Первенство Томской области по быстрым шахматам среди детей до 11 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКарпенко Антон157819б114ч16б14ч18б12ч110б½5ч021б17.512421564 -14--
2RUSКаратаев Роман135321ч115б111ч15б13ч11б08ч110б14ч18.012911490 +137--
3RUSХомякова Мария132822б117ч18б025ч12б019ч114б14ч015б16.012181339 +11--
4RUSМартюшев Матвей128323ч116б113ч11б011ч18б05ч13б12б06.012801354 +71--
5RUSКрымский Николай128324б126ч110б12ч014б19ч14б01б18ч06.012661346 +63--
6RUSЯкимов Савелий127125ч118б11ч08ч020б115б021ч027б123ч15.012021253 -18--
7RUSЧебатков Артемий126426б012ч125б035ч121ч027б040ч123б038ч03.010871088 -176--
8RUSБарковский Богдан125427ч120б13ч16б11ч04ч12б011б15б17.012751390 +136--
9RUSЦулин Максим125028б031ч132ч120б130ч15б011ч018б110ч05.011321206 -44--
10RUSДашунин Андрей124730ч129б15ч023б113ч121б11ч½2ч09б16.512241331 +84--
11RUSБрюзгин Матвей121531б128ч12б017ч14б041ч19б18ч019б16.011781269 +54--
12RUSМоисеева Маргарита121432ч½7б021ч034б141ч039б033ч122б131ч14.510681130 -84--
13RUSДжаффаров Артемий120333б136ч14б028ч110б017ч024б026ч125б04.011271134 -69--
14Вороновский Григорий120035ч11б027ч141б15ч018б13ч020б130ч05.011731205 +5--
15RUSСоколовский Алексей130541б12ч026б130ч024б16ч117б½21ч03ч04.511701229 -76--
16RUSМартюшев Тимофей118538б14ч028б026ч125б½30б½27ч119ч020б15.011071158 -27--
17RUSМемешкин Максим117539ч13б029ч111б022ч113б115ч½30б½24ч16.011551251 +76--
18RUSПасочникова Анна115540б16ч030б036ч128б114ч026б19ч041ч15.011081150 -5--
19RUSУшаков Егор11541ч032б037ч127б123ч13б028ч116б111ч05.011841195 +41--
20RUSРыжкова Олеся105934б18ч035б19ч06ч040б141б114ч016ч04.011291078 +19--
21RUSКуликов Николай11292б033ч½12б132ч17б110ч06б115б11ч05.512531267 +138--
22RUSХарлов Андрей11233ч035б033б140ч117б026ч036б012ч0+3.011041000 -123--
23RUSДедкова Полина11204б034ч136б110ч019б028ч035б17ч16б04.011461109 -11--
24RUSГоловёнкина Мария11205ч039б141ч029б115ч035б113ч138ч117б05.011131145 +25--
25RUSЕльсукова Анастасия11146б037ч17ч13б016ч½38б130ч031б113ч15.511501198 +84--
26RUSЛаубаев Бибарыс11067ч15б015ч016б039ч122б118ч013б036ч14.011691121 +15--
27RUSАврамова София11038б038ч114б019ч036б17ч116б06ч035б14.011481104 +1--
28RUSЧернышов Ян10919ч111б016ч113б018ч023б119б036ч132б15.011471162 +71--
29Соловьев Емельян105137б110ч017б024ч040б036ч-+002.011081000 -51--
30RUSЮсупов Артём105010б040ч118ч115б19б016ч½25б117ч½14б16.011811232 +182--
31Маркова Екатерина104611ч09б038ч½39б0+33ч132б125ч012б03.511051000 -46--
32RUSШачнев Глеб103812б½19ч19б021б038ч037ч+31ч039б128ч03.511111000 -38--
33RUSМарипов Данил100913ч021б½22ч038б034ч131б012б0+39ч13.510891000 -9--
34RUSИванов Андрей100020ч023б039ч½12ч033б0+37б+41б040ч02.510571000--
35RUSНикитков Артём100014б022ч120ч07б037б124ч023ч040б127ч03.011101000--
36RUSПьявко Анна1000+13б023ч018б027ч029б+22ч128б026б03.011291000--
37Соловьёва Анна100029ч025б019б0+35ч032б-34ч-001.010801000--
38RUSКлимов Егор100016ч027б031б½33ч132б125ч039ч124б07б14.510981068 +68--
39RUSКривонос Ксения100017б024ч034б½31ч126б012ч138б032ч033б02.510791000--
40Лызко Дарья100018ч030б0+22б029ч120ч07б035ч034б13.010881000--
41RUSЧенцов Андрей100015ч0+24б114ч012б111б020ч034ч118б04.011591037 +37--