II этап Детского Кубка Федерации - 2020. Турнир А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛаптев Дмитрий142523б114ч019б115ч028ч116б111ч15.011271388 -37--
2RUSЗахаров Арсений136424ч113б114ч19б14ч011б117ч05.011971364--
3Анисимов Фёдор130125б116ч020б033ч126б112ч½18б14.510991262 -39--
4RUSРыбаков Дмитрий137426ч115б116ч112б12б110ч16б½6.511991448 +74--
5RUSЕлесин Павел129927б035ч123б116б030ч118ч18б15.010911285 -14--
6RUSКириллов Денис128628ч117б026ч121б122ч19б14ч½5.511431323 +37--
7RUSТресков Андрей128329б118ч122б017ч027б120ч112б15.011011277 -6--
8RUSСлепых Степан125530ч119б117ч122б½9ч014б15ч04.511511258 +3--
9RUSГригорьев Александр123031б120ч127б12ч08б16ч021б15.011631275 +45--
10Иванов Дмитрий121132ч121б030ч140б116ч14б014ч04.011121191 -20--
11Лычев Егор120433б122ч025б118ч115б12ч01б04.011741214 +10--
12RUSАнтонов Илья119734ч145б121ч14ч017б½3б½7ч04.011701213 +16--
13Ляушкин Егор119335б12ч033б120ч040б121ч025б14.010911167 -26--
14Патрин Александр116736ч11б12б027ч120б18ч010б15.011981273 +106--
15Алексеев Иван114237б14ч044б11б111ч025ч122б04.011661182 +40--
16Тюрин Кирилл114238ч13б14б05ч110б01ч026б14.012371222 +80--
17RUSБайырлы Дилара113539б16ч18б07б112ч½22ч12б15.512111297 +162--
18Федоров Никита113040ч17б045ч111б038ч15б03ч03.011551113 -17--
19RUSСидорова Яна112741б18ч01ч028б034ч138б130ч½3.511001108 -19--
20RUSЮсупова Алиса110842ч19б03ч113б114ч07б044ч14.011681171 +63--
21Лоскутов Тимофей109943б110ч112б06ч035б113б19ч04.011601162 +63--
22Мешков Владислав109544ч111б17ч18ч½6б017б015ч14.511861206 +111--
23Шамсиева Сабрина10841ч034б15ч038б036б143ч127б03.011071059 -25--
24Михайлов Роман10732б027ч037б135ч039б½29ч031б12.510591001 -72--
25Мухаметшин Ильдар10653ч036б111ч045б+44б115б013ч03.011401040 -25--
26Лукоянов Артем10494б037ч16б039ч13ч028б116ч03.011601075 +26--
27RUSОсипов Всеволод10255ч124б19ч014б07ч041б123ч14.011621128 +103--
28Ведерников Григорий10206б039ч½43б119ч11б026ч029б13.511291072 +52--
29Чупина Дарья10197ч038б½40ч031б143ч024б128ч02.510541000 -19--
30Гаврилов Роман10038б041ч110б042ч15б035ч119б½3.511271069 +66--
31RUSПушкарева Полина10049ч040б038ч½29ч037б042б124ч01.510461000 -4--
32Герасимова Полина100010б043ч½39б½44ч042б140ч037б02.010301000--
33Григорьев Сергей100011ч042б113ч03б041ч034б138ч13.011001022 +22--
34Громов Михаил100012б023ч041б037ч119б033ч042ч01.010581000--
35Ермолаев Кирилл100013ч05б036ч124б121ч030б041ч02.010951000--
36Иванов Роман100014б025ч035б0+23ч037ч039б01.010531000--
37Игнатьев Глеб100015ч026б024ч034б031ч136б132ч13.010381000--
38Катмиче Егор100016б029ч½31б½23ч118б019ч033б02.010721000--
39Катюкова Вероника100017ч028б½32ч½26б024ч½44б036ч12.510401000--
40RUSКондратьев Евгений100018б031ч129б110ч013ч032б143б14.010801074 +74--
41Митрофанова Екатерина100019ч030б034ч143б033б127ч035б13.010221000--
42Мухаметшина Аделина100020б033ч0+30б032ч031ч034б12.010191000--
43Орехов Глеб100021ч032б½28ч041ч129б123б040ч02.510321000--
44Порфирьев Борис100022б0+15ч032б125ч039ч120б03.010681000--
45Халатян Марк1000+12ч018б025ч-0001.011641000--