Квалификационный турнир в Лицее г.Абакана группа А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Майнагашев Ринат116217б04ч024б030ч127б128ч125б14.010331120 -42
2Гапончик Родион115918ч024б122ч½9б032б117ч113б14.510451154 -5
3Уязнов Владислав114119б½32ч020б028б115ч029ч131б13.510181071 -70--
4Бабич Ева113520ч½1б119ч15б112ч17б010ч½5.010871198 +63
5Пахель Марк112321б114ч125б04ч023б113ч120б15.010531172 +49
6Зоткин Артём111422ч113б018ч116б019ч024ч029б02.010361000 -114--
7Ковальчук Матвей110523б116ч132б110ч18б14ч114ч06.010661233 +128
8Аткнин Данил109824ч117б113ч125б17ч014б09ч04.010611107 +9
9Иванов Александр109025б026ч029б12ч121б118ч18б15.010521158 +68
10Яськин Георгий108226ч118б134ч17б016ч½19б14б½5.010561157 +75
11Чебодаев Владислав107827б125ч023б024ч028б031ч030ч01.010081000 -78--
12RUSЖаринов Кирилл107728ч134б026б117ч14б025ч116ч15.010401145 +68
13Топоев Таирхан107229б16ч18б032ч114б05б02ч03.010801047 -25
14Евсеенко Илья106730ч15б028ч134б113ч18ч17б16.010571212 +145
15Маскадынов Глеб106632б027ч033б131ч½3б134ч026ч13.510221040 -26--
16RUSБронникова Виктория106033ч17б031ч16ч110б½20ч012б03.510581059 -1
17Попов Платон10601ч18ч027б112б034ч½2б022ч02.510741008 -52--
18Шишпанов Дмитрий10502б110ч06б027ч124б19б023ч03.010691031 -19
19Куликов Даниил10323ч½20б14б023ч16б110ч034б14.510751117 +85
20Бучкин Андрей10314б½19ч03ч122б125ч116б15ч04.510761117 +86
21Баскаков Мирослав10295ч028б030ч126б19ч022б124ч03.010381004 -25--
22RUSЗарецкий Данил10246б029ч12б½20ч031б121ч017б13.510561043 +19
23Боровков Илья10237ч030б111ч119б05ч032б118б14.010551072 +49
24Шумихина София10178б02ч01ч111б118ч06б121б14.010991093 +76
25Самрина Сара10159ч111б15ч18ч020б012б01ч03.010941031 +16
26Макин Давид101210б09б112ч021ч029б033ч115б02.010491000 -12--
27Казанцева Полина100111ч015б117ч018б01ч030б033б12.010591000 -1--
28Бредихин Артем100012б021ч114б03ч011ч11б032ч02.010791000--
29Дмитриев Тимофей100013ч022б09ч033б126ч13б06ч13.010651007 +7
30Кабар Шамиль100014б023ч021б01б033ч127ч111б13.010511000
31Недужко Кира1000033ч116б015б½22ч011б13ч02.510621000--
32Сафронова Ульяна100015ч13б17ч013б02ч023ч028б13.010811016 +16
33Судакова Дарья100016б031б015ч029ч030б026б027ч00.010201000--
34Тарасова Ульяна1000+12ч110б014ч017б½15б119ч03.510641001 +1--