Этап ДКР-2019 --- Карельская сказка --- МД9

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРевякин Евгений164016б19ч14б12ч13б18б16ч17б½5ч18.513021672 +323
2RUSТерман Елизавета140017ч111б15ч11б09ч13ч012б18б17ч17.012761447 +473
3RUSМурашов Илья158118б110ч18б114ч11ч02б17ч½15б16б17.512301582 +1
4RUSМеркоев Александр144220ч113б11ч07б111ч½6б09ч114б18ч16.512081427 -15
5Рамих Егор130621б112ч12б017ч023ч119б18ч020б11б05.011581251 -55
6RUSМакарчик Арсений126722ч115б½7ч031б114ч14ч11б09б13ч05.512751317 +50
7RUSСтолповских Илья124023б114ч½6б14ч015б111ч13б½1ч½2б05.512891311 +71
8RUSФокин Демьян123124ч119б13ч020б117б11ч05б12ч04б05.012651269 +38
9Иванов Максим120025б11б019ч112ч12б017ч14б06ч020б15.012111223 +23
10RUSПилехин Вячеслав116326ч13б020ч015б024ч022б113ч129б025б14.010801064 -99
11RUSКим Марк114027б12ч018б129ч14б½7б014ч023ч½24б15.011281156 +16
12RUSШереметьев Лев113829ч15б024ч19б030ч131б12ч017б114ч05.011371165 +27
13RUSКуликова Ева108430б14ч029б021ч032б127ч½10б025ч126б14.510671064 -20
14RUSАхрамеев Мирослав107431ч17б½15ч13б06б018ч111б14ч012б15.512341229 +155
15Балыка Платон105732б16ч½14б010ч17ч020б119ч13ч023б15.511471163 +106
16Бутков Савва10481ч025б131ч023б028ч032ч026б118ч022б13.010981000 -48--
17RUSЭйнор Тимофей10122б027ч130б15б18ч09б028ч112ч029б15.011421124 +112
18Золина Эвелина10003ч026б111ч024б131ч014б029ч016б132ч03.011211000
19Кудряшев Дмитрий100028б18ч09б027ч121б15ч015б030ч131б04.011151047 +47
20Хейкинен Ксения10004б028ч110б18ч029б115ч031б15ч09ч04.011831086 +86
21Абсолямов Денис10005ч029б026ч113б119ч028б030ч022ч127б14.010431000--
22Анисимова Мария10006б030ч027б032ч026б110ч025ч021б016ч01.010531000--
23Иванов Артем10007ч031б028ч116ч15б030б124ч111б½15ч04.511151078 +78
24Ивкоева Кристина10008б032ч112б018ч010б129ч123б027ч111ч04.010751023 +23
25Играков Максим10009ч016ч032б½30ч-27б026ч122б113б010ч02.510621000--
26Овчинникова Дарья100010б018ч021б028б022ч025б016ч032б013ч00.010331000--
27Огнев Иван100011ч017б022ч119б025ч113б½32ч124б021ч03.510261000--
28Петров Дмитрий100019ч020б023б026ч116б121ч117б031ч030б14.010341000--
29Петухов Иван100012б021ч113ч111б020ч024б018б110ч117ч04.010601014 +14
30Рудоман Анна100013ч022б117ч025б+12б023ч021б119б028ч03.010291000--
31RUSСавастьянов Иван124514б023ч116б16ч018б112ч020ч028б119ч15.010591165 -80
32Соснов Александр100015ч024б025ч½22б113ч016б127б026ч118б14.510211016 +16--