квалификационный турнир Осень 2019_лига Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: Осень 2019_лига А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМаксимов Дмитрий124617ч112б½8ч14б13б09ч16ч15.511041281 +35
2RUSШвецов Артем116518б111ч15б13ч07б04б114ч15.011011218 +53
3Павелко Святослав116319ч116б16ч12б11ч15б18б17.011211348 +185--
4RUSТихомирова Дарья115720б113ч17б11ч09б½2ч025б14.510961182 +25
5Гришвин Иван115121ч125б12ч010б18ч13ч07б04.010901147 -4
6RUSСултаншин Владислав114022б115ч13б013ч119б17ч11б05.010891200 +60
7RUSДолотов Тимофей111423ч133б14ч014б12ч16б05ч15.010921191 +77
8RUSСтефанов Владимир110124б126ч11б015ч15б020б13ч04.010841121 +20
9RUSНазаров Ярослав109025ч023б112ч116б14ч½1б017ч03.510721080 -10
10Рыбаков Глеб108926б030ч118б15ч025б011ч023б13.010341028 -61--
11Таланов Артем107127ч12б019ч½17б120ч010б132б14.510411114 +43
12RUSЧернов Иван105928б11ч½9б020ч031ч1002.510671061 +2--
13Заболотин Кирилл105529ч14б021ч16б017ч019ч126б14.010471080 +25
14Умилина Василина103330б022ч126б17ч018б121ч12б04.010421067 +34
15RUSАсланян Даниэль103131ч16б033ч18б032ч028б027ч13.010341004 -27--
16Спиридонов Антон102732б13ч030б19ч026б125ч½20б14.510361091 +64
17RUSЧурбанов Никита10181б024ч131б111ч013б132ч½9б14.510661103 +85
18RUSСтефанов Виктор10172ч027б110ч028б114ч035б024ч13.010441003 -14--
19RUSКрутов Дионис10143б028ч111б½29ч16ч013б035ч½3.010641013 -1
20RUSАльварез Марат10004ч029б½25ч112б111б18ч016ч03.510591034 +34
21Волков Вадим10005б032ч113б030ч129б114б028ч03.010341000--
22Герасимов Тимофей10006ч014б029ч023б035ч036б130ч01.010281000--
23RUSИсакова Александра10007б09ч028б022ч130б126ч010ч02.010421000--
24Кряжев Андрей10008ч017б027ч132б028ч031б118б02.010191000--
25Севостьянов Иван10009б15ч020б031ч110ч116б½4ч03.510731041 +41
26RUSСизов Михаил100010ч18б014ч033б116ч023б113ч03.010441000--
27RUSТоноян Карен100011б018ч024б034б133ч½29ч115б02.510171000--
28Цепов Андрей100012ч019б023ч118ч024б115ч121б14.010171040 +40
29Егоров Олег100013б020ч½22б119б021ч027б034ч12.510101000--
30Кислов Максим100014ч110б016ч021б023ч034б022б12.010211000--
31Поляков Всеволод100015б0+17ч025б012б024ч036ч01.010181000--
32Савельев Матвей100016ч021б0+24ч115б117б½11ч03.510251000--
33Трифонов Платон1000+7ч015б026ч027б½001.510361000--
34RUSЧерёмухин Виктор100000027ч036б130ч129б02.010001000--
35RUSПятницын Матвей102200036ч122б118ч119б½3.510081107 +85--
36Кутуков Евгений100000035б034ч022ч031б11.010061000--