Летний Кубок Турнир Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Мамонтов Матвей129822б112ч032б041ч128б121ч030б031ч035б137ч½23ч15.510171114 -184--
2Сапогов Даниил127423ч113б117ч121б143ч03б14ч15б18ч116б022ч19.011061332 +58--
3Базаргуруев Аюр126924б114ч116б120ч013б12ч017б122б143ч18б012ч18.010771260 -9--
4Петухов Дмитрий125425ч115б022ч½27б123ч119б12б021ч09б½18б113ч06.010671149 -105--
5Дугаров Дамдин121826б116ч024б117ч120б112ч015б12ч033б121ч18б18.010681236 +18--
6Ермоленко Дмитрий119127ч117б023ч029б042б130ч038ч026б136ч140б124ч16.010081063 -128--
7Богданская Лариса114228б120ч040б½22б025ч026ч142б132ч139б112б021ч05.510191033 -109--
8Бородин Марк113329ч121б025ч119б½39ч19б112ч143б12б03ч15ч07.510981221 +88--
9Винник Иван112930б140ч120б016ч121б½8ч032б112б04ч½24б139ч17.010561155 +26--
10Мясников Сергей109931ч143б027ч033б036ч035б123ч041б129ч019б138ч15.010071000 -99--
11Грязнова Дарья109532б½18ч042б140ч½30б117ч037б120ч028б038ч129б16.010111049 -46--
12Голиков Глеб109033ч11б121ч023б½22ч15б18б09ч116б07ч13б06.511221177 +87--
13Березовская Янита107934б12ч028б118ч13ч033б120б116ч½21б143ч04б17.510891206 +127--
14Лапердин Егор107935ч13б039ч031б038ч041б129ч042ч025б136б140ч15.010251000 -79--
15Ли Кирилл106736б14ч143ч039б027ч140б15ч033б030б128ч120б17.010471138 +71--
16Авдонин Даниил105837ч15б13ч09б029ч139б119ч113б½12ч12ч143б07.511011214 +156--
17Комаров Владимир104438б16ч12б05б031ч111б13ч040ч120б033ч028б16.010991120 +76--
18Масюков Святослав104139ч011б135ч113б033ч029б122ч036б140б14ч031ч16.010421069 +28--
19Миронов Владимир103940б030ч141б18ч½32б14ч016б023ч042б010ч026ч14.510531000 -39--
20Леонов Петр103741ч17б19ч13б15ч043б013ч011б117ч122б015ч06.010991121 +84--
21Ленский Артем103442б18ч112б12ч09ч½1б143ч04б113ч05б07б16.511481191 +157--
22Аникеев Герман10321ч031б14б½7ч112б025ч118б13ч023б120ч12б06.511311175 +143--
23Будажапов Жэгдэн10292б034ч16б112ч½4б032ч010б119б122ч042ч01б04.511161040 +11--
24Тумутов Жамьян10103ч033б15ч035б140ч031б139ч038б137б19ч06б05.010731035 +25--
25Бабуев Аюр10084б036ч18б042ч½7б122б040ч-37ч014ч026б135ч14.510651023 +15--
26Баранов Кирилл10065ч035б033ч030ч041б17б036ч06ч027б½25ч019б01.510541000 -6--
27Албитов Марат10006б038ч110б14ч015б037ч031б035ч026ч½41б130б14.510561000--
28Бабужапов Зоригто10007ч037б113ч038б11ч036б133ч029б111ч115б017ч05.010661026 +26--
29Балданов Цырен10008б042ч034б16ч116б018ч014б128ч010б130ч111ч05.010631027 +27--
30Дамдинов Дамба10009ч019б037ч126б111ч06б11ч139б015ч029б027ч04.010751000--
31Дамдинова Сарана100010б022ч036б114ч117б024ч027ч11б132б139ч018б05.010551016 +16--
32Долгова Анна100011ч½39б11ч143б019ч023б19ч07б031ч035ч137б15.510681057 +57--
33Захарова Анна100012б024ч026б110ч118б113ч028б115ч15ч017б142б17.010591143 +143--
34Калачёв Александр100013ч023б029ч037б-00000000.010361000--
35Кожевникова Наталья100014б026ч118б024ч037б010ч041ч127б11ч032б025б03.010491000--
36Лобач Илья100015ч025б031ч0+10б128ч026б118ч06б014ч041ч14.010491000--
37Мальцева Элеонора100016б028ч030б034ч+35ч127б111ч025б124ч01б½32ч04.510471000--
38Перфильев Иван100017ч027б0+28ч014б142ч06б124ч041ч111б010б04.010521000--
39Плотников Богдан100018б132ч014б115ч18б016ч024б130ч17ч031б19б06.010601083 +83--
40Смирнова Анна100019ч19б07ч½11б½24б115ч025б+17б018ч06ч014б04.010841000--
41Фефелов Вадим100020б0+19ч01б026ч014ч035б010ч038б027ч036б01.010561000--
42Чимитов Минжур100021ч029б111ч025б½6ч038б17ч014б119ч123б133ч05.510561050 +50--
43Чумаков Максим1012+10ч115б132ч12б120ч121б18ч03б013б116ч19.011051263 +251--