1/2 финала 4 этапа Кубка "СШОР по шахматам" Турнир "Б"

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир "А"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТоргунаков Филипп158425б115ч00040ч½24б1002.54211431538 -46--
2RUSСинельников Арсений152226ч117б028ч113б022ч119б17ч19б16.0512461499 -23--
3RUSСбитнев Михаил149227б116ч114б18ч113б19ч14б110б18.0113081579 +873
4RUSГришкевич Данила147128ч119б117ч19б½7ч½8б13ч015б05.0913091447 -24--
5RUSЛукашевич Николай146529б118ч020б119ч114б113ч½9б½17ч16.0312351455 -10
6RUSСлынчук Максим143330ч121б1023б19ч020ч029б114ч15.01112071415 -18
7Кравченко Тимур139331б120ч025б121ч14б½18ч12б013ч15.5612691406 +13
8RUSЗемцов Вячеслав138432ч123б136ч13б015ч14ч016б120б05.01012461368 -16--
9RUSФазульянов Максим137633б122ч115б14ч½6б13б05ч½2ч05.0813641423 +473
10RUSСкрипко Андрей133734ч011б½44ч140б129б112ч113б13ч05.5711971347 +10
11RUSАлексеев Михаил131435б½10ч½29б024ч127б036ч131б118ч04.02711521231 -83
12Салимшин Тимур130536ч038б126ч132б023ч110б034ч119б½4.51711421247 -58--
13RUSПерфилов Дмитрий126137б124ч118б12ч13ч05б½10ч07б04.51513291320 +59
14Белянов Роман125338ч134б13ч036б15ч032б117ч06б04.01912331243 -10
15Батурова Дарья124239б11б19ч020ч18б029ч118б14ч16.0412961367 +1253
16RUSНеретина Маргарита123740ч13б032ч033б128ч121б18ч038б15.01211781256 +19
17Панчишин Марк122941б12ч14б029ч031б127ч114б15б05.01412601292 +63
18RUSВоронцова Варвара122142ч15б113ч034б132ч17б015ч011б15.01312321277 +56
19Антропов Артем121243б14ч033б15б034ч12ч032б112ч½4.51612551255 +43
20RUSАндреев Дмитрий120944ч17б15ч015б037ч16б130б18ч16.0212581333 +124
21RUSХомяк Дарья120045б16ч037б17б036ч116ч035б½30ч½4.02111661181 -19
22RUSГусев Данила119646ч19б034ч035б12б037ч041б131ч14.02511501164 -32
23RUSСнегиренко Владислав118347б18ч045б16ч012б035ч043б132ч03.03111611108 -75
24Кравченко Глеб116948ч113б040ч½11б026ч01ч045б125ч½3.03711841112 -57
25Шарыгин Святослав11621ч039б17ч037б044ч138б040ч½24б½3.03311501086 -76
26RUSБаханов Марк11542б041ч112б039ч½24б130ч0002.54311851133 -21--
27Палкин Егор11483ч040б042ч144б111ч117б038ч034б03.03011431080 -68
28Маркосян Тигран11464б043ч12б041ч116б045ч137б044ч14.02611581143 -3
29RUSКомардина Анна11165ч042б111ч117б110ч015б06ч046б14.02012531194 +78
30Филиппов Константин11106б045ч035б½43ч139б126б120ч021б½4.02411351122 +12
31Норицин Владимир11077ч044б046ч145б117ч040б111ч022б03.03411421065 -42
32Шарыгин Владимир10948б047ч116б112ч118б014ч019ч023б14.02312241174 +80
33Васин Гавриил10899ч046б119ч016ч043б048б144ч047ч½2.54411031006 -83--
34Голодняков Николай109010б114ч022б118ч019б043ч112б027ч14.02212091165 +75
35RUSГригорьев Иван107511ч½36б030ч½22ч047б123б121ч½37ч½4.02811351113 +38
36RUSТёлина Мария104312б135ч18б014ч021б011б046ч041ч13.03211911069 +26
37Синицкий Степан103313ч048б121ч025ч120б022б128ч135б½4.51811561140 +107--
38Суменкова Арина101914б012ч043б046ч148б125ч127б116ч04.02911381090 +71
39Фликов Тимофей100515ч025ч047б126б½30ч044б042ч140б½3.04010841000 -5
40RUSАдилханян Артур100016б027ч124б½10ч01б½31ч025б½39ч½3.03512191053 +53
41Багров Никита100017ч026б048ч128б045ч042б122ч036б02.04510961000--
42Демин Артем100018б029ч027б047ч046б041ч039б043ч00.04810611000--
43Ершов Михаил100019ч028б038ч130б033ч134б023ч042б13.03811061008 +8
44Кирясов Леонид100020б031ч110б027ч025б039ч133б128б03.03611501032 +32
45Кривощеков Данил100021ч030б123ч031ч041б128б024ч048б13.03911141013 +13
46Марченко Матвей100022б033ч031б038б042ч147ч136б129ч03.04110711000--
47Холкин Даниил100023ч032б039ч042б135ч046б048ч033б½1.54710561000--
48Гринько Семен100024б037ч041б0+38ч033ч047б145ч02.04610441000--