Областные соревнования "Приз Центра Ладога. I этап. Мальчики, девочки до 13 лет"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФилимонов Виктор164828ч116б110ч16б12ч½12б111ч16.5114421692 +44--
2RUSБаранов Иван163329б115ч111б17ч11б½3ч½6б16.0214641675 +42--
3RUSСимаков Вадим160530ч118б112ч½17б15ч12б½7ч05.0414641614 +9--
4RUSСмирнов Никита157631б117ч½9б½20ч½21б½26ч114б½4.51213371534 -42--
5RUSНещадим Артем157232ч120б18ч022б13б021ч118ч½4.51113971552 -20--
6RUSГубанчиков Михаил151233б119ч113б11ч031б110ч12ч05.0514251542 +30--
7RUSНичипорец Олег152434ч122б114ч12б08ч½24б13б15.5314191568 +44--
8RUSЛытасова Катерина149635б121ч15б112ч½7б½11ч030б15.0714051523 +27--
9RUSКарват Дмитрий145136ч124б½4ч½26б033ч139б140ч15.0912921456 +5--
10RUSСелиметов Николай144637б123ч11б027ч113б16б052ч04.01613451436 -10--
11RUSПослов Данил144538ч126б12ч030б116ч18б11б05.0614051492 +47--
12RUSСунгурова Татьяна141439б127ч13б½8б½26ч11ч031б15.0814041470 +56--
13RUSДрощак Артем139140ч152б16ч033б110ч030б024ч14.01812781370 -21--
14RUSКравцов Роман133541б155ч17б031ч035б117ч14ч½4.51413071374 +39--
15RUSСолнцева Арина137642ч12б033ч043б124ч035б046ч13.03712381293 -83--
16RUSСемикоз Егор137043б11ч035б140ч111б031ч026б14.01713151369 -1--
17RUSПопов Владимир136544ч14б½24ч13ч034б114б036б03.52613511358 -7--
18RUSЮрченко Иван145945б13ч039б134ч½20б½47ч15б½4.51313201455 -4--
19RUSНечеухина Ксения135946ч16б034ч042б139ч038б127ч14.02412131323 -36--
20RUSНенонен Эрик133347б15ч041б14б½18ч½52б033ч14.01913231354 +21--
21RUSБалян Артур133048ч18б036ч½52б14ч½5б035ч½3.52513301332 +2--
22Казаков Дмитрий132149б17ч045б15ч040б043ч147б½3.52912521290 -31--
23RUSПриходько Арсений131050ч110б040ч045б147ч041б139ч03.03611851230 -80--
24RUSБазылева Маргарита130951б19ч½17б036ч115б17ч013б03.52713481329 +20--
25Силичев Николай128752ч040б044ч147б045ч149б037ч13.03911151186 -101--
26RUSСиротина Елизавета128353б111ч051б19ч112б04б016ч03.03313231279 -4--
27RUSМалышев Алексей136654ч112б050ч110б052ч044ч119б03.03411911274 -92--
28Лапицкий Матвей12721б041ч043б037ч048ч0+32б12.04812381154 -118--
29RUSМитрофанов Тимур11412ч042б152ч050б½43ч054б½53ч13.03811191083 -58--
30RUSРоманов Александр12803б043ч155б111ч041б113ч18ч04.02013161320 +40--
31RUSКарпов Павел12654ч044б153ч114б16ч016б112ч04.02113271318 +53--
32RUSВахрушева Яна12345б045ч046б151ч049ч050б028ч01.05511501068 -166--
33RUSЛарченко Алина12326ч046б115б113ч09б051ч120б03.03513051240 +8--
34RUSБабилюк Филипп12347б047ч119б118б½17ч040б048ч13.52813181270 +36--
35RUSМоисеев Алексей12688ч048б116ч053б114ч015ч121б½3.53012841278 +10--
36RUSМедведников Ярослав13189б049ч121б½24б050ч137б117ч14.51512461339 +21--
37RUSБиткова Софья118810ч050б048ч½28б151б136ч025б02.54412071139 -49--
38RUSСметанин Матвей112511б051ч047б048б153ч119ч044б13.04011781120 -5--
39RUSИванова Надежда116312ч054б118ч055б119б19ч023б14.02312851254 +91--
40RUSАфоничев Антон116513б025ч123б116б022ч134ч19б04.02213381289 +124--
41RUSЦимко Артем114814ч028б120ч054б130ч023ч051б13.04112201157 +9--
42RUSПестряков Лев103215б029ч049б119ч054ч½48б055б01.55411431000 -32--
43RUSЛебедев Павел112916ч030б028ч115ч029б122б054ч13.04212511165 +36--
44Новиков Максим107917б031ч025б046ч155ч127б038ч02.04912101056 -23--
45RUSКрисанова Елизавета106318ч032б122ч023ч025б053б0+2.05212691031 -32--
46Башмаков Павел106219б033ч032ч044б0+55ч115б02.05312131007 -55--
47RUSИванов Вадим127120ч034б038ч125ч123б118б022ч½3.53112961282 +11--
48RUSЕфимов Алексей108221б035ч037б½38ч028б142ч134б02.54512071090 +8--
49Кицану Никита104022ч036б042ч0+32б125ч150б03.04312051053 +13--
50Гафуров Тимур103623б037ч127б029ч½36б032ч149ч13.53212281136 +100--
51Григорьева Доминика100824ч038б126ч032б137ч033б041ч02.05112171028 +20--
52Галкин Максим100025б113ч029б121ч027б120ч110б15.01013281241 +241--
53RUSЛютова Олеся100026ч0+31б035ч038б045ч129б02.04611911000--
54Мартынова Екатерина100027б039ч0+41ч042б½29ч½43б02.05011631000--
55Макарова Александра1000+14б030ч039ч044б046б042ч12.04711591000--