Квалификационный турнир г.о.Тольятти группа Е - июнь 2019

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАдамович Владимир104228б132ч116б118б02ч026ч124б18ч05.010191087 +45
2RUSОдарич Антон109129ч½5б151ч149б11б118ч18б16ч17.510241258 +167
3RUSКоновалов Вадим105930б½48ч½26б043ч122б033ч121ч127б04.010001021 -38--
4RUSВажин Степан105431ч119б118ч021б023ч½13б051ч034б13.510021000 -54--
5RUSКузьмин Денис105232б02ч042б147ч127б148ч030б½22ч14.510111056 +4
6RUSБелоглазов Иван104933ч123б140ч031б129б125ч116б12б06.010131144 +95
7RUSКоротин Виктор104734б138ч½48б129ч026б114ч032б052ч14.510021045 -2
8RUSМиняева Элина104735ч126б144ч140б118ч19б12ч01б17.010231210 +163
9RUSЗакиев Кирилл104436б140ч038б122ч124б18ч018б031ч½4.510071049 +5
10RUSФедорова Елизавета104337ч147б149ч023б140ч044б148б116ч05.010011075 +32
11RUSСмирнов Никита103838б034ч030б152ч131б039ч135б003.010001000 -38--
12RUSЕвсеев Михаил102539ч149б031ч045б144ч023б152ч043б03.010001000 -25--
13RUSГуняшова Софья100540б036ч132б124ч034б14ч125б118ч05.010071066 +61
14RUSСинякова Вероника101241ч151б½29ч019б½50ч17б140ч½24б15.510061097 +85
15RUSКордаполова Ольга100942б144ч033б125ч032б00002.010001000 -9--
16RUSМатросов Кирилл101043ч153б11ч044б149ч140б16ч010б16.010171135 +125
17RUSЛонь Николай100644б042ч134б126ч035б131ч027б050ч14.010001001 -5--
18RUSШичкин Григорий100545ч154б14б11ч18б02б09ч113б16.010351145 +140
19RUSВасякин Иван100246б14ч035б014ч½54б138ч131б148ч15.510081097 +95
20RUSАлексеева Ангелина100047ч035б039ч037б042ч041б046ч136б01.010001000--
21RUSБронников Матвей100048б046ч143б14ч125б032ч½3б054ч03.510141000--
22RUSБычков Степан100049ч037б145ч19б03ч1005б03.010261013 +13--
23RUSВыборнов Алексей100050б16ч047б110ч04б½12ч054б042ч13.510211000--
24RUSВязовкин Ярамир100054ч039б153ч113б19ч049б11ч014ч04.010131009 +9--
25RUSГаврилов Тимофей100051ч041б154ч115б121ч16б013ч035ч15.010081065 +65
26RUSГалковский Михаил100052б18ч03ч117б17ч01б044ч149б15.010251077 +77
27RUSГромов Николай100053ч043б041ч139б15ч050б117ч13ч15.010151070 +70
28RUSДенисов Максим10001ч045б046ч041б151ч152б043ч002.010061000--
29RUSЖигалко Екатерина10002б½30ч114б17б16ч00003.510401077 +77--
30RUSЖиряков Дмитрий10003ч½29б011ч054б½39ч153б15ч½51б14.510191042 +42
31RUSКалачев Вячеслав10004б050ч112б16ч011ч117б119ч09б½4.510271048 +48
32RUSКлимов Григорий10005ч11б013ч046б115ч121б½7ч140б15.510191103 +103
33RUSКраснов Андрей10006б052ч115ч050б046ч13б053ч144б03.010151000--
34RUSКукушкина Анастасия10007ч011б117ч053б113ч035ч042б½4ч02.510191000--
35RUSКупцов Пётр10008б020ч119ч138б017ч034б111ч125б04.010121008 +8--
36Лабанков Александр10009ч013б050ч042б153ч051б045ч020ч12.010061000--
37RUSЛазарев Ярослав100010б022ч052б020ч147б154ч050б045ч02.010051000--
38RUSЛазарева Надежда100011ч17б½9ч035ч148б019б049ч002.510191000--
39RUSЛюбовицкая Софья100012б024ч020б127ч030б011б0001.010111000--
40RUSМокшин Кирилл100013ч19б16б18ч010б116ч014б½32ч04.510261048 +48
41RUSМухин Андрей100014б025ч027б028ч052б020ч147б153ч02.010021000--
42RUSНеуступова Вероника100015ч017б05ч036ч020б146б134ч½23б02.510081000--
43RUSНовиков Артём100016б027ч121ч03б0047ч128б112ч14.010131037 +37
44RUSНоркин Матвей100017ч115б18б016ч012б110ч026б033ч14.010181011 +11--
45RUSОбенко Дмитрий100018б028ч122б012ч00036б137б13.010051002 +2--
46RUSОрловский Артём100019ч021б028б132ч033б042ч020б047ч01.010001000--
47RUSПотапов Данил100020б110ч023ч05б037ч043б041ч046б12.010121000--
48RUSСуркова София100021ч13б½7ч051б138ч15б110ч019б04.510251047 +47
49RUSУльянова Анастасия100022б112ч110б12ч016б024ч038б126ч04.010211013 +13--
50RUSУльянова Софья100023ч031б036б133ч114б027ч037ч117б03.010021000--
51RUSХлевной Владимир100025б114ч½2б048ч028б036ч14б130ч03.510201000--
52RUSШелепова Анна100026ч033б037ч111б041ч128ч112б17б04.010141009 +9--
53RUSШиртанов Роман100027б116ч024б034ч036б130ч033б041б13.010011000--
54RUSЯковлев Егор100024б118ч025б030ч½19ч037б123ч121б14.510011031 +31--