1/2 финала 3-го этапа Кубка "СШОР по шахматам"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛебедев Данила173019б110ч15б025ч12б112ч13ч½16б18б½6ч½7.5214781728 -23
2RUSТкачев Роман171220ч111б19ч½7б11ч021б18ч13б½5ч018б17.0314871696 -163
3RUSНегореев Захар170121б112ч18б116ч15б½17ч11б½2ч½6б½10ч18.0114981727 +26--
4RUSЖаворонков Александр167222ч115б½17ч024б034ч17б118ч012б133ч18б16.5813401602 -70--
5RUSИскулов Виктор164323б114ч11ч117б13ч½8б06б015ч12б127ч06.5614851634 -93
6RUSПляскина Александра163724ч117б07ч020б130ч127б15ч118б13ч½1б½7.0414341631 -62
7RUSФазульянов Максим151226б116ч½6б12ч012б04ч024б½25ч120б123б16.01014181507 -5--
8RUSИванова Екатерина149727ч133б13ч09б121ч15ч12б017б11ч½4ч06.5714971559 +622
9RUSСлынчук Максим145329б118ч12б½8ч031б116ч½17б010ч026б133ч16.01113581446 -7--
10RUSЗябкин Данил144130ч11б023ч033б127ч022б121ч19б117ч13б06.0913701444 +3--
11RUSСкрипко Андрей143831б12ч025б019ч114б032ч127б029ч½36б115ч15.51512681373 -65--
12RUSТоргунаков Филипп143032ч13б024ч½30б17ч11б015ч04ч029б116б15.51314151440 +103
13RUSАлексеев Кирилл135300000000000.036--
14RUSГусев Данила122234ч15б027ч037б111ч123б116ч033б021ч117б16.01213181330 +108--
15RUSБатурова Арина135635б14ч½16б031ч029б126ч112б15б018ч011б04.52413781342 -143
16RUSПерфилов Дмитрий130836ч17б½15ч13б024ч19б½14б11ч027б012ч05.01714111365 +57--
17Батурова Дарья131537б16ч14б15ч026б13б09ч18ч010б014ч05.01614791409 +94--
18RUSШканов Семён142625ч19б030ч034б½20ч124б14б16ч015б12ч05.51413961429 +3--
19Новаковский Егор12011ч030б022ч111б033ч037б0+36ч035б132ч03.03412541093 -108--
20Диваков Сергей12112б029ч126б06ч018б0+37ч134б17ч030б15.02213851267 +56--
21RUSАлексеев Михаил12633ч032б133ч127б18б02ч010б031ч114б026ч15.01813751318 +55--
22Шарифулин Захар12114б031ч½19б029ч½36б110ч032б126ч037ч035б14.03012611183 -28--
23Белянов Роман13525ч034б110б126ч025б114ч031б127ч024б17ч05.01913381341 -11--
24RUSАндреев Дмитрий12726б035ч112б½4ч116б018ч07ч½30б½23ч029б14.52313881313 +41--
25Антропов Артем121218б0+11ч11б023ч033б030ч17б032ч134б15.02113591257 +45--
26Сапунова Виктория13757ч036б120ч123б117ч015б033ч022б19ч021б04.02512931272 -103--
27RUSСнегиренко Владислав13298б037ч114б121ч010б16ч011ч123б116ч15б17.0513951467 +1383
28Норицин Владимир128200000000000.037--
29RUSВоронцова Варвара12189ч020б036ч122б½15ч034б½35ч111б½12ч024ч03.53212841185 -33--
30Кравченко Глеб119910б019ч118б112ч06б031ч½25б024ч½+20ч04.02613301191 -8--
31Багров Никита114011ч022б½32ч115б19ч030б½23ч021б034ч0+4.02812991158 +18--
32Головко Ратмир118512б021ч031б035ч137ч111б022ч0+25б019б14.02912411133 -52--
33Голодняков Николай114818ч021б010ч019б125ч126б114ч14б09б05.02013711252 +104--
34Суменкова Арина123714б023ч035б118ч½4б029ч½36б120ч031б125ч04.02712681200 -37--
35Кононыхин Егор112515ч024б034ч032б0+36ч029б037б119ч022ч02.03512151000 -125--
36RUSБорисенко Михаил110516б026ч029б0+22ч035б134ч019б111ч037б14.03112511115 +10--
37Синицкий Степан114717ч027б0+14ч032б019ч120б035ч022б136ч03.03312121044 -103--