Шахматная Семья 2019 Младшая группа

Другие турниры в соревновании: Старшая группа

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Васильев Климентий100527б145ч017б17ч119б03.010561056 +51--
2Васильева Екатерина100028ч046б018ч08б120ч01.010001000--
3Морковин Дмитрий100019б017ч07б½51ч09б00.510891000--
4Морковин Александр100020ч018б18ч052б010ч12.010001000--
5Захаров Александр119517б149б051ч145ч113б14.011581268 +73--
6Захаров Владимир101618ч150ч052б146б114ч14.011241126 +110--
7Басов Артем100529ч023б03ч½1б017б00.510831000 -5--
8Басов Олег100030б124ч04б12ч018ч02.010001000--
9Басов Захар105145б027ч011б047б03ч11.010821000 -51--
10Царев Валерий100046ч128б012ч048ч04б01.010001000--
11RUSПугачев Георгий115139ч041б09ч119ч053б01.012131085 -66--
12Пугачев Дмитрий100040б142ч010б120б154ч03.011171055 +55--
13Мельников Дмитрий104055б119ч039ч035б15ч02.012201078 +38--
14RUSЯровой Евгений162256ч120б140б136ч16б04.010361601 -21--
15Дудорова Мария100023ч051б025б055ч021ч00.011691000--
16Дудоров Сергей100024б052ч026ч056б022б11.010031000--
17Тен Кирилл11515ч03б11ч029б07ч12.010671087 -64--
18Ри Борис10006б04ч02б130ч18б13.010031031 +31--
19RUSВласюк Максим10923ч113б149ч011б11ч14.011291191 +99--
20Власюк Игорь10004б114ч050б012ч02б12.011241000--
21RUSВласюк Михаил110151б037ч043б031ч115б12.011161074 -27--
22Власюк Владислав100052ч038б044ч032б016ч00.011441000--
23Понуровский Яромир113215б17ч137б041б035ч02.011831121 -11--
24Елисеев Алексей100016ч18б138ч½42ч036б02.512901064 +64--
25Чубыкина Алиса126841ч139б015ч127ч143б03.011341251 -17--
26Чубыкин Юрий101442б040ч016б128б144ч02.011171004 -10--
27Мильчин Давид10301ч09б141ч025б029ч01.011401000 -30--
28Мильчин Валентин10002б110ч142б026ч030б13.011191056 +56--
29Лесков Иван11297б153ч031б117ч127б14.011081209 +80--
30Соснин Елисей10008ч054б032ч018б028ч00.010031000--
31Касименко Захар100033ч035б029ч021б047ч00.012021000--
32RUSКасименко Алексей101634б136ч030б122ч148б14.010491120 +104--
33RUSКолесников Георгий125631б155ч153б143ч½37б03.511961288 +32--
34RUSКолесников Александр108032ч056б154ч044б138ч02.011441050 -30--
35RUSСороковова Юлия129553б131ч145б½13ч023б13.511051288 -7--
36RUSСороковов Сергей116354ч032б146ч114б024ч13.011281167 +4--
37RUSЗиновенко Кристина136743ч121б123ч149б033ч14.012011392 +25--
38RUSРахманова Мария170644б122ч124б½50ч034б13.510161668 -38--
39RUSЕрахтин Марк132211б125ч113б153ч151б15.011921405 +83--
40RUSЕрахтин Евгений100012ч026б114ч054б152ч13.011271056 +56--
41RUSКаминская Яна124925б011ч127б123ч149ч03.012061260 +11--
42RUSКаминский Александр158326ч112б128ч124б150б15.010031599 +16--
43RUSФесик Арсений106737б047ч121ч133б½25ч13.512441194 +127--
44Латыпов Виктор100038ч048б122б134ч026б13.011601063 +63--
45Меженин Иван10029ч11б135ч½5б055ч02.511481057 +55--
46Меженин Сергей100010б02ч136б06ч056б01.010361000--
47Колмыков Григорий122849ч043б055б09ч131б12.011521178 -50--
48Колмыков Владимир100050б044ч056ч110б132ч02.010031000--
49RUSАлехин Андрей144847б15ч119б137ч141б15.012261494 +46--
50Шведов Евгений100048ч16б120ч138б142ч04.012611142 +142--
51Пасиков Алексей114721ч115ч15б03б139ч03.011241167 +20--
52Пасиков Роман100022б116б16ч04ч140б03.010031031 +31--
53RUSЗаборовский Роман135235ч029б133ч039б011ч12.012311288 -64--
54Заборовский Алексей100036б130ч134б140ч012б14.010491110 +110--
55RUSБерезинский Тимофей119513ч033б047ч115б145б13.011051190 -5--
56Березинский Константин100014б034ч048б016ч146ч12.011401002 +2--