1/2 финала 4 этапа Кубка СШОР (Быстрые шахматы)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГрудцин Алексей187919б112ч½10б023ч118б18ч½2б020ч111ч15б06.0815391809 -703
2RUSЛебедев Данила183720ч014ч030б132б124ч122б11ч14ч15б½3б06.5714961803 -343
3RUSСнегирев Сергей183121б113ч½14б122ч14б010ч18б15ч16б½2ч18.0115911845 +142
4RUSБувальцев Андрей181022ч032б124ч115б13ч15б16ч02б017ч18б17.0415281794 -162
5RUSМаковский Евгений174823б115ч18б118ч110б½4ч011б13б02ч½1ч17.0316291773 +252
6RUSАрикайнен Максим166124ч117б111ч020б17ч½13б14б110ч½3ч½9б06.5515571671 +10--
7RUSШматов Глеб164725б116ч118б021ч16б½11ч012б022ч113ч110б16.5614531618 -29--
8RUSКарпов Владимир164826ч120б15ч017б111ч½1б½3ч024б116ч14ч06.0915491647 -13
9RUSЖаворонков Александр161927б118ч013б116ч½22б014ч115ч112б110б16ч17.5214501634 +153
10RUSПляскина Александра160828ч122б½1ч111б15ч½3б017ч16б½9ч07ч05.51315861620 +122
11RUSЛатфулин Радмир153129б137ч16б110ч08б½7б15ч016ч½1б012ч16.01115291582 +513
12RUSИскулов Виктор151430ч11б½22ч036б113ч019б17ч19ч021б111б05.51614431504 -103
13RUSСусленкова Эльвира147331б13б½9ч014ч112б16ч018б½21ч½7б017б15.51515031508 +352
14RUSШканов Семён144132ч½2б13ч013б035ч19б019ч½15б120б118ч05.01714591446 +5--
15Пшеницын Александр142833б15б025ч14ч016б118ч½9б014ч028б121ч½5.01814321427 -13
16RUSВласова Мария141434ч17б028ч19б½15ч020б122ч111б½8б019ч05.01914281422 +8--
17RUSСлынчук Максим141435б16ч033б18ч025б121ч110б018ч14б013ч05.02014381426 +12--
18RUSЗябкин Данил140836ч19б17ч15б01ч015б½13ч½17б023ч114б16.01015011489 +813
19Кравченко Тимур14001ч028б032ч½26б127ч112ч014б½29б124ч116б16.01213431404 +4--
20RUSСнегиренко Владислав13832б18ч037б16ч028б116ч025б11б014ч027ч15.02214551411 +283
21RUSГусев Данила13473ч029б135ч17б036ч117б026ч113б½12ч015б½5.02113821361 +14--
22RUSКузнецов Станислав13334б110ч½12б13б09ч12ч016б07б025ч126ч15.51415741476 +1433
23Сапунова Виктория13135ч030б136ч01б032ч031б133ч126б118б029ч15.02512991282 -31--
24RUSХомяк Дарья12566б031ч14б033ч12б035ч128б18ч019б036ч15.02313931304 +48--
25RUSАлексеев Михаил12417ч034б115б037ч117ч032б120ч027б122б035ч15.02412741257 +16--
26Жертовская Алина12208б033ч031б119ч034б137ч121б023ч030ч122б04.03012541186 -34--
27Снегирев Захар12199ч036б029ч030ч119б0+35б125ч037б120б04.03112331147 -72--
28Диваков Сергей119610б019ч116б034ч120ч036б124ч032б½15ч0+4.52713061204 +8--
29Кондриков Тимофей116311ч021ч027б135б033ч030б1+19ч032б123б04.02912531131 -32--
30Руденко Александр115312б023ч02ч027б0+29ч031б037ч126б033ч02.03712801000 -153--
31Кононыхин Егор115013ч024б026ч0+37б023ч030ч134б136б½32ч03.53511871053 -97--
32Филиппов Константин112514б½4ч019б½2ч023б125ч037б128ч½29ч031б14.52613561213 +88--
33RUSБрюхачёва Александра109915ч026б117ч024б029б134ч023б035ч0+30б14.03212361100 +1--
34Багров Никита109016б025ч0+28б026ч033б136ч131ч035б037ч14.03311621049 -41--
35Киржакова Амалия108717ч0+21б029ч114б024б027ч033б134ч125б04.02812521106 +19--
36Ушакова Мария104618б027ч123б112ч021б028ч034б0+31ч½24б03.53412771069 +23--
37Явтушенко Арсений1009+11б020ч025б031ч126б032ч030б027ч034б02.03612351000 -9--