Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа – Югры 2019 года по блицу (среди мальчиков до 11 лет)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМамлин Лев110729б019б046ч140ч133б120ч035б139ч121ч15б041ч17.010971184 +77--
2RUSЦаплин Олег146830ч117б19ч15б13ч123ч17б14ч½6б010б125ч19.512171506 +38--
3RUSБакланов Илья119231б118ч110б18ч12б021ч14б06ч025б029ч039б16.011891216 +24--
4RUSКоваленко Марк145232ч121б115ч17б06б18ч13ч12б½10ч023б15ч18.512321461 +9--
5RUSРоманов Владислав136333б120ч114б12ч016б110ч16б023б½17ч11ч14б07.512261370 +7--
6RUSТкач Иван136234ч123б½13ч19б14ч019б15ч13б12ч117б010ч18.512241421 +59--
7RUSЕремин Артемий129935б126ч116б14ч123б052ч12ч010б041ч120б19ч18.011941350 +51--
8RUSРахматуллин Нурислам119536ч125б150ч13б015ч14б023ч021б035ч½40б126ч16.511081178 -17--
9RUSДорохин Андрей112237б127ч12б06ч035б129ч121б120б123ч015ч17б07.011561235 +113--
10RUSПаламарь Стефан132338ч139б13ч025б117ч15б052б17ч14б12ч06б07.012241334 +11--
11RUSОсипов Прохор118439б-00000000000.0--
12Шашков Иван120840ч150б034ч130б152ч017б019ч032б138ч133б049ч16.010481119 -89--
13Сергеев Руслан120141б128ч16б023ч049б139ч029б040ч152б032ч116б16.010861142 -59--
14RUSКобаль Нестор119642ч152б15ч039б121ч025б032ч119б049ч141б038ч16.010871133 -63--
15RUSБочковский Михаил115743б+29ч14б026ч18б057ч033б152ч119б19б035ч17.011541210 +53--
16Безденежных Илья114644ч157б17ч050б15ч032б125ч041б018б037ч113ч05.011331103 -43--
17RUSЗарубин Владимир114045б12ч033б128ч110б012ч139б125ч15б06ч123б07.011771255 +115--
18RUSУсатый Нестор112446ч13б038ч152б019ч044б137ч157б½16ч121б120ч06.511011163 +39--
19Чебыкин Андрей111747б½1ч123б049ч118б16ч012б114ч115ч025б052ч05.511301127 +10--
20RUSЛарионов Александр111548ч15б039ч038б130ч11б157б19ч029б17ч018б17.011191206 +91--
21RUSЧанкаев Аслан110949б14ч035б129ч114б13б09ч08ч11б018ч028б16.011361158 +49--
22RUSЧурсин Юрий108650ч-00000000000.0--
23Шыхалиев Сергей108651б16ч½19ч113б17ч12б08б15ч½9б14ч017ч18.012471362 +276--
24RUSМокринский Михаил108152ч-00000000000.0--
25RUSРезванцев Кирилл103753б18ч040б110ч041б114ч116б117б03ч119ч12б07.011781240 +203--
26RUSСавенко Михаил103754ч17б042ч115б032ч036б141ч037б157ч152б½8б05.511161104 +67--
27Кашин Никита102555б+9б052ч042б139ч037ч044б133ч036б138б047ч04.010401000 -25--
28Бартков Тихон101056ч113б054ч117б057ч038б149ч036б½40ч047б121ч04.510691002 -8--
29RUSКозловский Владислав10091ч115б057ч121б050ч19б013ч149б120ч03б133ч17.011251199 +190--
30RUSЗыков Михаил10062б047ч141б112ч020б040ч042б135ч044б139ч037б15.011001046 +40--
31Айвазов Александр10003ч042б047б051ч144ч056б148ч138б050ч½54б140ч15.510231020 +20--
32Айвазов Арсений10004б044ч149б047ч126б116ч014б012ч042б113б048ч½4.511161030 +30--
33Балагадашов Рустам10875ч046б117ч044б11ч050б115ч027б139б112ч129б06.010921118 +31--
34Баранов Никита10006б045ч112б041ч056б149ч050ч048б051ч046ч054б02.010661000--
35Белов Клим10887ч048б121ч054б19ч053б11ч030б18б½57ч115б05.511161113 +25--
36Бруев Константин10008б049ч051б145ч½47б126ч040б½28ч½27ч050б157б15.510531043 +43--
37Васильев Василий10009ч054б048ч157б042ч127б118б026ч047б116б030ч04.010711000--
38Герман Арсений100010б051ч118б020ч045б128ч053б131ч112б027ч114б05.010911046 +46--
39Головин Тимофей100011ч+10ч020б114ч027б113б117ч01б033ч030б13ч05.011391047 +47--
40Гребенников Артем102912б053ч125ч01б054ч130б136ч½13б028б18ч031б04.510691004 -25--
41Желонкин Матвей115113ч056б130ч034б125ч045б126б116ч17б014ч11б06.010941130 -21--
42Коломыцев Никита103514б031ч126б027ч037б047ч130ч054б132ч051б153б04.010241000 -35--
43Леонтьев Максим100015ч-00000000000.0--
44Лунин Даниил100216б032б053ч133ч031б118ч027ч051б130ч048б056ч03.010351000 -2--
45Мальцев Даниил100017ч034б056ч136б½38ч041ч047б053ч146б149б051ч14.510261000--
46Мартыновский Александр100018б033ч01б053б048ч051ч154б056ч145ч034б150ч03.010291000--
47Михеев Игорь100019ч½30б031ч132б036ч042б045ч150б137ч028ч027б14.510181000--
48Рыбаков Дмитрий100020б035ч037б056ч046б154ч131б034ч153б044ч132б½4.510191000--
49Сахабидинов Артем100021ч036б132ч119б013ч034б128б129ч014б045ч112б05.010771037 +37--
50Селезнев Анатолий100022б+12ч18б016ч029б033ч034б147ч031б½36ч046б14.510651000--
51Уразметов Тимур100023ч038б036ч031б053ч046б056ч144ч034б142ч045б02.010111000--
52RUSФеденко Дмитрий115024б+14ч027б118ч112б17б010ч015б013ч126ч½19б16.511691194 +44--
53Федулов Викентий100025ч040б044б046ч151б135ч038ч045б048ч156б142ч15.010171000--
54Филиппов Данил100026б037ч128б035ч040б048б046ч142ч056б131ч034ч14.010181000--
55Чагин Леонид100027ч-00000000000.0--
56RUSЧанкаев Расул100028б041ч045б048б134ч031ч051б046б054ч053ч044б12.010151000--
57RUSЯцухно Артемий1284+16ч029б037ч128б115б120ч018ч½26б035б036ч04.510691075 -209--