1/4 финала 4 этапа Кубка СШОР (Быстрые шахматы)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Сапунова Виктория127219б111ч18б14ч13б012ч15б17ч19б013ч½7.5211441313 +41--
2RUSАлексеев Михаил126820ч113б½5ч018б121б114ч18б13ч012б17ч06.5711121241 -27--
3Пшеницын Александр124221б112ч110б16б11ч115б14ч12б117ч19б110.0111451428 +186--
4RUSНеретина Маргарита123122ч115б17ч11б014б117ч13б09ч021б020ч16.0911061200 -31--
5RUSВоронцова Варвара122123б114ч½2б18ч013б16б11ч010ч½7б030ч16.01211271210 -11--
6Багров Никита115824ч116б139б13ч017б05ч027б121ч010б035ч15.01810721090 -68--
7RUSХомяк Дарья113125б117ч14б014ч024б111ч110б11б05ч12б17.0611381256 +125--
8Кирясов Леонид113026ч118б11ч05б115ч016б12ч022б032ч111б05.01911061110 -20--
9Жертовская Алина112927б139ч028б117ч034б121ч112б14б11ч13ч07.0410941220 +91--
10Филиппов Константин112128ч134б13ч016б032ч120б17ч05б½6ч118ч05.51410881125 +4--
11RUSБорисенко Михаил111529б11б032ч121ч028б17б030ч014ч131б18ч16.01310651132 +17--
12Кондриков Тимофей111130ч13б034ч120б116ч11б09ч039б12ч022б16.01111011163 +52--
13RUSГригорьев Иван110031б12ч½14б033ч15ч018б116ч120б115ч11б½7.0511061223 +123--
14Лукьянцев Павел108832ч15б½13ч17б14ч02б015ч011б028ч127б15.51511151140 +52--
15Киржакова Амалия107933б14ч027б139ч18б13ч014б117ч013б016ч05.01710911087 +8--
16RUSБрюхачёва Александра105935б16ч031б110ч112б08ч013б028ч½33б115б15.51610701099 +40--
17Руденко Александр105936ч17б035ч19б16ч14б022ч115б13б021ч06.01011001153 +94--
18Кононыхин Егор104338б18ч033б½2ч019б113ч023ч130б122ч110б16.5810661150 +107--
19Алексеев Артём10331ч028б026ч132б018ч029б0+25б127ч037ч14.03310351000 -33--
20Стельмах Даниил10302б029ч137б112ч036б110ч028б113ч038ч14б05.02310831071 +41--
21Снегирев Захар10223ч030б138ч111б12ч09б032ч16б14ч117б17.0311201219 +197--
22Ушакова Мария10064б031ч025б135ч139б133ч117б08ч118б012ч05.02010581046 +40--
23Береснев Владислав10025ч032б030ч037ч131б0+18б024ч026б133ч03.03610301000 -2--
24Виноградова Мария10006б033ч029б131ч17ч032б035ч023б136ч026б14.03210291000--
25Ганзюк Тимофей10007ч035б022ч026б133б037ч131б019ч0+29б14.03410191000--
26Захаров Александр10008б037ч019б025ч0+38б036ч029б123ч024ч02.03910181000--
27Калась Артём10009ч036б115ч034б038ч135б16ч032б019б114ч04.02810491000--
28Кислица Кирилл100010б019ч19ч038б111ч036б120ч016б½14б039ч03.53510581000--
29Мхеян Нарек100011ч020б024ч0+35б019ч134б026ч037б125ч03.03710201000--
30Попов Андрей100012б021ч023б136ч037б134ч111б118ч039ч15б05.02210511041 +41--
31Почтарев Константин100213ч022б116ч024б023ч139б025ч136б111ч038б15.02410281024 +22--
32RUSТовмасян Кристина100014б023ч111б019ч110б024ч121б027ч18б036ч½4.52610511012 +12--
33Холкин Даниил100015ч024б118ч½13б025ч122б039ч035б116ч023б14.52510291000--
34Чегодаев Дмитрий100037б110ч012б027ч19ч030б029ч138б035ч0+4.03010401000--
35Чегодаева Анастасия100016ч025ч117б022б029ч127ч024б133ч034б16б04.02910281000--
36Кирсанов Даниил100017б027ч0+30б120ч028ч026б131ч024б132б½4.52710101000--
37Тарасов Тимур100034ч026б120ч023б030ч025б038ч0+29ч019б02.03810071000--
38Тарасов Трофим100018ч0+21б028ч027б026ч137б134ч120б031ч04.03110111000--
39Явтушенко Арсений1000+9б16ч015б022ч031ч133б112ч030б028б15.02110541009 +9--