Турнир, посвященный Дню народного единства. Безразрядники 2004-2010 г.р.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКузнецов Лев110925ч124б127б022ч116ч135б½12ч12б149ч17.510041211 +102
2Абдуллаев Самад103926б123ч132б119ч040б149ч022б11ч017б½5.510121081 +42
3Волков Ярослав103027ч030б124ч116б028ч136б120ч135б021ч16.010001098 +68
4Костромина София100528б036ч140б037ч130б09ч034б118ч042б14.010001000 -5--
5Дягилев Леонид100329ч031б125ч135б024ч116б036ч028б113ч15.010001033 +30--
6Барлай Сергей100030б127ч028б123ч034б132ч037б140ч018б15.010001030 +30--
7Батурин Владислав100031ч129б033ч139б036ч043б045ч038б144ч03.010081000--
8Белоглазов Константин100032б038ч134б-36б033ч145б½48ч½46б124ч04.010001000--
9Виговский Иван100033ч½16б047ч118б135ч04б132б½22ч027б04.010011000--
10Гареев Денис100034б½40ч011б015ч½37б031ч026б142ч038ч13.010001000--
11Гринчак Михаил100035ч042б010ч145б038ч146б141ч025б033ч03.010001000--
12Давыдов Егор100036б128ч135б149ч119б029ч01б043ч122б16.010121099 +99
13Добрынин Михаил100037ч043б031ч146б141ч048б042б130ч15б04.010001000--
14Железнова Анастасия100038б132ч037б134ч129б023ч½40б041б½36ч04.010001000--
15Зайцев Павел100039ч044б036ч010б½26ч033б038ч034б131ч01.510081000--
16Зима Матвей100040б½9ч139б13ч11б05ч135ч029б½20ч16.010241107 +107
17Иванченко Лев100041ч045б142ч129б043ч127б121ч036б12ч½5.510041063 +63
18Ивкова Ярослава100042б135ч041б09ч046ч038б133ч14б16ч04.010011000--
19Ильницкий Артем100043ч137б129ч12б112ч120б139ч149б135ч19.010121279 +279
20Калязин Кирилл100044б139ч043б141ч132б119ч03б027ч116б05.010111038 +38
21RUSКнязева Алина100045ч141б149б032ч044б130ч117б139ч03б05.010111038 +38
22Коваленко Георгий100046б149ч044ч11б045ч141б12ч09б112ч05.010161042 +42
23Коваль Михаил100047ч12б048ч16б139ч014б½24ч132б041ч15.510121069 +69
24Ковальчук Руслан100048б11ч03б042ч15б034ч123б037ч18б15.010161041 +41
25Кореков Светозар10001б046ч15б043ч042б137ч044б111ч148б04.010121000--
26Костеша Александра10002ч047б045ч031б015б142ч010ч044б034ч12.010041000--
27Костюк Андрей10003б16б11ч140ч049б017ч030б120б09ч15.010151041 +41
28Кузьмин Степан10004ч112б06ч047б+3б044ч143б05ч037б14.010051000--
29Маньчев Даниил10005б17ч119б017ч114ч112б149б016ч½39б½6.010081096 +96
30Марченков Родион10006ч03ч038б148б14ч121б027ч013б046ч03.010041000--
31Машкина Вера10007б05ч013б026ч148ч010б146ч033б015б13.010001000--
32Науменко Никита10008ч114б12ч021б120ч06б19ч½23ч140б05.510041063 +63
33Николаев Сергей10009б½34ч½7б044ч08б015ч118б031ч111б14.010001000--
34Николаева Кристина100010ч½33б½8ч+14б06ч024б04ч015ч026б02.010011000--
35Нисенбаум Вадим100011б118б112ч05ч19б11ч½16б13ч119б06.510161131 +131
36Орлов Борис100012ч04б015б18ч17б13ч05б117ч014б15.010041033 +33
37Пастухова Дана100013б119ч014ч04б010ч125б16ч024б028ч03.010011000--
38Поляруш Александр100014ч08б030ч0+11б018ч015б17ч010б02.010001000--
39Прохоренко Владимир107015б120б116ч07ч123б140ч119б021б129ч½6.510001136 +66
40Разинков Роман100016ч½10б14ч127б12ч039б014ч16б132ч16.510131130 +130
41Санникова Анастасия100017б121ч018ч120б013б122ч011б114ч½23б04.510001000--
42Семченко Семён100018ч011ч117б024б025ч026б113ч010б14ч03.010011000--
43Тузовский Фёдор100019б013ч120ч025б117б07ч128ч112б045ч04.010001000--
44Федорченко Катерина100020ч015ч122б033б121ч028б025ч026ч17б14.010001000--
45Хандошка Богдан100021б017ч026б111ч122б08ч½7б148ч043б14.510001000--
46Чернышин Никита100022ч025б0+13ч018б111ч031б18ч030б14.010001000--
47Шевченко Владислав100023б026ч19б028ч-000001.010001000--
48Шилкин Дмитрий100024ч0+23б030ч031б113ч18б½45б125ч15.510001030 +30--
49Шульженко Владислав1000+22б121ч112б027ч12б129ч119ч01б06.010191072 +72