4-й этап Осеннего Кубка ОШК

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОтдельнов Кирилл185619б111ч16б14ч18б13ч½2б½6.0115081871 +15--
2RUSАрикайнен Максим180320ч113б15ч19б13ч06б11ч½5.5414891807 +4--
3RUSОтдельнов Виктор179721б112ч18б15ч12б11б½4ч05.5315271812 +15--
4RUSТкачев Роман171322ч115б17ч11б013ч114б13б16.0214201739 +26--
5RUSГришкевич Данила156823б114ч12б03б024ч116ч19б15.0613641575 +7--
6RUSФазульянов Максим146524ч117б11ч015б120ч12ч038б15.0513511486 +21--
7Пшеницын Александр135625б118ч14б014ч023б137б113ч15.0712511382 +26--
8RUSВоронцова Варвара133526ч128б13ч017б11ч020б114ч04.01013291339 +4--
9RUSСкрипко Андрей131927б134ч137б12ч014б019ч15ч04.01212821320 +1--
10Маштаков Иван131328ч037б½35б116ч029б125б½20ч03.02410841189 -124--
11Белянов Роман130229б11б027ч121ч00002.03112551277 -25--
12Суменкова Арина129830ч13б028ч120б025ч033б124ч14.01411631256 -42--
13RUSАндреев Дмитрий128331б12ч023б138ч14б021ч17б04.01113201307 +24--
14Сапунова Виктория128132ч15б030ч17б19ч14ч08б15.0813301373 +92--
15RUSПерфилов Дмитрий125333б14ч031б16ч027б138ч021б14.01712121252 -1--
16Панчишин Марк117134ч027б026ч110б133ч15б035ч03.02811361115 -56--
17Марченко Матвей116835б16ч033б18ч038б027ч130б14.01611431181 +13--
18Шарыгин Святослав115236ч17б038ч037ч032б135б023ч02.03311151041 -111--
19Норицин Владимир11441ч030б032ч134б135ч19б039ч14.01811841164 +20--
20Салимшин Тимур11362б029ч134б112ч16б08ч010б14.01513191236 +100--
21Шарифулин Захар11133ч032б139ч111б137ч013б015ч03.02212691140 +27--
22Бондарева Вера11114б031ч025б033ч026б½29ч032б11.53711241000 -111--
23Фомин Владислав10915ч036б113ч030б17ч039б½18б13.52112171146 +55--
24RUSКомардина Анна10856б033ч029б131ч15б028ч112б03.02611971096 +11--
25Шарыгин Владимир10847ч039б022ч136б112б110ч½37ч14.5911961203 +119--
26Фликов Егор10448б035ч016б029ч022ч½31б½34ч12.03510921000 -44--
27RUSТовмасян Кристина10299ч016ч111б039б115ч017б033ч13.02511871082 +53--
28Багров Никита102110б18ч012б035ч034ч124б031ч13.02711481054 +33--
29Ушаков Владислав102211ч020б024ч026б110ч022б136ч02.03411491000 -22--
30Синицкий Степан101612б019ч114б023ч036ч134б117ч03.02311481056 +40--
31Сычев Ярослав100713ч022б115ч024б039ч026ч½28б01.53611271000 -7--
32Виноградова Мария100014б021ч019б0+18ч036б022ч01.03911421000--
33Руденко Александр100015ч024б117ч022б116б012ч027б02.03211591000--
34Саенко Иван100016б19б020ч019ч028б030ч026б01.03811221000--
35Фликов Тимофей100017ч026б110ч028б119б018ч116б14.01911451107 +107--
36RUSЕршов Михаил105218б023ч0+25ч030б032ч129б13.02910611000 -52--
37Лукьянцев Павел115138б110ч½9ч018б121б17ч025б03.52012131185 +34--
38Новаковский Егор115637ч0+18б113б017ч115б16ч04.01312451196 +40--
39Колпинский Арсений1094025ч121б027ч031б123ч½19б02.53010781057 -37--