1/2 финала 3-го этапа Кубка СШОР

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНосков Александр156818б19ч014б½22ч115б111ч08б110ч½5.01013161515 -53
2RUSСинельников Арсений154719ч111б17ч13б05ч030б19ч16б05.0713801529 -183
3RUSКоролева Елизавета151920б110ч18б12ч16б15ч½7б04б½6.0114411568 +492
4RUSСусленкова Эльвира151321ч113б19б½6ч½8б17ч½11б½3ч½5.5513951526 +133
5RUSЗябкин Данил150822б117ч026б114ч12б13б½6ч½15ч16.0313171520 +123
6RUSТоргунаков Филипп150723ч115б117ч14б½3ч013б15б½2ч16.0213731537 +303
7RUSСбитнев Михаил144924б136ч12б018ч110б14б½3ч111ч½6.0413351492 +433
8RUSСлынчук Максим143925ч130б13ч09б14ч019б11ч017б04.01713211398 -41
9RUSЛукашевич Николай141326б11б14ч½8ч011б½14ч12б024ч15.0813641437 +243
10RUSСкрипко Андрей140627ч13б030ч113б17ч021б½17ч½1б½4.51112861383 -23
11RUSФазульянов Максим139629б12ч022б120ч19ч½1б14ч½7б½5.5613491454 +583
12RUSНеретина Маргарита131330ч014ч024б134б121ч017ч027б028ч13.02711091163 -150
13Белянов Роман129031б14ч029б110ч020б16ч024б027ч14.01812221257 -33
14RUSШканов Семён127532ч½12б11ч½5б023ч19б030ч119б½4.51312711298 +23
15RUSПерфилов Дмитрий127333б16ч036б½17б11ч032б121ч15б04.51212451284 +11
16RUSАлексеев Кирилл1253000000000.035--
17RUSАлексеев Михаил122234ч15б16б015ч032ч½12б110б½8ч15.0913071314 +92
18Новаковский Егор12141ч032б133ч17б030ч029б023ч034б02.03111501077 -137--
19Панчишин Марк12142б026ч025б129ч136б18ч020б114ч½4.51512031229 +15
20RUSХомяк Дарья11613ч025б134ч111б013ч033б119ч032б03.02511891112 -49
21Антропов Артем11464б029ч027б131ч112б110ч½15б023ч14.51412151212 +66
22RUSКомардина Анна11115ч027б111ч01б029ч034б133ч½30б13.52112001116 +5
23RUSВоронцова Варвара11096б031ч028б133ч114б026ч½18б121б03.52311591104 -5
24Киржакова Амалия10887ч034б012ч027ч131б136б113ч19б04.02011921144 +56
25RUSТёлина Мария10848б020ч019ч028б133б027ч036ч031б12.03211161000 -84--
26Васин Гавриил10849ч019б15ч030б034ч123б½32ч033б13.52211601089 +5
27RUSГригорьев Иван106410б022ч021ч024б028ч125б112ч113б03.02811851075 +11
28Кривощеков Данил10410023ч025ч027б031ч1+12б02.03311161000 -41--
29Палкин Егор103211ч021б113ч019б022б118ч1036б14.01911961148 +116
30Филиппов Константин103212б18ч010б026ч118б12ч014б022ч03.02612991110 +78
31Суханов Егор100813ч023б132ч021б024ч028б034ч025ч01.03410961000 -8--
32Диваков Сергей100714б½18ч031б136ч½17б½15ч026б120ч14.51611551127 +120
33RUSАдилханян Артур100015ч0+18б023б025ч120ч022б½26ч02.53011481000--
34Игошин Ярослав100017б024ч120б012ч026б022ч031б118ч13.02911501031 +31
35Кононыхин Егор1000000000000.036--
36Снегирев Захар1000+7б015ч½32б½19ч024ч025б129ч03.02411641000--