стариков Александр100032ч17б033ч030б½23ч125б110ч014б½4.010051003 +3--
17Струк Роман10001б18ч14б19б17ч06ч020б03ч15.010391085 +85--
18Суменков Матвей10003ч028б11б021ч032ч+29ч114б19ч04.010201000--
19Ульяничев Платон10004б029ч025б014ч½+0001.510131000--
20RUSФёдоров Артём10005ч19б02б14ч18б012б117ч16ч16.010291139 +139--
21RUSШачнев Глеб10006б110ч111ч018б19ч-0003.010111064 +64--
22Якимов Семён10007ч032б13ч031б113ч014ч029б126ч14.010131008 +8--
23Арутюнян Илона10008б02ч028б125ч½16б027ч026б0+2.510121000--
24Бабинович Дмитрий1000+11б05ч027ч030б034ч031б029ч½1.510061000--
25Гнездилов Владислав10009ч05б019ч123б½26ч116ч030б031б02.510061000--
26Малетин Олег100010б06ч014б½29ч125б028ч023ч122б02.510061000--
27Носков Ярослав100011ч014ч16б024б115ч023б113ч034б03.010061000--
28Ощепков Макар100012б018ч023ч0+29б026б134ч035б02.010011000--
29Райспих Артем100013ч019б115ч026б028ч118б022ч024б½2.510001000--
30Русол Никита100014б112ч08б016ч½24ч110б025ч115б03.510041000--
31Русол Полина100015ч0+10б022ч014б035б024ч125ч13.010011000--
32Терёхина Анастасия100016б022ч0+2ч018б-0001.010181000--
33Шабанов Богдан10002б11ч016б18ч04б-0002.010391013 +13--
34RUSДолженко Артём1000000035ч124б128б127ч14.010021121 +121--
35Егоров Александр1009000034б031ч1+28ч13.010001037 +28--