4-й этап кубка г. Орска по рапиду

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБажин Анатолий226525б116ч17б14ч12б½5ч13б05.518332261 -4--
2RUSЯровик Юрий214726ч113б111ч15б11ч½3б½8ч½5.517712153 +6--
3RUSПомахов Андрей213927б118ч18б117ч14б½2ч½1ч16.017612163 +24--
4RUSЧичиленко Данил209428ч115б138ч11б03ч½49б112б15.515532099 +5--
5RUSПестов Сергей196029б120ч110б12ч014б11б017ч15.016491960--
6RUSПодымов Сергей181430ч117б09ч½12б024ч143ч119б03.513721733 -81--
7RUSВолков Илья169031б122ч11ч023б111ч038б026ч14.014671645 -45--
8RUSПахомова Татьяна167732ч119б13ч021б115ч110б½2б½5.016221705 +28--
9RUSЗаркова Елизавета162333б124ч½6б½20ч½27б116ч023б14.514231600 -23--
10RUSЮдин Данил153634ч121б15ч038б117б18ч½16б04.514751553 +17--
11RUSЗолотарев Николай152635б149ч12б022ч17б112ч025б04.014621520 -6--
12RUSКолядин Юрий151336ч123б½17ч06ч120б111б14ч04.515411549 +36--
13RUSКарякин Александр149437б12ч027б024ч133б122ч138б15.014001506 +12--
14RUSШнякин Валерий149238ч036б128ч134б15ч019б½49ч14.513271477 -15--
15RUSАбрамский Николай147839б14ч031б143ч18б025ч029б14.014111467 -11--
16RUSКужахметов Сергей147040ч11б033ч149б½23ч19б110ч15.514491529 +59--
17RUSАбелов Егор142041б16ч112б13б010ч027ч15б04.016241482 +62--
18RUSВенгер Анатолий139542ч13б034ч036б149ч047б½41ч13.512461315 -80--
19RUSМаньковский Геннадий139343б18ч035б127ч037б114ч½6ч14.513911438 +45--
20RUSНиколаенко Алексей138644ч15б042ч19б½12ч026б047ч13.513571368 -18--
21Перницкий Александр137745б110ч041б18ч043б037ч133б14.012581355 -22--
22RUSСтаростин Даниил134846ч17б047ч111б034ч113б036ч14.013101359 +11--
23RUSПилиптеев Вячеслав134747б112ч½24б17ч016б041ч19ч03.513871366 +19--
24RUSНаследов Сергей133348ч19б½23ч013б06б039ч145б½3.013471308 -25--
25RUSСлободинский Савва13341ч038б040ч142б147ч115б111ч15.013671390 +56--
26RUSПилиптеев Геннадий13332б037ч149б035ч141б½20ч17б03.513851324 -9--
27RUSБордок Анатолий13283ч040б113ч119б19ч017б043ч14.014561381 +53--
28RUSПанакулов Тимур13144б039ч114б037ч045б½35ч½40б13.013181263 -51--
29Ашмарин Сергей13005ч042б044ч147б048ч134б115ч03.012531238 -62--
30Сайфуллин Айдар12896б041ч043б044ч139б½45ч046б½2.011581147 -142--
31RUSСтыценкова Елизавета12887ч044б115ч048б138ч036б042ч½2.512291209 -79--
32Дудуев Егор12878б043ч039б041ч044б0+48ч½1.511611112 -175--
33RUSПашков Юрий12849ч046б116б039ч113ч042б121ч03.013091269 -15--
34RUSЛеонтьев Илья126010б045ч118б114ч022б029ч037б02.013241214 -46--
35RUSСелин Егор120011ч048б119ч026б042ч028б½39ч12.512521172 -28--
36RUSАстафьев Данил119912б014ч045б118ч046б131ч122б03.012911215 +16--
37RUSФоминых Тимофей119413ч026б046ч128б119ч021б034ч13.013101226 +32--
38RUSВарганов Игорь116414б125ч14б010ч031б17ч113ч04.015611337 +173--
39RUSЗенихин Максим115215ч028б032ч133б030ч½24б035б01.513121118 -34--
40RUSАлексеева Карина109116б027ч025б045ч0+48б128ч02.012411034 -57--
41Гущин Артем108017ч030б121ч032б126ч½23б018б02.513501156 +76--
42RUSАнтипин Константин104718б029ч120б025ч035б133ч031б½2.513121120 +73--
43Черников Владимир103419ч032б130ч115б021ч16б027б03.014241159 +125--
44Лесик Герман102320б031ч029б030б032ч146ч0+2.012581003 -20--
45RUSБергер Святослав100221ч034б036ч040б128ч½30б124ч½3.012661103 +101--
46Газизов Артур100022б033ч037б0+36ч044б130ч½2.512231007 +7--
47RUSМихайличенко Вадим100023ч0+22б029ч125б018ч½20б02.513521050 +50--
48Пашков Павел100024б035ч0+31ч029б040ч032б½1.512501000--
49Карагодин Евгений1000+11б026ч116ч½18б14ч014б03.515521119 +119--