Voronezh Region Boys 17 Championship Open 2019

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПолухин Александр191918ч110б16ч½2б13б½4ч17ч16.0116841945 +262
2RUSШестакова Екатерина187119б19ч15б½1ч017б16ч032б14.5715151847 -242
3RUSРудаков Сергей182520ч112б18ч14б11ч½7б½6б05.0316701838 +132
4RUSКнязев Павел181421б111ч132б13ч024б11б029ч15.0413861802 -123
5RUSМошкин Михаил180323ч116б12ч½8б½6ч½9ч½11б½4.5915541785 -182
6RUSКоптев Руслан177824б113ч11б½7ч½5б½2б13ч15.5216711831 +532
7RUSТатаринцев Михаил172725ч133б19ч½6б½12ч13ч½1б04.5615191728 +13
8RUSРюмшин Владислав171126б117ч13б05ч½11б½13ч19б½4.5814841696 -153
9RUSБадрутдинова Дарья152527ч12б07б½15ч114ч15б½8ч½4.51115411576 +512
10RUSГришин Александр149428б11ч017б031б118ч111ч019б14.01413321466 -28--
11RUSПантелеева Анастасия149429ч14б023ч114б½8ч½10б15ч½4.51014761533 +392
12RUSЧумаков Андрей146630б13ч034б132ч17б017ч114б15.0513111486 +20
13RUSМанукян Цолак138331ч16б029ч023б125ч18б022ч14.01312921367 -16
14RUSЗайцев Павел129432б026ч+33ч111ч½9б016б112ч03.51713001275 -19--
15RUSСмирнов Никита134033ч027б131ч½9б029ч026б½34ч02.03210961168 -172--
16RUSТаскин Антон131534б15ч024б035ч132б½14ч021б02.52812181217 -98
17RUSУшаков Серафим130135ч18б010ч129б12ч012б024ч14.01213921349 +483
18RUSПросвирин Тимофей12811б032ч030б134ч110б028ч020ч02.03112521176 -105--
19RUSСтряпчих Павел12792ч029б020ч027б130ч125б110ч03.02312671233 -46
20RUSАфанасьев Андрей12763б028ч½19б124ч021б132ч018б13.51812651258 -18
21RUSБенда Вадим12624ч031б026ч½33б120ч030б116ч13.52012151229 -33
22RUSДолженков Дмитрий12030027ч125б031ч123б113б03.02411481210 +7--
23RUSПетрищева Валерия11825б030ч111б013ч034б122ч026ч02.03012821120 -62--
24RUSСлюсарев Никита11676ч035б116ч120б14ч029б017б03.02113601195 +28--
25RUSСтарыгин Андрей11217б034ч028б122ч113б019ч027б13.02212391132 +11
26RUSШилов Иван10588ч014б-21б½28ч½35б½15ч½23б13.02612561123 +65--
27RUSКондратьева Виктория10409б015ч022б019ч0133б125ч02.03312451000 -40--
28RUSНедосекина Ксения104010ч020б½25ч026б½33ч118б131ч03.02511771074 +34--
29RUSГордеев Леонид103411б019ч113б117ч015б124ч14б04.01513971207 +1733
30RUSРогожкин Егор103312ч023б018ч0119б021ч035б01.03512451000 -33--
31RUSБелинский Никита101213б021ч115б½10ч022б035ч128б13.51912461118 +106--
32RUSАртемьев Виктор100014ч118б14ч012б016ч½20б12ч03.51614741158 +1583
33RUSТолоконников Денис100015б17ч014б021ч028б027ч012.03412841000--
34RUSФролова Елизавета100016ч025б112ч018б023ч0115б13.02712841054 +54--
35RUSХолодков Игорь100017б024ч0116б026ч½31б030ч12.52911481000--