Областной детский шахматный фестиваль, посвященный 75летию Тюменской области (Б)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДемченко Максим160725ч118б18ч142б14ч12б15ч112ч119б½8.512931643 +36
2RUSХамзин Дамир149826б117ч19б½3ч112б11ч04ч17б06ч16.513531514 +163
3RUSОльховская Полина146027ч120б112ч½2б042ч117б025ч½22ч126б16.012161416 -44
4RUSБубнова Ульяна144728б119ч114б15ч11б018ч12б026ч½12б16.513101466 +193
5RUSШакиров Ильяс144229ч122б141ч14б016ч119б11б013ч17ч06.012781431 -11
6RUSВодолеев Дмитрий135632б121ч142б09ч119б023ч048б128ч12б05.012011295 -61
7Команчи Тимофей134633ч½39б113ч112б020б19ч½23б12ч15б17.012661425 +79
8Ермаков Роман132734б123ч11б020ч½38б112ч028б110ч½14б05.012411299 -28
9RUSСуслин Владимир132335ч124б12ч½6б025ч17б½19ч017б118ч16.012551357 +34
10RUSХуснутдинов Саид127736б038ч040б129ч149б114ч½39ч18б½25ч16.011401273 -4
11Латыпов Савелий127237ч141б025ч031б127ч126б016ч½47б½39ч04.011251161 -111
12RUSИванова Камила126438б130ч13б½7ч12ч08б117ч11б04ч05.513491360 +963
13Гемель Федор124939ч½33б17б038ч050б141ч147ч15б017ч04.511551195 -54
14Соловьев Илья124540б136ч14ч025б½41ч110б½26ч042б18ч16.011931288 +43
15Грамматчиков Егор123541ч037б127ч147б118ч042б030ч125б048ч15.011051183 -52
16RUSЛукьянов Семён122143б142ч029б123ч15б028ч011б½38ч120б15.511811246 +25
17RUSАлександрой Милена121344ч12б031ч141б½39б13ч112б09ч013б15.512391275 +62
18Сидоров Максим120945б11ч030б149ч115б14б042ч119ч09б05.012271240 +31
19Коротков Александр120747ч14б044ч151б16ч15ч09б118б11ч½6.512691338 +131
20Марков Георгий120448б13ч036б+8б½7ч039б029ч141б116ч04.512091181 -23
21RUSПозднякова Анастасия121049ч16б047ч043б040ч130б032ч124б142ч04.011161129 -81
22Андреев Алексей119850б15ч038б½39ч047ч½32б127ч13б049б½4.511541163 -35
23Пазинич Владислав119751ч18б052ч116б043ч16б17ч039б047ч+5.011731183 -14
24Марков Артем119252б19ч049б030ч128б048ч037б121ч041ч03.011131046 -146
25RUSЯдрышникова Татьяна11661б040ч111б114ч½9б038ч13б½15ч110б05.012891272 +106
26Зобнин Егор11642ч044б035ч152б151ч111ч114б14б½3ч05.512301262 +98
27Санников Павел11573б043ч115б048ч111б049ч122б030ч128б04.011671132 -25
28RUSЗолотухин Дмитрий11514ч047б037ч144б124ч116б18ч06б027ч15.012051216 +65--
29Поткин Матвей11445б045ч116ч010б044ч143б120б048ч037б14.011481114 -30
30RUSСуслин Степан114431ч112б018ч024б052ч121ч115б027б043ч03.011611067 -77
31Ларин Кирилл114330б048ч117б011ч032б050ч149б037ч034б½2.511111000 -143--
32Красников Иван11426ч049б043ч046б131ч122ч021б033б140ч03.011301041 -101
33Агарёв Иван11287б½13ч051ч045б135ч147б038б032ч052ч13.511041050 -78
34Венславович Дмитрий11278ч051б045ч½35б046ч052б½44ч140б031ч½2.510781000 -127--
35Юмаев Артур11069б050ч½26б034ч133б040ч141б045ч138б03.511121050 -56
36Дубровский Алексей110510ч114б020ч-0000001.012611130 +25--
37Бушмакин Илья110311б015ч028б050ч0+44б124ч031б129ч03.011471012 -91--
38Огнев Тимофей109512ч010б122ч½13б18ч025б033ч116б035ч14.512151181 +86
39Косенков Илья109113б½7ч050б122б117ч020ч110б023ч111б15.512171240 +149--
40Алтусов Павел108814ч025б010ч0+21б035б046ч134ч132б14.011601075 -13
41Бушмакин Александр108315б111ч15б017ч½14б013б035ч120ч024б14.512401191 +108
42RUSЖихарева Ксения1080+16б16ч11ч03б015ч118б014ч021б15.013181208 +128
43Игнатенко Дарья104216ч027б032б121ч123б029ч050б149ч030б14.011351079 +37
44Чаусов Матвей103917б026ч119б028ч029б037ч034б046ч045б½1.511241000 -39--
45Григорьян Кирилл100018ч029б034б½33ч048б046б152ч135б044ч½3.010841000--
46Ниязов Тимур10030048б032ч034б145ч040б044б150ч13.010571005 +2
47Денисов Серафим100019б028ч121б115ч022б½33ч113б011ч½23б-4.012061126 +126--
48Кушнир Владимир100020ч031б046ч127б045ч124б16ч029б115б04.011591077 +77
49Ломадзе Александр100021б032ч124ч118б010ч027б031ч143б122ч½4.511741122 +122
50Миллер Вячеслав100022ч035б½39ч037б113ч031б043ч052б046б01.511041000--
51Татаринов Александр100023б034ч133б119ч026б000002.011651035 +35--
52Шуплецова Мария100024ч0+23б026ч030б034ч½45б050ч133б02.511191000--