Grand-prix Dvorets October 2019 Group D

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНовикова Дарья156219ч½16б113ч014б115ч011б½31ч½3.51613911505 -573
2RUSФилатов Денис159820б113ч½15б18ч028б½35ч½34б14.5614431582 -163
3RUSВасильков Николай152621ч114б110ч013б123б19ч08б15.0215011578 +523
4RUSУзинцева Дарья148422б115ч½17б123ч½35б110б-04.01014671540 +56--
5RUSПетров Григорий155523ч027б121ч½26б½31ч020б½19ч13.51813471489 -66--
6ESTБаркашева Софья151824б½17ч032ч½12б029ч126б128б14.01513871495 -233
7RUSНогаев Геннадий125525ч028б½34ч019б022ч121б-33б12.52913271258 +3--
8RUSЖердев Радомир152127б123ч½24б12б110ч013б½3ч04.0815261543 +223
9RUSМеркулова Виктория162128ч125б135б011ч½24б13б113ч04.5714361600 -213
10RUSМакаренко Кирилл153529б130ч13б135ч18б14ч+15ч17.0114411626 +91--
11RUSИбрагимов Рустам122330ч029б125ч+9б½13ч01ч½12б03.02114951267 +44--
12RUSСереденко Юрий151031б135ч023б06ч126ч115б011ч14.01213901491 -193
13RUSХамхоев Магамед155432ч12б½1б13ч011б18ч½9б15.0315051598 +443
14RUSБуслов Егор148633б13ч030б11ч017б½24ч-02.52514501479 -7--
15RUSАриков Никита147734ч14б½2ч032б11б112ч110б04.5415011527 +503
16RUSМинько Александр136711ч022б10032ч½29б13.52314231407 +40--
17RUSТедеева Ольга151806б14ч034б114ч½31б½23ч½3.51114721523 +5--
18RUSГригорьева София146835б-0000000.035--
19RUSОсташевский Матвей11751б½24ч026б-7ч132б134ч05б02.52614441257 +82--
20RUSАвагумян Вячеслав14552ч032б031ч-22ч133б15ч½21б+3.51914411453 -2--
21RUSСтерликов Никита12373б033ч15б½28ч034б07ч+20ч-2.52813911234 -3--
22RUSАтаев Максим13934ч034б½16ч020б07б0026ч-0.53113801288 -105--
23RUSПрохоров Глеб15515б18б½12ч14б½3ч028ч117б½4.5514971571 +203
24RUSМитяков Николай14736ч½19б18ч029б19ч014б+35б½4.01314141457 -16--
25RUSПогодин Николай15177б19ч011б-0033ч132б½2.52713831513 -4--
26RUSВоробьев Вадим1111½019ч+5ч½12б06ч022б+3.02215281127 +16--
27RUSАврамов Кирилл14448ч05ч028б-33б-029б-00.03415381414 -30--
28RUSКоротков Сергей13629б07ч½27ч+21б12ч½23б06ч03.02014631350 -12--
29RUSАнтонов Михаил125210ч011ч033б124ч06б027ч+16ч02.03013821200 -52--
30RUSФилин Григорий147211б110б014ч031ч-0001.03214151444 -28--
31RUSКостенюк Кристина145312ч0020б+30б+5б117ч½1б½4.01415361471 +18--
32RUSТоркунова Маргарита148313б020ч16б½15ч019ч016б½25ч½2.52414381428 -553
33RUSБабаджанян Давид117414ч021б029ч027ч+20ч025б07ч01.03313671077 -97--
34RUSМирошник Ирина133815б022ч½7б117ч021ч119б12ч03.51713791356 +183
35RUSНикитская Варвара139518ч+12б19ч110б04ч02б½24ч½4.0915371452 +57--