Открытый региональный шахматный фестиваль "Надежда - 2019" турнир до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бойко Егор129620б113ч022ч116б118ч015б112ч117б16.010561276 -20
2Васильченко Василий125121ч116б17ч118б13ч013б19ч05б05.011141229 -22
3RUSБелугин Матвей120627б117ч113б16ч12б18ч118б19ч18.011131357 +151
4Бовин Владимир120123ч118б025ч113б024ч031б116ч019б14.010271110 -91
5Кузнецов Даниил118924б028ч123б18ч026б117ч07б12ч15.010781179 -10
6Лебедев Дмитрий117525ч129б19ч13б021ч024б113ч016б15.010671165 -10
7Грищенко Сергей115926б119ч12б015ч18б½18б05ч027ч14.510911146 -13
8RUSКубанцов Сергей115922ч½38б111ч15б17ч½3б017ч021б04.010971119 -40
9Кузьмин Устин114028б124ч16б017ч119б121ч12б13б06.010931229 +89
10Романов Роман1133000000000.0--
11Колесниченко Тимур112030б131ч½8б022ч113ч014б½020ч14.010531112 -8
12Казанцев Денис110131ч033б129ч+19ч027б132ч11б022ч04.010481039 -62--
13Тихолоз Михаил109432б11б13ч04ч111б12ч06б118ч16.011601256 +162
14Казарян Грета107733ч½22б020ч121б023ч111ч½32б031б14.010251042 -35--
15Брылин Максим107018ч030б132ч17б031ч11ч024б125б04.010611062 -8
16Зарецкий Вадим106034б12ч024б11ч032б028ч14б16ч04.011151095 +35
17Борисов Ярослав105035ч13б038ч19б034ч15б18б11ч05.011241156 +106
18Грудинин Иван103115б14ч131б12ч01б17ч13ч013б05.011601170 +139
19Кусмарцева Каролина102637ч17б035ч112б19ч022б025ч04ч03.010771000 -26
20Щеглов Платон10261ч032б014б037ч0+30б126ч111б03.010701000 -26--
21Гончаров Еремей10332б034ч127б114ч16б19б022ч08ч15.011021137 +104
22RUSБалинян Размик10168б½14ч11б011б033ч119ч121б112б15.511021159 +143
23Грудинин Егор10034б036ч15ч031б½14б033ч039ч137б13.510581009 +6
24Боднарь Трофим10005ч19б016ч028б14б16ч015ч026б14.011041067 +67
25Бойко Игорь10006б039ч14б032ч036б135ч119б115ч15.010591098 +98
26Головкин Виктор10007ч035б033ч138б15ч034б½20б024ч02.510471000--
27Грачев Дмитрий10003ч037б121ч035б112ч038б½34ч17б03.510621010 +10
28Кузнецова Полина10009ч05б036ч124ч037б116б031ч038б13.010491000--
29Морозов Егор100039б16ч012б-000001.010881014 +14--
30Никифоров Максим100011ч015ч039б½34ч-35б020ч036б1+2.510361000--
31Орлов Валерий100012б111б½18ч023ч½15б04ч028б114ч03.010751000--
32Тюняев Максим100013ч020ч115б025б116ч112б014ч133б04.010541036 +36
33Червяков Егор100014б½12ч026б039ч122б023б138ч132ч14.510251046 +46
34Чернышов Михаил100016ч021б037ч130б+17б026ч½27б035ч13.510201000--
35Шеремет Роман100017б026ч119б027ч030ч125б037ч½34б02.510101000--
36Верещагина Дарья100038ч023б028б0+25ч037б030ч039б01.010001000--
37Верещагина Оксана100019б027ч034б020б128ч036ч135б½23ч02.510071000--
38Мартыненко Эвелина100036б18ч017б026ч039б127ч½33б028ч02.510261000--
39Сафаров Герман100029ч025б030ч½33б038ч0+23б036ч12.510001000--