II Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматам.Группа С-1 этап-быстрые

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГубачев Михаил118912ч116б16ч013б12ч½18б123б13ч05.511301241 +52--
2RUSИванов Глеб118913б19ч118б124ч11б½11ч112б116ч17.511261358 +169--
3RUSТаразанова Ксения116114ч118б013ч020б124б112ч011б11б15.011191193 +32--
4RUSМартюшев Тимофей115915б122ч124б017ч100003.010931197 +38--
5Попцова Кристина115916ч014б115ч16б013ч019б07ч022ч13.011251077 -82--
6Каюмов Дмитрий115717б123ч11б15ч100004.011341269 +112--
7RUSСинагатуллин Владислав115618ч015б020ч023б½14ч122ч15б124б03.511011089 -67--
8Конышев Никита115419б124ч017б015ч023ч-0001.011111080 -74--
9Воробьев Илья115020ч12б016ч021б119ч113б024б118ч04.011171128 -22--
10RUSГоловёнкина Мария114522б017ч019б014ч100001.011121074 -71--
11Бейков Константин114023ч020б122ч116б118ч02б03ч025б03.011021055 -85--
12Лаубаев Бибарыс11211б019ч123б118ч017б+3б12ч013б04.011431104 -17--
13RUSРусол Данил11262ч021б13б11ч05б19ч118б112ч16.011451259 +133--
14Коробков Тристан11083б05ч021ч010б07б028ч125б027ч12.011211000 -108--
15Рользинг Георгий11074ч07ч15б08б116ч023ч022б126ч03.011291062 -45--
16RUSФоминых Сергей11075б11ч09б111ч015б124ч119б12б05.011461193 +86--
17RUSШалев Вадим11036ч010б18ч14б012ч-0002.011541120 +17--
18Попков Иван10977б13ч12ч012б111б11ч013ч09б15.011541195 +98--
19RUSБыстров Александр11558ч012б010ч122б19б05ч116ч023б03.011251075 -80--
20Нифталиев Нурлан10909б011ч07б13ч022б025ч027б028б01.011181000 -90--
21RUSПивнев Никита1090013ч014б19ч000001.011281070 -20--
22Аникушин Кирилл108310ч14б011б019ч020ч17б015ч05б02.011391000 -83--
23RUSТрубицына София108311б16б012ч07ч½8б+15б11ч019ч14.511461119 +36--
24RUSРыжкова Олеся1078+8б14ч12б03ч016б09ч07ч14.011541091 +13--
25RUSСосунов Кирилл1007000026б120б114ч111ч14.011171163 +156--
26RUSМоисеева Маргарита1129000025ч027б128ч115б13.010911176 +47--
27Пестерников Руслан1064000028б½26ч020ч114б01.511281055 -9--
28Князев Глеб1185000027ч½14б026б020ч11.510981126 -59--