Турнир памяти Л.В.Семёнова. Полуфинал. Группа В - 15.00.

Другие турниры в соревновании: А - 10.00.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМеликян Вардан15560001111116.013881553 -3--
2RUSАнтоненко Иван141101111111½7.513071485 +74--
3RUSЛи Дмитрий1453½101111106.512631448 -5--
4RUSЧерняк Анастасия1577½101111117.513821627 +503
5RUSФедоренко Илья17221011111118.013701740 +183
6RUSЕпифанов Антон1831½111111118.513541845 +143
7RUSМуравский Михаил14571101111118.013021529 +72--
8RUSЧеревко Илья1153½000111½04.012971220 +67--
9RUSПивовар Екатерина12200011001003.012321153 -67--
10RUSСливко Макар16131111111119.013821697 +843
11RUSКопкин Руслан141600101111½5.514001450 +34--
12RUSСкляров Захар14290011111117.013051474 +45--
13Наумов Елисей110601000000-1.012961038 -68--
14Новикова Дарья10041000000001.012561000 -4--
15RUSОсауленко Марк1323100½101104.514141369 +46--
16RUSВолодарский Владислав14411001100115.013971445 +4--
17RUSКлимов Василий14430101110105.013041403 -40--
18RUSТихоновецкий Андрей14631111101118.012621515 +52--
19RUSМакаренко Алина11681111011017.012381367 +199--
20Левченко Регина1153000½101002.514331184 +31--
21RUSЛевченко Максим13190010½00113.514111312 -7--
22RUSМикрюков Михаил11770000110103.013331193 +16--
23RUSУгрюмов Ярослав12730110100104.012831255 -18--
24RUSБорисова Дарья124201010110½4.512301236 -6--
25Васьков Константин10650000000000.014431000 -65--
26Мудрик Никита10000000½00000.514461000--
27RUSКиселев Аркадий10900000000000.013431000 -90--
28RUSЧумичев Елисей12480010000001.012861094 -154--
29RUSЛитвиненко Анастасия11070100010002.012451051 -56--
30RUSДемин Илья14810001111116.013971509 +283
31RUSКравцов Дмитрий15770001111116.013821567 -103
32RUSКириллов Николай12910000011103.013211234 -57--
33RUSЩербаков Марк13300011111117.012771425 +95--
34RUSБегункова Алёна14381111111018.012081480 +423
35RUSДавыденя Михаил12660000010001.014211166 -100--
36RUSМетелкин Матвей12390001110104.014201296 +57--
37RUSАседулов Всеволод12990001110104.013201287 -12--
38RUSПалей Евгений12290010110104.012881238 +9--
39RUSТубол Ангелина11991100000103.012351134 -65--
40Носков Илья13180000110103.014151293 -25--
41RUSГолов Андрей11390000010001.014311080 -59--
42Бянкина Анастасия11670000010001.013341068 -99--
43RUSКруглик Александр12170½10010002.512901159 -58--
44RUSАгаева Эльмира12320100101003.012311156 -76--
45RUSКарнаухов Евгений15540001110115.013891511 -43--
46RUSЯшин Сергей147900½0010113.513931407 -72--
47RUSСамолевич Мирослав135211+0110117.012961422 +70--
48RUSТерещенко Ева135811111101½7.512171429 +71--
49RUSКиселева София1344110½1011½6.012191349 +5--
50RUSКомиссаров Никита1413½001111116.513071445 +32--