Кубок ОГКУ СШ "Юный динамовец" (июнь)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКиселёва Алина163123ч113б112ч½14б110ч19б½05.0413741636 +5--
2RUSМаксимов Руслан151924б115ч½9б½18ч½8б½31ч13б½4.5813571503 -163
3RUSКарпухин Михаил148525ч½14б039ч036б132ч122б12ч½4.01913321451 -34
4RUSГерасименко Вера147626б½30ч115б½22ч½11б110ч18б15.5313441507 +313
5RUSФилимонов Егор142127ч116б118ч110б½9ч½6б½12ч04.5613771444 +233
6RUSТронин Евгений139228б117ч110б023ч135б15ч½20б04.51213181408 +16
7RUSПопов Кирилл141629ч118б027ч½37б139ч114б19ч04.51113161419 +3
8RUSСоколов Матвей144430б036ч129б126ч12ч½18б14ч04.5913441448 +4
9RUSМагдеев Владимир140731ч120б12ч½12б15б½1ч½7б15.5114151490 +833
10RUSГарифулин Юрий140132б119ч+6ч15ч½1б04б027ч03.52014111383 -18--
11RUSКазанцев Андрей126033ч122б½14ч027б½4ч029б128ч14.01613131309 +49--
12RUSЮронин Максим144634б121ч11б½9ч022б115ч15б15.5213861504 +583
13RUSКравченко Анастасия129435ч11ч030б034ч124б127б½18ч½4.01413271330 +363
14RUSСавкин Александр138036б½3ч111б11ч030б17ч015б03.52113781379 -1
15RUSПимкина Алина135637ч12б½4ч½39б½16ч112б014ч14.5713851419 +633
16RUSЛи Светлана135538б15ч032б130ч½15б039ч½31б14.01712801346 -93
17RUSЛожкин Павел135139ч16б033ч135б027ч037б130б14.01812731339 -12
18RUSКуренков Иван134740б17ч15б02б½45ч18ч013б½4.01513151362 +15
19RUSШироколобов Артур141341ч110б-000001.04510761418 +5--
20RUSШафир Семён132742б19ч034б½24ч½26б135ч16ч15.0512771379 +52
21RUSЕштокин Иван133843ч112б035ч032б½33ч½38б139б½3.52512271290 -48
22RUSТрофименко Илья135044б111ч½26б½4б½12ч03ч035б13.52313091335 -15
23RUSКучковский Никита13171б038ч145б16б031ч028ч037б02.03712471209 -108--
24RUSОрлов Владимир13152ч037б½25ч120б½13ч033б042ч13.02812821274 -41
25RUSТрофимов Егор13043б½26ч024б040ч134б130ч032ч13.52612801294 -10
26RUSБашеев Вадим12954ч½25б122ч½8б020ч045б133ч14.01313021325 +30
27RUSКузнецов Григорий12895б040ч17б½11ч½17б113ч½10б14.51013221355 +66
28RUSРетькина Марта12106ч039б041ч133б½37ч½23б111б03.03212531206 -4
29RUSСтарикова Алина12757б042ч18ч045б040б111ч038ч02.03812161174 -101--
30RUSИчеткин Евгений13048ч14б013ч116б½14ч025б117ч03.52213721337 +33
31RUSЗуева Арина11489б0042ч138ч123б12б016ч03.02913141219 +71--
32RUSГолобокова Алина125410ч041б116ч021ч½3б034ч125б02.53613091230 -24
33RUSИванов Андрей121111б044ч117б028ч½21б½24ч126б03.03112531207 -4
34RUSШарпов Ярослав120112ч043б120ч½13б025ч032б044ч12.53512321166 -35
35RUSФридовский Илья120013б045ч121б117ч16ч020б022ч03.02712931219 +19
36RUSОширов Кирилл119514ч½8б037ч03ч041б144б½45ч13.03312251179 -16
37RUSФилиппов Артём119315б024ч½36б17ч028б½17ч023ч13.03013091227 +34
38RUSАталян Тигран115416ч023б043ч131б042ч121ч029б13.03412231162 +8
39RUSЭларян Ашот132317б028ч13б115ч½7б016б½21ч½3.52413591340 +17
40RUSШитиков Артём110918ч027б044ч125б029ч042б041ч12.04112031069 -40--
41RUSЗуева Екатерина107619б032ч028б044б136ч043ч½40б01.54211691004 -72--
42RUSГромыко Архип112920ч029б031б043ч138б040ч124б02.04011901073 -56--
43RUSАрхипцова Аделля100021б034ч038б042б044ч041б½+1.54411501000--
44RUSАфонченко Аким100022ч033б040б041ч043б136ч½34б01.54311631000--
45RUSЕршова Яна1000+35б023ч029ч118б026ч036б02.03912721000--