Городской турнир по быстрым шахматам УИКЕНД-КАП (отборочный этап)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛевада Игорь214321б112ч110б14ч108б116ч115б02ч½5б½9ч07.015662089 -542
2RUSКофанов Сергей180822ч111б19ч115б08ч012б½7ч116б11б½32ч14ч½7.515431784 -242
3RUSГригорьев Владимир1787037ч119б112ч017б111б113ч18б015ч14б010ч17.014721749 -383
4RUSОсетров Дмитрий173123б114ч117б11б015ч116ч06б15ч18б13ч12б½8.516091782 +512
5RUSБеляев Виктор1638027ч121б114ч110б115б½12ч14б06ч11ч½8б18.015651709 +712
6RUSМарков Михаил162324ч113б115ч011б112ч018б14ч022ч15б010б019ч16.014461569 -54--
7RUSСоколовс Никита159225б117ч023б116ч020б114ч½2б037ч132ч024б126ч16.513041512 -80--
8RUSБашков Андрей159026ч115б020ч118б12б11ч014б13ч14ч09б15ч07.015871643 +53--
9RUSМурашкин Иван158027б119ч12б017ч½16б032ч111б112б½10ч18ч01б17.015141603 +23--
10RUSЯковлев Роман156428ч118б11ч013б15ч031б115ч024б19б06ч13б06.014951550 -143
11RUSТитаренко Георгий155229б12ч025б16ч021б13ч09ч031б113ч117б½14б½6.014631530 -22--
12RUSСатановская Евгения154630ч11б024ч13б16б12ч½5б09ч½16б018ч115ч17.015481604 +58--
13RUSДюжев Фёдор154131б16ч036б110ч022б117ч13б014ч011б028ч132б½5.513681471 -70--
14RUSДюжев Иван150332ч14б026ч15б024ч17б½8ч013б117ч037б111ч½6.014031487 -16--
15RUSДенисенко Александр148933б18ч16б12ч14б05ч½10б11ч13б016ч112б07.516321637 +1482
16RUSНикитин Владимир1464028б131ч17б19ч14б11б02ч012ч115б017ч17.015621577 +1132
17RUSОлеск Камилла144134ч17б14ч09б½3ч013б023ч126б114б111ч½16б06.014681481 +40--
18RUSСидорова Анна126435б110ч037б18ч027б16ч022б020ч133б112б024ч05.012941253 -11--
19Андрианов Кирилл126836ч19б03ч026б131ч024б028ч132б023ч121б16б05.012801233 -35--
20Андреев Илья132537б029ч18б034ч17ч025б124ч018б028б0003.012351201 -124--
21RUSПеньков Егор12471ч030б15ч028б111ч026б027ч029б131ч119ч034б15.013291236 -11--
22RUSДенисенко Андрей12222б031ч033б136ч113ч027б118ч16б024ч026б029ч15.012821215 -7--
23Боричев Глеб12124ч032б17ч031б034б137ч017б030ч119б027ч033б14.012401140 -72--
24Пудова Диана10906б033ч112б037ч114б019ч120б110ч022б17ч018б16.013601292 +202--
25Фомин Иван12437ч034б111ч032б035ч120ч030б127ч½37б033ч128б15.511911203 -40--
26RUSЯворский Степан11878б035ч114б019ч036б121ч137б½17ч027б122ч17б05.512801252 +65--
27Ранцев Альберт12159ч05б030ч129б118ч022ч021б125б½26ч023б137ч04.512651192 -23--
28Гаврилюк Кирилл115610б016ч035б121ч037б033ч119б0+20ч113б025ч04.012711110 -46--
29Михайлов Александр118311ч020б032ч027ч030б036б1+21ч035б134ч122б04.011771053 -130--
30Зиночкин Владимир113912б021ч027б033ч029ч134б125ч023б0+36ч035б14.011701036 -103--
31Молев Даниил113513ч022б116б023ч119б110ч032б011ч021б035ч136б15.012851210 +75--
32RUSДитцман Всеволод106814б023ч029б125ч133б½9б031ч119ч17б12б013ч½6.013751279 +211--
33Ерохина Софья105615ч024б022ч030б132ч½28б034ч136б118ч025б023ч03.511711027 -29--
34Линчевская Алиса100017б025ч0+20б023ч030ч033б035ч036ч029б021ч01.011851000--
35Семенов Степан100018ч026б028ч0+25б0036ч034б129ч031б030ч02.011451000--
36RUSФилиппова Арина100019б0+13ч022б026ч029ч035б133ч034б130б131ч04.011731000--
37Хатько Николай100020ч13б018ч024б028ч123б126ч½7б025ч114ч027б15.513251202 +202--