Квалификационный турнир в Лицее г.Абакана Группа Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Богатченко Фёдор106517б119ч112б118ч09б123б024ч15.010001117 +52
2Панченко Игнат106218ч015б122ч030б111ч127б123ч04.010001054 -8
3Позднякова Софья100919б016ч126б021ч114б110ч022б03.010001000 -9--
4Побызаков Артём100120ч121б118ч09ч010б011б132ч14.010001031 +30
5Аешин Максим100021б030ч025б134ч126ч014б011ч13.010001000--
6Богатченко Илья102822ч020б½24ч029б117ч½30б127ч14.010001041 +13
7Боргояков Леонид100023б026ч017б18ч122б119ч033б03.010001000--
8Брем Есения100024ч028б½20ч17б032ч025б017ч12.510001000--
9Бурнаков Роберт100025б½31ч133ч14б11ч024б118ч15.510091125 +125
10Бучкин Артём100026ч122б123ч024б04ч13б119ч½4.510011061 +61
11Влюбчак Ульяна100027б029ч130б131ч02б04ч05б02.010091000--
12Есиневич Михаил100028ч124б11ч022б127ч118б026ч04.010091035 +35
13Забавнова Варвара100029б123ч027б015ч½016ч021б01.510001000--
14Зайчиков Валентин100030ч133б½32ч123б03ч05ч131б14.510011061 +61
15Запрудина Кристина100031б02ч029б113б½021ч128ч13.510101035 +35--
16Зумарева Дарья100032ч½3б028ч133б030ч013б125ч13.510011001 +1--
17Коногоров Егор10001ч034б07ч028б½6б½29ч08б01.010131000--
18Кочнев Иван10002б127ч14б11б123ч112ч19б06.010181161 +161
19Литвинцева Кира10003ч11б034ч126б124ч07б110б½4.510111066 +66
20Максимова Милана10004б06ч½8б025ч128б½22ч030ч13.010041000--
21Мумладзе Виктор10005ч14ч031б03б029ч½15б013ч12.510011000--
22Остриков Александр10006б110ч02б112ч07ч020б13ч14.010141038 +38
23Пименов Артём10007ч113б110б114ч118б01ч12б16.010181161 +161
24Сафронова Софья10008б112ч06б110ч119б19ч01б04.010131038 +38
25Скворцов Илья10009ч½32б05ч020б034б18ч116б02.510001000--
26Сотниченко Михаил100010б07б13ч119ч05б131ч112б15.010011091 +91
27Старков Данила100011ч118б013ч132б112б02ч06б03.010131000--
28Чебодаев Тимир100012б08ч½16б017ч½20ч½34б115б02.510001000--
29Чебодаева Виктория100013ч011б015ч06ч021б½17б134ч12.510041000--
30Чеботарёв Артём100014б05б111ч02ч016б16ч020б02.010131000--
31Чичинина Сабира100015ч19б021ч111б133ч½26б014ч03.510001000--
32Шахматов Максим100016б½25ч114б027ч08б133ч14б03.510001000--
33Южаков Кирилл1000+14ч½9б016ч131б½32б07ч14.010001000--
34Лущенкова Дарья1000017ч119б05б025ч028ч029б01.010001000--