II этап Детского Кубка Федерации - 2020. Турнир B

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГерасимов Егор150020б111ч17б016ч18б12ч14б½5.512491497 -3--
2RUSСергеев Михаил137521ч113б19ч16б17ч½1б05ч15.512891437 +62--
3RUSГоршков Владимир136822б112ч020б118ч19б½8ч16б15.511931391 +23--
4RUSКонстантинов Андрей136723ч115б027ч121б111ч17б11ч½5.511971396 +29--
5RUSСалихзянов Салават142024б114ч112б17ч027б16ч½2б04.512091390 -30--
6RUSДимитриев Михаил132725ч119б115ч12ч014б15б½3ч04.512331337 +10--
7RUSИльин Григорий126926б116ч11ч15б12б½4ч09б15.512991383 +114--
8RUSАнтонов Александр126327ч037б119ч115б11ч03б021ч14.011801251 -12--
9RUSГерасимова Анна124028б136ч12б024ч13ч½11б17ч04.511921270 +30--
10RUSКозлов Георгий124029ч127б021ч023б037ч035б136ч02.010631086 -154--
11RUSФедюков Андрей123230б11б022ч126ч14б09ч038б14.011781233 +1--
12Александров Арсений122531ч13б15ч027б021ч118б126ч04.011541218 -7--
13Стекольников Егор117032б12ч024б025ч031б126ч028б13.010821090 -80--
14RUSКозлова Ангелина116233ч15б023ч138б16ч024б½17ч14.511431210 +48--
15RUSТихонов Андрей116234б14ч16б08ч024б023ч029б13.011891147 -15--
16RUSДождиков Арсений114535ч17б037ч11б022ч136б127ч04.011291162 +17--
17Никитин Михаил111236б028ч126б031ч125б127ч014б03.010481045 -67--
18RUSЖелезнов Николай110737ч029б136ч13б038ч112ч020б14.011301147 +40--
19RUSСидорова Мария109738б16ч08б028ч126б025ч124ч03.011131074 -23--
20RUSПушкарева Дарья10951ч030б13ч037б136ч029б118ч03.011711099 +4--
21RUSТагирова Динара10962б032ч110б14ч012б028ч18б03.012151128 +32--
22Махрова Анастасия10943ч031б111б034ч116б038ч030б02.011061008 -86--
23Мозяков Илья10784б034ч114б010ч128б015б137ч14.011381139 +61--
24RUSКаримов Артём10665ч033б113ч19б015ч114ч½19б14.511791184 +118--
25Пушкарева Диана10506б038ч032б113б117ч019б031ч13.011011046 -4--
26Жамков Тимур10487ч035б117ч111б019ч113б112б15.011581199 +151--
27Еремеев Даниил10408б110ч14б012ч15ч017б116б15.012531238 +198--
28Андриянов Андрей10369ч017б033ч119б023ч121б013ч02.011131000 -36--
29RUSПуртова Анна122510б018ч038б035ч132б120ч015ч02.010861088 -137--
30Бурмакова Елена100011ч020ч034б036б035ч133б122ч13.010601003 +3--
31Ильин Егор100012б022ч035б117б013ч034ч125б02.010931000--
32Катюкова Евгения100013ч021б025ч033б129ч037б034ч01.010771000--
33Кижаев Георгий100014б024ч028б032ч034б130ч035б12.010381000--
34Лапшин Николай100015ч023б030ч122б033ч031б032б12.010481000--
35Лоскутов Кирилл100016б026ч031ч029б030б010ч033ч00.010941000--
36RUSМирошниченко Михаил100017ч19б018б030ч120б116ч010б14.011341103 +103--
37RUSНиколаев Антон100018б18ч016б020ч010б132ч123б03.011331042 +42--
38RUSОленин Арсений100019ч025б129ч114ч018б022б111ч03.011381046 +46--