Газовик опен юниор 2019, турнир Школьник, турнр А, рейтинг 1000-1100

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Касьянов Илья115226б½22ч052б038ч048б141ч133б02.510031009 -143--
2RUSШепелевич Егор108827ч121б111ч035б110ч113б139ч16.010301204 +116--
3Бирич Яков108528б124ч034б+15б111ч027б113ч04.010271056 -29--
4Митин Кирилл108529ч125б113ч021б½35ч118б023ч½4.010181076 -9--
5Халиков Рамиль107730б134ч118б113ч024б015ч111б04.010281078 +1--
6RUSСухарев Александр107631ч133б115ч139б014ч111б121ч16.010241197 +121--
7Хуснутдинова Маргарита107632б142ч124б018ч021ч036б143ч14.010131071 -5--
8Гамулецкий Владимир107433ч031б147ч125б118ч029б114ч04.010121069 -5--
9Кузнецов Андрей107334б032ч136б152ч120б½12ч022б03.510181041 -32--
10Попов Владимир107235ч037б129ч127б12б032ч112б04.010241074 +2--
11RUSОльховик Анна107036б144ч12б124ч03б16ч05ч15.010481147 +77--
12Беляков Михаил105837ч135б½39ч040б147ч19б110ч15.510211156 +98--
13Белов Георгий104338б148ч14б15б139ч02ч03б15.010481136 +93--
14Воробьев Роман104239ч041б133ч145б16б037ч18б15.010301125 +83--
15Мишенин Савелий103540б152ч16б03ч031б15б035ч03.010341004 -31--
16Ермаков Семен103441ч139б040ч½47б038ч050б145ч13.510091018 -16--
17Смешков Ярослав103342б036ч038б144ч132б045ч048б02.010121000 -33--
18Цуканов Николай103343ч145б15ч07б18б14ч124б05.010551136 +103--
19Евдокимова Любовь103244б038ч½26б120ч022б028ч041б12.510071000 -32--
20Ермаков Николай102845ч043б151ч119б19ч½21б047ч14.510271087 +59--
21Богданов Павел102346б12ч042б14ч½7б120ч16б04.510501099 +76--
22RUSГущенкова Ульяна101947ч½1б135ч023б019ч138б19ч14.510391090 +71--
23Масютин Дмитрий101948б040ч041б122ч133б½26ч14б½4.010151045 +26--
24RUSБаландин Федор101349ч13б17ч111б15ч139б118ч17.010491244 +231--
25Пономаренко Семен101050б14ч044б18ч037б042ч132б½3.510261020 +10--
26Туршинова Жанслу10011ч½47б019ч051б140ч123б038ч13.510291017 +16--
27Гурулев Михаил10002б046ч148б110ч045б13ч052б03.010441000--
28Дворянцев Даниил10003ч049б145ч037б043ч019б136ч02.010251000--
29Доля Семен10004б050ч110б036ч152б18ч037б03.010331000--
30Дюгаева Ольга10005ч051б043ч046б049ч144б040ч01.010111000--
31Заузолков Артур10006б08ч046б142ч115ч047б044ч02.010261000--
32Иванов Илья10247ч09б049ч143б117ч110б025ч½3.510381032 +8--
33Ипатов Арсений10008б16ч014б048ч123ч½35б01ч13.510521029 +29--
34Каратаев Владимир10009ч15б03ч-044ч143б042ч13.010301043 +43--
35Комендантов Демид100010б112ч½22б12ч04б033ч115б14.510511090 +90--
36Корбан Алексей100011ч017б19ч029б046ч17ч028б13.010361000--
37Лисовой Родион100012б010ч050б128ч125ч114б029ч14.010261045 +45--
38Марков Виктор100013ч019б½17ч01б116б122ч026б02.510451000--
39RUSМартыненко Роман100014б116ч112б16ч113б124ч02б05.010511119 +119--
40Миронов Руслан100015ч023б116б½12ч026б052ч030б12.510211000--
41Муратов Дэнислам100016б014ч023ч049б150ч½1б019ч01.510401000--
42Приходько Артем100017ч17б021ч031б051ч125б034б02.010201000--
43Пшеничникова Агния100018б020ч030б132ч028б134ч17б03.010231000--
44Разумов Максим100019ч111б025ч017б034б030ч131б13.010211000--
45Разумов Никита106020б118ч028б114ч027ч017б116б03.010241009 -51--
46Ронжина Мирослава100021ч027б031ч030ч136б049б050ч12.010031000--
47Румянцев Максим100022б½26ч18б016ч112б031ч120б03.510311018 +18--
48Тазтдинов Иван100023ч113б027ч033б01ч051б117ч13.010351000--
49Хлопунов Арсений100024б028ч032б041ч030б046ч151б01.010051000--
50Шерстобитов Илья100025ч029б037ч0+41б½16ч046б01.510071000--
51Шуршина Полина100052б030ч120б026ч042б048ч049ч12.010041000--
52Аккубеков Амир100051ч115б01ч19б029ч040б127ч14.010371051 +51--