Белая ладья 2019. Орджоникидзевский район.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКузьмин Матвей132928б120ч09ч½36б140ч017б13.510741261 -68--
2RUSПанов Илья110029ч+21б½10б037ч141б½18ч14.010571111 +11--
3Тищенко Игорь100030б+22ч011ч038б042ч019б12.010141000--
4Белякова Елизавета113631ч123б112б039ч143б115.010231180 +44--
5Крюков Артём100020б028ч036б017ч124б044ч12.010941000--
6Зыкин Сергей100021ч029б+37ч018б125ч045б13.010181000--
7Камалутдинов Ильяс100022б030ч+38б119ч126б046ч14.010131035 +35--
8Хамзина Диана100023ч031б039ч0127ч½47б01.510131000--
9RUSМуратшин Сармат107236б132ч11б½13б020ч024ч13.512131166 +94--
10RUSУмарахунов Шохжохон112937ч133б12ч114ч121б125б16.010591275 +146--
11Спирин Роман100038б034ч03б115б022ч026ч01.010261000--
12Дилакторская Варвара104639ч135б14ч116ч123б027б15.010341161 +115--
13RUSПостников Андрей135844б124ч120б19ч132б136ч16.011201421 +63--
14RUSЖизнин Тимофей100045ч125б121ч110б033ч037б14.010641091 +91--
15RUSКомиссаров Фёдор100046б126ч122б½11ч134б138ч15.510261163 +163--
16Постникова Виктория100047ч127б123ч012б035ч039б02.010191000--
17Чебученин Артур100024б044ч028б05б036ч01ч00.011161000--
18Слинкин Александр100025ч045б129ч+6ч037б02б02.010291000--
19Шухтуев Артём100026б046ч030б+7б038ч03ч01.010001000--
20RUSМурин Матвей11955ч11б113ч032ч09б140б03.011711184 -11--
21RUSВенцковский Михаил10436б12ч½14б033б110ч041ч02.510771030 -13--
22Григорьев Михаил10637ч13б115ч½34ч111б142б15.510171189 +126--
23Венцковская Мария10678б14ч016б135б012ч143ч14.010301110 +43--
24RUSСергеев Михаил117817ч113б032б044ч15ч19б03.011181150 -28--
25Платковский Роман100018б114ч033ч045б06б110ч02.010491000--
26Саргсян Оганес100019ч115б034б046ч17ч111б14.010161068 +68--
27Марченко Екатерина1000116ч035ч047б18б½12ч02.510091000--
28RUSФомина Вероника11281ч05б117ч140б044б132ч14.011091178 +50--
29Шишкин Егор10302б-6ч-18б-41ч-45ч-33б-0.0--
30Амиров Мардиали10003ч-7б-19ч-42б-46б-34ч-0.0--
31Огнева Екатерина10004б08ч1143ч147ч135б04.010271041 +41--
32RUSНиколаев Роман121740ч19б024ч120б113ч028б03.011641196 -21--
33RUSЖайкбаев Арстан116641б010ч025б121ч014б129ч+3.010481088 -78--
34Пасеев Данил109342ч111б126ч122б015ч030б+4.010141090 -3--
35Комарова Ева100043б112ч027б123ч116б131ч15.010191129 +129--
36Михайлов Матвей10009ч040б05ч11ч017б113б02.011351000--
37Ростов Арсений104510б041ч06б12б018ч114ч02.010491000 -45--
38Бобников Матвей100011ч142б17ч03ч119б115б04.010021061 +61--
39RUSИванова Мария100012б043ч18б14б0116ч14.010361044 +44--
40RUSКузовлев Владислав105032б036ч144б½28ч11б120ч14.511551188 +138--
41Конев Дмитрий106733ч137б145ч129б+2ч½21б15.510711189 +122--
42Кузовлев Ярослав100934б038ч046б130ч+3б122ч03.010311000 -9--
43Полтавчук Ангелина100035ч039б047ч031б04ч023б00.010341000--
44Сызько Дмитрий106013ч017б140ч½24б028ч05б01.511191000 -60--
45Полдботок Константин100014б018ч041б025ч129б+6ч02.010131000--
46Сафиуллин Тимур100015ч019б142ч026б030ч+7б02.010021000--
47Крутогузова Елизавета100016б0143б127ч031б08ч13.010001000--