Квалификационный турнир г.о.Тольятти группа D - июнь 2019

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКовалева Эвелина120622б023ч128б117ч021б05б120ч036ч03.010981097 -109
2RUSБарманов Леонид118323ч117б½29ч15б17ч035б122ч113б16.511101284 +101
3RUSБойчаров Данила11764б122ч030б124ч025б½6ч019б128ч03.511061100 -76
4RUSКарцева Варвара11723ч025б033ч023б130ч118б½37ч131б03.510881087 -85
5RUSСмирнов Виктор116524б128ч114б02ч036б11ч032б112ч½4.511161163 -2
6RUSКуницкий Фёдор117325ч129б½17ч033б½39ч03б131ч½11б03.510941090 -83
7RUSКучерова Екатерина115226б130ч116б114ч02б139ч035ч122б16.010981237 +85
8RUSИванов Никита115027ч131б115ч025б117б032ч139б114б05.010871167 +17
9RUSВасякин Алексей114828б024ч026б036ч034ч127б130ч137б03.010681035 -113--
10RUSКухлевский Антон114329ч027б131ч030б133ч037б028ч023б02.010691000 -143--
11RUSСтепина Елена113330б026ч132б122ч½12б033б029ч16ч14.510931137 +4
12RUSКазанчян Владимир113031ч033б½39ч129б111ч122б015ч15б½5.010951167 +37
13RUSШишиков Николай113032б136ч122б115ч114б½17ч016б12ч05.511101207 +77
14RUSПискунов Роман112833ч137б15ч17б113ч½15б117б08ч16.511181271 +143
15RUSКаркашадзе Сандро111334б138ч18б113б031ч114ч012б035ч15.010971162 +49
16RUSГанин Кирилл112035ч139б17ч031б040ч124б113ч020б15.010811153 +33
17RUSМечкаев Матвей111540ч12ч½6б11б18ч113б114ч133б17.511291334 +219
18RUSКириченко Юрий110536б032ч034б138ч122б04ч½25б019ч13.510871063 -42
19RUSЗахаров Мирон110437ч035б027ч034б129ч128б½3ч018б02.510841000 -104--
20RUSБукин Арсений110238б034ч136б135ч032б025ч11б116ч04.010881092 -10
21RUSМашкова Ульяна108039ч040б135ч037б11ч131б133ч024б15.010731135 +55
22RUSГрицков Владислав10981ч13б113ч011б½18ч112ч12б07ч04.511521164 +66
23RUSЗародов Глеб10912б01б040ч04ч038б134ч026б110ч13.011121045 -46
24RUSАсанов Арсений10855ч09б137ч13б135б016ч036б121ч04.011081101 +16
25RUSБаринов Семён10796б04ч138б18ч03ч½20б018ч139б03.511231078 -1
26RUSБорисенко Тимофей10767ч011б09ч139б037ч029б023ч027б12.010961000 -76--
27RUSЧерепанов Степан10748б010ч019б132ч028б09ч034б126ч02.011021000 -74--
28RUSГнатышин Дмитрий10699ч15б01ч040б027ч119ч½10б13б14.511271137 +68
29RUSПоларшинов Роман106910б16ч½2б012ч019б026ч111б038ч13.511241076 +7
30RUSКаяшов Яков106711ч17б03ч010ч04б038ч09б034ч01.011301000 -67--
31RUSБакулин Никита106612б18ч010б116ч115б021ч06б½4ч14.511351143 +77
32RUSДробин Никита106613ч018б111ч027б120ч18б05ч040б14.011071094 +28
33RUSАдамович Анастасия106514б012ч½4б16ч½10б111ч121б117ч05.011341171 +106
34RUSСатдаров Данис106115ч020б018ч019ч09б023б127ч030б12.011011000 -61--
35RUSШашкова Анастасия106116б019ч121б120б124ч12ч07б015б04.011171098 +37
36RUSКазаков Артём106018ч113б020ч09б15ч040б124ч01б14.011181098 +38
37RUSСамоваров Павел105319б114ч024б021ч026б110ч14б09ч14.011171094 +41
38RUSКудымов Михаил105220ч115б025ч018б023ч030б140ч029б02.010781000 -52--
39RUSАбдулганеев Тимур105121б116ч012б026ч16б17б18ч025ч15.011201157 +106
40RUSАсанов Фадей100017б021ч023б128ч116б036ч038б132ч03.010821000