Открытый региональный шахматный фестиваль "Надежда - 2019" турнир до 11 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Ершова София121619ч112б18ч110б14ч02б19ч16б17.010751292 +76
2Архипов Тимофей116620б114ч17б138ч13б01ч031б14б½5.510741197 +31
3Устинов Елисей114722ч116б138ч025б12ч18б010ч19б05.010461141 -6
4Егоренков Илья112923б117ч19б16ч11б17ч18б12ч½7.510941316 +187
5Писарев Никита110424ч039б126ч029б+31б035ч120б021ч14.010001015 -89--
6Зиновьев Кирилл110325б118ч½12б14б022ч123ч111б11ч05.510451155 +52
7Кузнецов Ярослав110326ч124б12ч037б110ч14б038б18ч16.010521190 +87
8Сушилин Данила108527б130ч11б031ч138б13ч14ч07б05.010741138 +53
9Мстиславцев Ярослав107928ч132б14ч026б127б120ч11б03ч16.010621186 +107
10Юрьев Даниил103729б134ч118б11ч07б027ч13б020ч15.010581110 +73
11Сурков Матвей101130ч026б028ч132б125ч133б16ч037б15.010131070 +59
12Васильев Владислав100031б11ч06ч024б126ч039б130ч027б14.010401025 +25
13Добрынин Вадим100032ч027б029ч034б0+36ч015б+18ч02.010001000--
14Зарецкий Тимофей100033б12б027ч035ч029б125ч036б138ч14.010211013 +13--
15Кудияров Арсений100034ч038б035ч028б030ч0+13ч-01.010001000--
16Мороз Дарья100035б13ч025б023ч018ч130б034ч133б14.010181012 +12--
17Мороз Елизавета100036ч14б031ч030б133ч034б126ч029б03.010161000--
18Нагаев Тимофей100037б16б½10ч020ч016б024б½35ч½13б13.510181000--
19Пономарева Виктория10001б029ч130б127ч035б131ч032б025ч14.010271017 +17
20Пушкарёв Дмитрий10002ч028б132ч½18б139ч19б05ч110б04.510481061 +61
21Харитонова Дарья100039ч031б036ч133б028ч137б024ч15б03.010131000--
22Шевчук Сергей10003б033ч134б139ч½6б032ч½27б131ч15.010311080 +80
23Шерстюкова Карина10004ч035б137ч016б134ч16б033ч130б15.010291079 +79
24Акшалов Артем10005б17ч039б012ч036б118ч½21б035б13.510261000--
25Арбузова Маргарита10006ч036б116ч13ч011б014б137ч019б03.010331000--
26Божевалов Роман10007б011ч15б19ч012б138ч017б132ч04.010371025 +25
27Бражников Егор10008ч013ч114б119б19ч010б022ч012ч03.010251000--
28Гинейка Антон10009б020ч011б015ч121б029ч0+39б13.010131000--
29Дорожкин Кирилл100010ч019б013б15ч-14ч028б139ч117ч14.010051033 +33
30Ерошев Дмитрий100011б18б019ч017ч015б116ч112б123ч04.010121008 +8--
31Корягин Константин100012ч021ч117б18б05ч119б12ч022б04.010441029 +29
32Лазарев Глеб100013б19ч020б½11ч037ч122б½19ч126б15.010111068 +68
33Любаков Максим100014ч022б0+21ч117б111ч023б016ч03.010021000--
34Малиновская Диана100015б110б022ч013ч123б017ч016б036ч02.010051000--
35Муханов Антон100016ч023ч015б114б119ч05б018б½24ч02.510131000--
36Подгорнова Алиса100017б025ч021б0+24ч013б114ч034б13.010001000--
37Потапова Полина100018ч0+23б17ч032б021ч125б111ч04.010161000--
38Фураев Михаил1000+15ч13б12б08ч026б17ч014б04.010721011 +11
39Харитонова Софья100021б15ч024ч122б½20б012ч029б028ч02.510131000--