Региональные соревнования

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШимончук Полина133620б112ч024б116ч19б18ч½19ч½5.010851305 -31
2RUSШимончук Софья131421ч111б17ч017б113ч03б134ч15.011481317 +3
3RUSЯсюкевич Максим137622б114ч18б012ч111б12ч09б15.011431352 -24
4Незамутдинов Эльдар125423ч115б19ч119б030ч113б08б½4.510771225 -29
5RUSРомов Константин123125б116ч112б018ч½6б½14ч111б04.010921192 -39--
6RUSКалашникова Софья115226ч119б021ч130б05ч½37б17ч½4.010881147 -5
7RUSЗимин Владимир119027б124ч12б18ч012б020ч06б½3.511151148 -42
8Фефелова Капитолина116228ч130б13ч17б119ч01б½4ч½5.011701257 +95
9Саматов Леонид114929б135ч14б020ч11ч016б13ч04.011671187 +38
10Михайлов Алексей114731ч028б119ч036б121ч134б030ч03.010281049 -98--
11Емельянов Егор114432б12ч027б134ч13ч030б15ч15.011321226 +82
12Чигиренко Станислав114133ч11б15ч13б07ч119б113ч16.011811312 +171
13Мурзин Илья110235б027ч137б125ч12б14ч112б05.011151197 +95
14Третинникова Анна108936ч13б030ч026б124ч15б017ч14.010961120 +31
15Ханьжин Кирилл109437б14ч034б027ч½26б035б131ч½3.010501038 -56--
16Кабакаева Арина107238ч15б031ч11б018б19ч021б03.011321074 +2
17Колегова Арина106324б029ч135б12ч034б025ч114б03.010711035 -28
18Чиркин Никита104830ч031б136ч15б½16ч026ч120б14.510481106 +58
19Ляхман Михаил103534б16ч110б14ч18б112ч01б½5.511701227 +192
20RUSГлазырина Екатерина10331ч033б138ч19б035ч17б118ч04.011171107 +74
21RUSБелевцов Ярослав11612б032ч16б028ч110б024б116ч14.010981156 -5
22Андреева Фёкла10003ч036б026ч032б½29ч023б028ч11.510541000--
23Бедарев Владислав10004б034ч029б135ч037б022ч136б13.010501000--
24Бедарев Сергей100017ч17б01ч031б114б021ч027б13.011201033 +33--
25Бондарев Андрей10005ч038б033ч113б036ч117б037ч13.010571001 +1
26Ботаненко Виктория10006б037ч½22б114ч015ч118б038ч13.510551031 +31
27Волков Виктор10007ч013б011ч015б½32ч131б024ч01.510761000--
28Воробьева Диана10008б010ч032б121б033ч½38ч022б01.510671000--
29Выходцева Полина10009ч017б023ч033б022б132ч135б02.010441000--
30Жогло Александр100018б18ч014б16ч14б011ч010б14.011421108 +108
31RUSИванюков Максим100010б118ч016б024ч038б½27ч115б½3.010521000
32Ильин Юрий100011ч021б028ч022ч½27б029б033ч00.510441000--
33Овчинников Егор100012б020ч025б029ч128б½36ч032б12.510251000--
34Орлов Владимир100019ч023б115ч111б017ч110ч12б04.011141091 +91--
35Помыткина Дарья109713ч19б017ч023б120б015ч029ч13.010631048 -49
36RUSСагитов Михаил100014б022ч118б010ч025б033б123ч02.010411000--
37Тарасенко Марина100015ч026б½13ч038б123ч16ч025б02.510501000--
38Шмаков Денис100016б025ч120б037ч031ч½28б126б02.510151000--