Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа – Югры 2019 года по блицу (среди мальчиков до 13 лет)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯковенко Никита132222б112ч018ч028б033б127ч½39б141ч134б02ч125б05.511471203 -119--
2RUSКузнецов Дмитрий131223ч+13б025ч½30б029ч139ч16б022б118ч01б010ч15.511881208 -104--
3RUSРезвый Дмитрий171124б114ч110б17ч18б½5ч½9б½4б117ч034ч111б18.513721686 -25--
4RUSКолбин Валерий156625ч117б026ч113б118б121ч18б½3ч06б19ч112б½8.013411559 -7--
5RUSПерчинский Богдан149826б115ч111б18ч012б13б½7ч06ч013б118ч117б17.513621506 +8--
6RUSИдрисов Магомед142527ч039б128ч119б117ч013б½2ч15б14ч07б018б16.512911396 -29--
7RUSИсламов Камиль139728б116ч112б13б021ч020ч15б19ч011б16ч18б07.013551445 +48--
8RUSЧерняев Данил149429ч119б113ч15б13ч½17б½4ч½12б19б116ч17ч19.513751596 +102--
9RUSФёдоров Семён150530б+21б117ч027б½30ч118б13ч½7б18ч04б020ч17.013291471 -34--
10RUSМацагов Магомед113631ч+27б13ч021б028ч115б025ч116б022ч033ч½2б04.512031079 -57--
11RUSМиронов Леонид140932б120ч15ч029б116ч½25б117ч018б17ч015б13ч06.512801382 -27--
12RUSКодинцев Лев125633ч11б17ч035б15ч016б121б18ч014б117ч½4ч½7.013061365 +109--
13RUSЗайцев Денис129334б12ч18б04ч022б16ч½18ч025б15ч039б114б16.513131355 +62--
14RUSЛунгу Вадим121535ч13б027ч016б040ч128б129ч121б112ч022б113ч06.011821205 -10--
15RUSКокотеев Матвей123236б+5б029ч032ч124б110ч134б020ч027б111ч035б16.011831199 -33--
16RUSШовканов Максим121437ч+7б030ч½14ч111б½12ч027б110ч120б+8б034б06.012551212 -2--
17RUSИдрисов Арсений144038б14ч19б118ч06б18ч½11б134ч13б112б½5ч08.013981522 +82--
18RUSАрапов Роман123039ч½23б+1б117б14ч09ч013б111ч02б15б06ч05.513901305 +75--
19RUSМарьинских Артём121140б18ч022б16ч034б041ч030ч128б121ч120б026ч16.011711206 -5--
20RUSКоровкин Дмитрий117541ч111б031ч125б035ч17б032ч115б116ч-19ч19б06.011961246 +71--
21RUSМифтахов Эдуард117242б19ч032б110ч17б14б012ч014ч019б025ч028б04.012261118 -54--
22RUSСуховерший Ростислав11551ч033б119ч031б113ч035б141б12ч010б114ч024б16.011531183 +28--
23RUSКургак Егор11492б-18ч-000000040б-00.0--
24RUSСиражетдинов Тимур11423ч035б038ч142б115ч029б028ч030б132ч141б122ч05.011171069 -73--
25RUSСиражетдинов Данил11234б034ч12б½20ч127б111ч010б013ч026ч121б11ч16.512581289 +166--
26RUSИсмаилов Руслан10985ч036б+4б034ч039б040ч135б133ч125б027ч119б05.011941096 -2--
27RUSВоробьев Никита10716б110ч014б19ч½25ч01б½16ч032б115ч026б041ч15.012091147 +76--
28RUSКосоротов Спартак10447ч037б+6б01ч110б014ч024б119ч039б032б121ч15.012191111 +67--
29RUSПлюснин Максим10308б038ч115б111ч02б024ч114б039ч033б042ч131ч½4.511761078 +48--
30RUSТретьяков Никита10309ч-40ч116б½2ч19б034ч019б024ч031б135ч042б½4.011721067 +37--
31RUSАбышов Расул100010б-42ч120б022ч041б032ч040б135ч030ч038б+29б½3.510531000--
32RUSДомрачев Егор103211ч041б121ч015б042ч131б120б027ч024б028ч040б03.011131000 -32--
33RUSДядык Алексей100012б022ч040б038б11ч0+42ч126б029ч110б½39ч04.511131000--
34RUSКирюхин Александр128813ч025б041ч126б119ч130б115ч117б01ч13б016ч17.012431326 +38--
35RUSЛыткин Владимир105214б024ч139б112ч020б022ч026ч031б142ч130б115ч05.011311091 +39--
36RUSМазурин Богдан100015ч-26ч-000000037ч-00.0--
37RUSМакаренко Артем119816б-28ч-000000036б-00.0--
38RUSРечкин Никита100017ч029б024б033ч0+42б000031ч-01.011221000--
39RUSСаматов Алымбек113418б½6ч035ч040б126ч12б01ч029б128ч113ч033б15.511641157 +23--
40RUSСопляков Даниил100019ч030б033ч139ч014б026б031ч042б041б023ч+32ч13.010721000--
41RUSСтолбов Лев100020б032ч034б0+31ч119б122ч01б040ч124ч027б04.011401000--
42RUSСуслов Андрей100021ч031б0+24ч032б038ч133б040ч135б029б030ч½3.510461000--