Детско-юношеский рапид 10 августа на Тельмана, 177

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕримов Даниил171714ч18б14ч16б111ч½7б117ч110б17.514651755 +38--
2RUSШевцова Дарья161015б19ч17б010ч½4ч08б13ч16б15.515051624 +14--
3RUSПостол Мирон161211ч½14б16ч09б110б14ч02б08ч14.514941585 -27--
4RUSБукреев Станислав158617б110ч11б013ч12б13б16ч½7ч16.515181658 +72--
5RUSБлохин Егор160318ч113б½11ч021б026ч110б012б119ч14.512951530 -73--
6RUSКасинцов Глеб152319б112ч13б11ч017б111ч14б½2ч05.514931572 +49--
7RUSЧоботов Александр153120ч122б12ч111б021ч11ч019б14б05.013991524 -7--
8RUSПолковникян Артем149821б11ч019б117ч014б½2ч018б13б03.514161447 -51--
9RUSКардашова Анастасия148123ч12б013ч½3ч018б114ч111б117б04.513901466 -15--
10RUSМнацаканян Артем143524б14б020ч12б½3ч05ч123б11ч04.514421463 +28--
11RUSОрлов Потап14313б½15ч15б17ч11б½6б09ч013ч15.015291511 +80--
12RUSСемушкин Данил142525ч16б021ч020б122ч123б05ч026б14.012321358 -67--
13RUSКардашов Иван138927б15ч½9б½4б023ч020б121ч111б04.013381367 -22--
14RUSПчельников Игорь13851б03ч025б124ч18ч½9б015б123ч14.513581402 +17--
15RUSФедоренко Екатерина13772ч011б027ч122б020ч026б114ч025ч13.012391266 -111--
16RUSУкраинская Илона1257000000000.0--
17RUSШалагинов Дмитрий13274ч023б122ч18б16ч021б11б09ч15.014121417 +90--
18RUSПуховский Михаил12505б024ч026б½25ч19ч027б18ч021б02.512381166 -84--
19RUSВолченсков Арсений12376ч025б18ч023б½24ч122б17ч05б03.513151244 +7--
20RUSЧертовской Даниил12327б026ч110б012ч015б113ч022б124ч14.013021267 +35--
21RUSПак Андрей11928ч027б112б15ч17б017ч013б018ч14.013861299 +107--
22RUSСеньков Кирилл119026б17ч017б015ч112б019ч020ч027б13.012741178 -12--
23RUSОрлов Андрей11129б017ч024б119ч½13б112ч110ч014б03.513431212 +100--
24RUSКолтунов Михаил106510ч018б123ч014б019б025ч127ч120б03.012141091 +26--
25Салтанов Герман100012б019ч014ч018б027ч½24б026ч015б00.512251000--
26RUSБых Яков100022ч020б018ч½27б15б015ч025б112ч02.512681041 +41--
27Вороненко Игорь106413ч021ч015б026ч025б½18ч024б022ч00.511831000 -64--