Темпотурнир в честь 127-летия А.А.Алехина. Третья лига

Другие турниры в соревновании: Первая лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКожедуб Дементий156019б118ч022б113ч19б117ч125б18ч116ч07.010861509 -51--
2Колпаков Кирилл132420ч117б110ч118б125ч½8б011ч03ч028б15.511141258 -66--
3Алифиренко Федор126522б124ч19б½25ч014ч16б18ч02б111ч05.511381242 -23--
4Войткевич Арсений1228041ч124б0000042ч138б13.010081222 -6--
5Орлов Дмитрий120925ч040б120ч117б037ч126б034ч16б033ч15.010411135 -74--
6Лукьянов Артём119026б129ч118б016ч022б13ч033б15ч110б16.010941212 +22--
7Цахнакия Юрий118428ч027б121ч134б117ч035б½18б013ч036б14.510351077 -107--
8Попов Данила116630б135ч125б028ч116б12ч13б11б09ч17.011581305 +139--
9Сысоев Павел115831ч121б13ч½14б11ч011б028ч118б18б05.511581212 +54--
10Кулей Михаил116833б137ч12б026ч118ч034б138ч116б06ч05.010761132 -36--
11RUSСмирнова Виктория121234ч031б128ч137б½38ч19ч12б125ч03б16.510871240 +28--
12Шведова Екатерина112535б039ч126б022ч036б029ч042б127ч041ч13.010091000 -125--
13Кузьменко Михаил1103+25б029ч11б026ч044б120ч07б134ч04.011161039 -64--
14Никитин Артем109736ч128б½34ч19ч03б038б135ч120б125ч05.510571128 +31--
15Михайлюк Иван109037б030ч033б129б134ч022ч045б043ч139б14.010041000 -90--
16Мялкин Серафим108438ч134б030ч16б18ч037б126ч110ч11б17.011231248 +164--
17Свияженинов Артём107041б12ч035б15ч17б11б00004.012131183 +113--
18Чукин Глеб105742ч11б16ч12ч010б125б07ч19ч035б05.011791158 +101--
19Жданеев Максим10671ч032б137ч030б½35б027ч½0002.010961006 -61--
20Александров Владимир10602б033ч15б038б041ч145ч113б114ч026б15.010841106 +46--
21Федоров Макар106023б19ч07б035ч033б041ч10002.010621001 -59--
22Ерихов Михаил10403ч036б11ч012б16ч015б10003.012051102 +62--
23Хабибуллин Руслан103121ч038б½40ч10000001.510201029 -2--
24Дмитриева Варвара103027ч13б04ч10000002.011701092 +62--
25Руцкий Антон10255б113ч18ч13б12б½18ч11ч011б114б17.512211324 +299--
26Кукель Антонина10266ч042б112ч110б013б15ч116б028ч020ч04.011051054 +28--
27Яшин Вячеслав101824б07ч036б½33ч042б119б½44ч012б137ч03.010531000 -18--
28Новиков Константин10077б114ч½11б08б030ч136ч19б026б12ч04.511301091 +84--
29Верхозин Макар100032ч16б013б015ч044ч012б10002.010971000--
30Домашов Петр10008ч015б116б019ч½28б033ч043б039ч042б12.510461000--
31Жешко Николай10009б011ч041б10000001.011231000--
32Кургин Григорий100029б019ч042б136ч045б043ч10002.010111000--
33Маурина Варвара100010ч020б015ч027б121ч130б16ч044б15б04.010961039 +39--
34Мялкина Ульяна100011б116ч114б07ч015б110ч05б045ч113б15.011271121 +121--
35RUSНеёлов Евгений100012ч18б017ч021б119ч17ч½14б037б118ч15.510921127 +127--
36Ничипоренко Андрей100014б022ч027ч½32б112ч128б037ч038б17ч03.510521000--
37Процкий Арсений100015ч110б019б111ч½5б016ч036б135ч027б14.510941067 +67--
38Рострова Александра100016б023ч½39б120ч111б014ч010б036ч04ч02.510981000--
39Свистунов Александр100040ч½12б038ч000041б130б115ч02.510361000--
40Фальковский Ярослав100039б½5ч023б00000000.510801000--
41Яньков Илья100017ч04б031ч042ч120б021б039ч0+12б02.010681000--
42Ивкин Матвей100018б026ч032ч041б027ч046б112ч04б030ч01.010681000--
43Риб Лев100000044б046ч132б030ч115б002.010641000--
44Решетов Евгений107100043ч129б113ч027б133ч045б03.010201045 -26--
45Тисулина Анастасия100000046б132ч120б015ч134б044ч14.010631091 +91--
46Лазарев Илья115900045ч043б042ч00000.010001031 -128--